Campeón : Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Previa de Champions (2ª Ronda) : Dynamo Kyiv | |
: FC Kryvbas, Dnipro-1 | |
Playoff Descenso : Obolon, Veres Rivne | |
Descenso : Metalist 1925 K., Minai |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Vanat | 13 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
2 | V. Buyalsky | 10 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
3 | Danylo Sikan | 10 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
4 | O. Gutsulyak | 9 | DEL | Dnipro-1 | ||
5 | A. Yarmolenko | 8 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
6 | Oleksandr Filippov | 8 | DEL | Dnipro-1 | ||
7 | O. Kozhushko | 8 | DEL | FC Kryvbas | ||
8 | E. Guerrero | 8 | DEL | Zorya Luhansk | ||
9 | R. Stepanyuk | 7 | DEL | Vorskla Poltava | ||
10 | A. Shtogrin | 7 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
11 | N. Voloshyn | 7 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
12 | I. Kvasnytsya | 7 | DEL | Rukh Lviv | ||
13 | M. Zaderaka | 6 | DEL | FC Kryvbas | ||
14 | V. Brazhko | 6 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
15 | I. Krasnopir | 6 | DEL | Obolon | ||
16 | O. Zubkov | 5 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
17 | D. Yusov | 5 | DEL | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
18 | V. Kabaev | 5 | DEF | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
19 | A. Avagimian | 5 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
20 | D. Kryskiv | 5 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Moroz | 12 | MED | Obolon | ||
2 | V. Tankovskyi | 10 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
3 | Jordan | 10 | DEF | Zorya Luhansk | ||
4 | A. Chelyadin | 9 | MED | Vorskla Poltava | ||
5 | O. Skliar | 9 | MED | Vorskla Poltava | ||
6 | V. Pryymak | 8 | MED | Obolon | ||
7 | E. Sarapyi | 8 | DEF | Dnipro-1 | ||
8 | Iago Siqueira | 8 | MED | Veres Rivne | ||
9 | R. Didyk | 8 | DEF | Rukh Lviv | ||
10 | A. Bogdanov | 7 | MED | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
11 | M. Burda | 7 | DEF | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
12 | M. Zhychykov | 7 | DEF | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
13 | D. Bizimana | 7 | MED | FC Kryvbas | ||
14 | S. Petko | 7 | MED | Minai | ||
15 | I. Kaliuzhnyi | 7 | MED | Oleksandriya | ||
16 | A. Kukharuk | 7 | MED | Veres Rivne | ||
17 | N. Muravskyi | 7 | DEF | LNZ Cherkasy | ||
18 | V. Sharay | 7 | DEL | Veres Rivne | ||
19 | E. Prokopenko | 7 | DEF | Obolon | ||
20 | N. Voloshyn | 7 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jordan | 3 | DEF | Zorya Luhansk | ||
2 | I. Kurylo | 2 | DEF | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
3 | A. Bondarenko | 2 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
4 | T. Moroz | 2 | MED | Obolon | ||
5 | B. Kushnirenko | 2 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
6 | Artem Vovkun | 2 | DEF | Obolon | ||
7 | V. Salyuk | 2 | DEF | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
8 | Daniil Khrypchuk | 2 | DEF | Vorskla Poltava | ||
9 | D. Chygrynskiy | 1 | DEF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
10 | Y. Rakitsky | 1 | DEF | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
11 | O. Bandura | 1 | POR | Minai | ||
12 | Y. Martynyuk | 1 | MED | Metalist 1925 Kharki. | ||
13 | O. Rybka | 1 | POR | Obolon | ||
14 | A. Gitchenko | 1 | DEF | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
15 | K. Kovalets | 1 | MED | Oleksandriya | ||
16 | O. Zubkov | 1 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
17 | D. Khomchenovskyi | 1 | DEF | FC Kryvbas | ||
18 | V. Tankovskyi | 1 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
19 | R. Stepanyuk | 1 | DEL | Vorskla Poltava | ||
20 | M. Marusych | 1 | DEL | Veres Rivne |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Zubkov | 7 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
2 | V. Vanat | 7 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
3 | L. Traoré | 6 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
4 | I. Kvasnytsya | 6 | DEL | Rukh Lviv | ||
5 | V. Buyalsky | 5 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
6 | M. Shaparenko | 5 | MED | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
7 | O. Pikhalyonok | 5 | MED | Dnipro-1 | ||
8 | T. Stetskov | 5 | DEF | FC Kryvbas | ||
9 | N. Voloshyn | 5 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
10 | Y. Dibango | 5 | DEF | FC Kryvbas | ||
11 | V. Adamyuk | 4 | DEF | Dnipro-1 | ||
12 | Artem Kozak | 4 | DEF | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
13 | A. Bondarenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
14 | Kevin Santos | 4 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
15 | A. Yarmolenko | 3 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
16 | Ziguy Badibanga | 3 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
17 | D. Khomchenovskyi | 3 | DEF | FC Kryvbas | ||
18 | Oleksandr Filippov | 3 | DEL | Dnipro-1 | ||
19 | P. Orikhovskyi | 3 | MED | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
20 | E. Guerrero | 3 | DEL | Zorya Luhansk |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Vanat | 42 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
2 | Danylo Sikan | 37 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
3 | O. Kozhushko | 37 | DEL | FC Kryvbas | ||
4 | I. Kvasnytsya | 37 | DEL | Rukh Lviv | ||
5 | N. Voloshyn | 35 | DEL | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
6 | V. Runich | 35 | DEL | Rukh Lviv | ||
7 | Iago Siqueira | 33 | MED | Veres Rivne | ||
8 | Artem Shulyanskyi | 32 | DEL | Oleksandriya | ||
9 | A. Avagimian | 31 | DEL | Chornomorets Odessa | ||
10 | A. Avagimian | 31 | DEL | Oleksandriya | ||
11 | O. Zubkov | 30 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
12 | D. Bezborodko | 29 | DEL | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
13 | B. Krushynskyi | 29 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
14 | A. Chelyadin | 28 | MED | Vorskla Poltava | ||
15 | Denys Kuzyk | 28 | DEF | FC Kryvbas | ||
16 | R. Taranukha | 28 | DEL | Obolon | ||
17 | S. Shestakov | 28 | DEF | LNZ Cherkasy | ||
18 | L. Traoré | 27 | DEL | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
19 | V. Tankovskyi | 27 | MED | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
20 | M. Gayduchyk | 27 | DEL | Veres Rivne |