1 |
Atlético Rafal |
83 |
34 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
91 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
1
-
SD La Salle B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
5
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
9
-
Alaro
2
- EMPATE
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
2
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
2
|
2 |
CD Manacor B |
74 |
34 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
76 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Porto Cristo A
1
-
CD Manacor B
3
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manacor B
2
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
Patronato A
2
-
CD Manacor B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Manacor B
3
-
Son Cladera A
0
- VICTORIA
-
S'Horta
1
-
CD Manacor B
2
|
3 |
Unión |
66 |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
93 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Unión Sub 19
5
-
Poblense B
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Manacor B
2
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Unión Sub 19
11
-
Binissalem A
0
- EMPATE
-
Llosetense
1
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
- DERROTA
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
-
Atlético Baleares.
2
|
4 |
Atlético |
66 |
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
84 |
53 |
- VICTORIA
-
Platges de Calvia.
2
-
Atlético Baleares.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Baleares.
4
-
Alaro
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
3
-
Atlético Baleares.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Baleares.
5
-
Porto Cristo A
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
-
Atlético Baleares.
2
|
5 |
Cide B |
61 |
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
79 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
SD La Salle B
2
-
Cide B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cide B
7
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cide B
4
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Porto Cristo A
3
-
Cide B
2
|
6 |
Campos |
55 |
34 |
15 |
10 |
9 |
80 |
70 |
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
1
-
Campos
5
- VICTORIA
-
Campos
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
0
- DERROTA
-
SD La Salle B
7
-
Campos
3
- VICTORIA
-
Campos
1
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
|
7 |
Llosetense |
52 |
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
94 |
67 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaro
2
-
Llosetense
4
- VICTORIA
-
Llosetense
2
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Porto Cristo A
3
-
Llosetense
3
- EMPATE
-
Llosetense
1
-
La Unión Sub 19
1
- VICTORIA
-
Patronato A
2
-
Llosetense
3
|
8 |
SD La Salle B |
51 |
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
92 |
72 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD La Salle B
2
-
Cide B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
1
-
SD La Salle B
2
- VICTORIA
-
SD La Salle B
7
-
Campos
3
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
0
-
SD La Salle B
3
- VICTORIA
-
SD La Salle B
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
|
9 |
Binissalem A |
47 |
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
78 |
83 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
3
-
Binissalem A
1
- DERROTA
-
Binissalem A
1
-
Porto Cristo A
5
- DERROTA
-
La Unión Sub 19
11
-
Binissalem A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Binissalem A
1
-
Patronato A
0
- VICTORIA
-
Son Cladera A
3
-
Binissalem A
4
|
10 |
Penya Arrabal |
45 |
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
74 |
67 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
3
-
Binissalem A
1
- DERROTA
-
Llosetense
2
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
3
-
Atlético Baleares.
1
- DERROTA
-
Cide B
4
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
2
- EMPATE
-
AD Penya Arrabal S.
2
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
2
|
11 |
Ciutat Palma |
44 |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
75 |
76 |
- DERROTA
-
Son Cladera A
2
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
1
- DERROTA
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
1
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
2
- DERROTA
-
S'Horta
5
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
- DERROTA
-
Poblense B
2
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
0
|
12 |
Patronato A |
44 |
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
51 |
70 |
- VICTORIA
-
Patronato A
3
-
S'Horta
2
- DERROTA
-
Poblense B
3
-
Patronato A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Patronato A
2
-
CD Manacor B
1
- DERROTA
-
Binissalem A
1
-
Patronato A
0
- DERROTA
-
Patronato A
2
-
Llosetense
3
|
13 |
Porto Cristo A |
43 |
34 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
72 |
93 |
- DERROTA
-
Porto Cristo A
1
-
CD Manacor B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Binissalem A
1
-
Porto Cristo A
5
- EMPATE
-
Porto Cristo A
3
-
Llosetense
3
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Baleares.
5
-
Porto Cristo A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Porto Cristo A
3
-
Cide B
2
|
14 |
Poblense B |
41 |
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
66 |
89 |
- DERROTA
-
La Unión Sub 19
5
-
Poblense B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Poblense B
3
-
Patronato A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Son Cladera A
3
-
Poblense B
4
- DERROTA
-
Poblense B
3
-
S'Horta
4
- VICTORIA
-
Poblense B
2
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
0
|
15 |
S'Horta |
37 |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
69 |
72 |
- DERROTA
-
Patronato A
3
-
S'Horta
2
- VICTORIA
-
S'Horta
6
-
Son Cladera A
1
- VICTORIA
-
S'Horta
5
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
0
- VICTORIA
-
Poblense B
3
-
S'Horta
4
- DERROTA
-
S'Horta
1
-
CD Manacor B
2
|
16 |
Santa Catalina. |
37 |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
56 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
1
-
Campos
5
- VICTORIA
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
1
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
2
- DERROTA
-
Recreativo La Vict.
4
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
0
-
SD La Salle B
3
- VICTORIA
-
Platges de Calvia.
1
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
2
|
17 |
Son Cladera A |
36 |
34 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
60 |
73 |
- VICTORIA
-
Son Cladera A
2
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
1
- DERROTA
-
S'Horta
6
-
Son Cladera A
1
- DERROTA
-
Son Cladera A
3
-
Poblense B
4
- DERROTA
-
CD Manacor B
3
-
Son Cladera A
0
- DERROTA
-
Son Cladera A
3
-
Binissalem A
4
|
18 |
Platges Calvia |
34 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
20 |
60 |
79 |
- DERROTA
-
Platges de Calvia.
2
-
Atlético Baleares.
4
- DERROTA
-
Cide B
7
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
- DERROTA
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
5
- DERROTA
-
Campos
1
-
Platges de Calvia.
0
- DERROTA
-
Platges de Calvia.
1
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
2
|
19 |
Alaro |
30 |
34 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
66 |
119 |
- DERROTA
-
Alaro
2
-
Llosetense
4
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Baleares.
4
-
Alaro
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alaro
3
-
Cide B
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
9
-
Alaro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Alaro
5
-
Campos
3
|
20 |
Recreativo |
12 |
34 |
3 |
3 |
28 |
39 |
130 |
- DERROTA
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
-
Atlético Rafal Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Campos
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Recreativo La Vict.
4
-
Santa Catalina Atl.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ciutat de Palma SA
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
- DERROTA
-
SD La Salle B
4
-
Recreativo La Vict.
1
|