Web
            Analytics
Albacete
Albacete 1 3
  • Sáb 18 Sep 21:00finalizado3
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Lozano
Gol de penalti

Lozano

25
N. Iosifov
82

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

M. Fuster

M. Fuster
Lozano
T. Amarilla

Lozano

27
Iker Álvarez
T. Amarilla

Iker Álvarez

61
64
T. Amarilla

Eric Montes

Eric Montes
66
T. Roja

Gálvez

Gálvez
79
T. Amarilla

Marc Llinares

Marc Llinares

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Entra

A. Arasa

A. Arasa
58
Sale del partido

Rubén Martínez

Rubén Martínez
Antonio Pacheco
69
Lozano
Sale del partido

Lozano

69
Pablo Íñiguez
Sale del partido

Pablo Íñiguez

69
N. Iosifov
Entra

N. Iosifov

69
Martín Pascual
75
A. De La Fuente
Sale del partido

A. De La Fuente

75
Ahn
Sale del partido

Ahn

75
75
Sergi García
Diego Collado
75
75
Sale del partido

D. Del Pozo

D. Del Pozo
75
Sale del partido

M. Fuster

M. Fuster
75
Entra

F. Boyomo

F. Boyomo
Goyo
Entra

Goyo

81
Dani Esmorís
Sale del partido

Dani Esmorís

81
87
Entra

M. Djetei

M. Djetei
87
Sale del partido

J. Jiménez

J. Jiménez

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
12 4 4 0 0 10 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 7 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 1
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 3
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 1
6 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 7
8 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 7 4
9 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
10 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 4 2
11 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 6
12 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 6 8
15 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
16 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 1 4
17 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 4 7
19 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 1 5
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 0 6

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Extremadura,Talavera,Real Valladolid Promesas,CD Calahorra,Tudelano