|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Sioni |
15:30
|
FC Rustavi | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Tbilisi II |
15:30
|
Locomotive Tbilisi | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
SFC Shturmi |
15:30
|
Kolkheti Khobi | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Spaeri |
15:30
|
Aragvi Dusheti | más información ... |
|
23 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
WIT Georgia |
15:30
|
Gareji | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kometiani | 6 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | D. Sitchinava | 5 | MED | Sioni | ||
3 | M. Gavashelishvili | 5 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
4 | T. Bregvadze | 5 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
5 | G. Gabedava | 4 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
6 | T. Kapanadze | 4 | MED | Gareji | ||
7 | G. Lukava | 4 | DEL | SFC Shturmi | ||
8 | L. Papava | 4 | DEL | Gareji | ||
9 | G. Tsirdava | 4 | DEL | Sioni | ||
10 | K. Keburia | 4 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
11 | A. Dzagania | 4 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
12 | S. Gegiadze | 3 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
13 | Luka Chaganava | 3 | DEL | Sioni | ||
14 | N. Tsetskhladze | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
15 | L. Bubuteishvili | 3 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
16 | G. Ambrolaze | 2 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
17 | I. Lekvtadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
18 | M. Sardalishvili | 2 | MED | Gareji | ||
19 | D. Kirkitadze | 2 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
20 | T. Shonia | 2 | MED | Sioni |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Adamadze | 4 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
2 | D. Maisashvili | 4 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
3 | G. Samkharadze | 4 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
4 | T. Bekauri | 4 | DEF | SFC Shturmi | ||
5 | M. Basheleishvili | 4 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
6 | L. Ugrekhelidze | 4 | DEF | Gareji | ||
7 | N. Chagunava | 4 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
8 | Yuta Nakano | 4 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
9 | Z. Sikharulia | 3 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
10 | G. Gabadze | 3 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
11 | P. Poniava | 3 | MED | Gareji | ||
12 | L. Jghamaia | 3 | MED | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
13 | V. Kilasonia | 3 | DEF | FC Rustavi | ||
14 | G. Tsurtsumia | 3 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
15 | R. Chachua | 3 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
16 | G. Lukava | 3 | DEL | SFC Shturmi | ||
17 | A. Nemsadze | 3 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
18 | N. Kentchadze | 3 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
19 | I. Zaridze | 3 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
20 | N. Nozadze | 3 | DEF | Sioni |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Maisashvili | 1 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
2 | T. Chotalishvili | 1 | MED | Spaeri | ||
3 | G. Kutateladze | 1 | POR | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
4 | I. Potskhveria | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
5 | N. Kokosadze | 1 | DEL | Sioni | ||
6 | Tengo Gobeshia | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
7 | S. Haruna | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Yuta Nakano | 5 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | G. Ambrolaze | 3 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
3 | Levan Barabadze | 3 | MED | Spaeri | ||
4 | P. Kiteishvili | 3 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
5 | Giorgi Robakidze | 3 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
6 | I. Lekvtadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
7 | M. Sardalishvili | 2 | MED | Gareji | ||
8 | N. Abuladze | 2 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
9 | M. Kometiani | 2 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
10 | Z. Sitchinava | 2 | MED | FC Rustavi | ||
11 | B. Gogoberishvili | 2 | MED | Gareji | ||
12 | S. Dvalishvili | 2 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
13 | S. Kharebashvili | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
14 | K. Meliava | 1 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
15 | G. Gabedava | 1 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
16 | D. Sitchinava | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
17 | T. Shonia | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
18 | K. Kakashvili | 1 | MED | Gareji | ||
19 | G. Bukhaidze | 1 | DEL | Gareji | ||
20 | T. Bregvadze | 1 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Kometiani | 20 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | B. Gogoberishvili | 16 | MED | Gareji | ||
3 | Luka Chaganava | 14 | DEL | Sioni | ||
4 | S. Dvalishvili | 14 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
5 | G. Lukava | 14 | DEL | SFC Shturmi | ||
6 | Yuta Nakano | 14 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | I. Lekvtadze | 13 | DEL | Gareji | ||
8 | G. Tsirdava | 13 | DEL | Sioni | ||
9 | N. Abuladze | 13 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
10 | Dutta Kardava | 13 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
11 | Levan Barabadze | 13 | MED | Spaeri | ||
12 | B. Gotsadze | 13 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
13 | G. Bukhaidze | 13 | DEL | Gareji | ||
14 | D. Sitchinava | 12 | MED | Sioni | ||
15 | M. Gavashelishvili | 12 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
16 | G. Ambrolaze | 12 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
17 | G. Tchedia | 12 | DEL | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
18 | G. Tsetskhladze | 12 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
19 | L. Kemoklidze | 12 | MED | FC Rustavi | ||
20 | L. Papava | 12 | DEL | Gareji |