27 Jul 19 | Club | 0 - 2 | Club | 9 |
27 Jul 19 | Wilstermann | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
27 Jul 19 | Torre | 0 - 0 | Real Santa | 2 |
28 Jul 19 | Real | 5 - 0 | Stormers | 1 |
28 Jul 19 | Independien | 4 - 2 | Stormers | 3 |
28 Jul 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Universitar | 1 |
28 Jul 19 | Vaca Díez | 1 - 2 | Mariscal | 1 |
03 Ago 19 | EM Huanuni | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
04 Ago 19 | Arauco | 3 - 1 | Virgen | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
02 Ago 19 | Independien | 1 - 2 | Real | 2 |
03 Ago 19 | Stormers | 2 - 3 | Club | 3 |
03 Ago 19 | Club | 2 - 0 | Wilstermann | 2 |
03 Ago 19 | Stormers | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
03 Ago 19 | Mariscal | 6 - 2 | Deportivo | 1 |
03 Ago 19 | Real Santa | 6 - 0 | Joaquín | 5 |
03 Ago 19 | Vaca Díez | 5 - 1 | Universitar | 1 |
10 Ago 19 | Virgen | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Arauco | 0 - 3 | EM Huanuni | ... |
06 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Club | 1 |
06 Ago 19 | Real | 2 - 3 | Stormers | 2 |
06 Ago 19 | Club | 2 - 2 | Independien | 1 |
07 Ago 19 | Wilstermann | 0 - 2 | Stormers | 1 |
07 Ago 19 | Torre | 3 - 0 | Joaquín | 1 |
08 Ago 19 | Mariscal | 2 - 2 | Universitar | ... |
09 Ago 19 | Vaca Díez | 5 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Ago 19 | EM Huanuni | 2 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Arauco | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Independien | 4 - 0 | Wilstermann | 3 |
11 Ago 19 | Real | 5 - 1 | Club | 6 |
11 Ago 19 | Stormers | 4 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Stormers | 2 - 1 | Club | 1 |
17 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 5 | Torre | 2 |
18 Ago 19 | Joaquín | 1 - 1 | Vaca Díez | 2 |
18 Ago 19 | Universitar | 2 - 1 | Real Santa | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Virgen | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Arauco | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
25 Ago 19 | EM Huanuni | 3 - 3 | Deportivo | 4 |
18 Ago 19 | Club | 1 - 0 | Stormers | 1 |
17 Ago 19 | Wilstermann | 1 - 6 | Real | 1 |
18 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Club | 1 - 1 | Stormers | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Real Santa | 1 |
22 Ago 19 | Joaquín | 2 - 4 | Mariscal | 1 |
23 Ago 19 | Universitar | 2 - 2 | Torre | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | EM Huanuni | 2 |
08 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Arauco | 1 |
24 Ago 19 | Club | 2 - 1 | Wilstermann | 8 |
25 Ago 19 | Stormers | 4 - 0 | Stormers | 1 |
25 Ago 19 | Independien | 3 - 1 | Club | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Real | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Torre | 0 - 1 | Vaca Díez | 2 |
02 Sep 19 | Universitar | 3 - 2 | Joaquín | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Real Santa | 2 - 0 | Mariscal | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Virgen | 0 - 0 | Arauco | 1 |
14 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | EM Huanuni | 2 |
14 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Wilstermann | 2 - 3 | Stormers | 3 |
31 Ago 19 | Stormers | 0 - 1 | Independien | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 4 | Club | 1 |
01 Sep 19 | Club | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
04 Sep 19 | Torre | 0 - 1 | Mariscal | 1 |
05 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Joaquín | 1 |
05 Sep 19 | Real Santa | 2 - 0 | Vaca Díez | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 5 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | EM Huanuni | 2 - 2 | Arauco | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Stormers | 2 - 1 | Independien | 1 |
08 Sep 19 | Stormers | 1 - 4 | Real | 1 |
08 Sep 19 | Club | 0 - 1 | Club | 3 |
08 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 6 - 0 | Wilstermann | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Real Santa | 0 - 0 | Torre | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Mariscal | 2 - 3 | Vaca Díez | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Universitar | 0 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Virgen | 1 - 4 | EM Huanuni | 1 |
28 Sep 19 | Arauco | 0 - 6 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Stormers | 2 |
14 Sep 19 | Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | Club | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Club | 2 - 2 | Stormers | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Real | 4 - 3 | Independien | 2 |
21 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 4 | Mariscal | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Joaquín | 1 - 2 | Real Santa | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Universitar | 1 - 6 | Vaca Díez | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Arauco | 1 |
05 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 6 - 1 | EM Huanuni | 1 |
21 Sep 19 | Stormers | 3 - 1 | Wilstermann | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Stormers | 3 - 0 | Real | 5 |
22 Sep 19 | Independien | 0 - 0 | Club | 2 |
22 Sep 19 | Club | 7 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Universitar | 1 - 3 | Mariscal | 1 |
26 Sep 19 | Joaquín | 1 - 4 | Torre | 1 |
27 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Vaca Díez | 1 |
11 Oct 19 | EM Huanuni | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
12 Oct 19 | Virgen | 0 - 5 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Arauco | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |