RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Egor Kortsov | 6 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | A. Shestyuk | 6 | DEL | Isloch | ||
3 | Rody Junior Effaghe | 6 | DEL | Gomel | ||
4 | M. Gordeychuk | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
5 | P. Chikida | 5 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
6 | M. Skavysh | 4 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
7 | R. Adeola | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
8 | D. Radikovskiy | 4 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
9 | A. Panyukov | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
10 | P. Savitskiy | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
11 | R. Teverov | 3 | DEL | Vitebsk | ||
12 | K. Leonovich | 3 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
13 | G. Barkovsky | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
14 | R. Paparyga | 3 | DEL | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
15 | L. Gweth | 3 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
16 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
17 | A. Hawrylovich | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
18 | T. Lutsevich | 2 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
19 | A. Makas | 2 | DEL | Isloch | ||
20 | T. Pukhov | 2 | MED | Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mikhalenko | 6 | DEF | Minsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 4 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | A. Svirepa | 4 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
4 | E. Pogostnov | 4 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
5 | I. Tishurov | 4 | MED | Slutsk | ||
6 | C. Dros | 3 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
7 | D. Levitskiy | 3 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
8 | M. Dziov | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
9 | A. Makarenko | 3 | DEF | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
10 | V. Sychev | 3 | MED | Slutsk | ||
11 | Y. Mosesov | 3 | DEF | Vitebsk | ||
12 | P. Seleznev | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
13 | E. Malashevich | 3 | DEL | Minsk | ||
14 | J. Jonathan | 3 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
15 | V. Dikhtievskiy | 3 | DEF | Minsk | ||
16 | A. Lukashov | 3 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
17 | Y. Camara | 3 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
18 | S. Glebko | 2 | MED | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
19 | S. Pushnyakov | 2 | MED | Slutsk | ||
20 | A. Kharitonovich | 2 | POR | Naftan Novopolotsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bashilov | 1 | MED | Vitebsk | ||
2 | N. Kaplenko | 1 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
3 | E. Pogostnov | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | E. Malashevich | 1 | DEL | Minsk | ||
5 | M. Svidinsky | 1 | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
6 | A. Mikhalenko | 1 | DEF | Minsk | ||
7 | J. Jonathan | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
8 | A. Lukashov | 1 | DEF | Dnepr Mogilev |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Barkovsky | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | M. Gordeychuk | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | K. Kirilenko | 3 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
4 | Y. Yudchits | 3 | DEF | Isloch | ||
5 | Y. Pantya | 3 | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
6 | O. Nikiforenko | 3 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
7 | P. Savitskiy | 2 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
8 | E. Olekhnovich | 2 | MED | Dinamo Brest | ||
9 | P. Sedko | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
10 | V. Pobudey | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
11 | A. Kovalev | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
12 | I. Raschenya | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
13 | Igor Shkolik | 2 | MED | Dinamo Minsk | ||
14 | Egor Kortsov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
15 | Rai | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
16 | A. Rylach | 2 | DEF | Gomel | ||
17 | M. Gaevoy | 2 | MED | FK Smorgon | ||
18 | F. Akin | 2 | MED | Gomel | ||
19 | R. Begunov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
20 | A. Shemruk | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Egor Kortsov | 17 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
2 | M. Gordeychuk | 16 | DEL | Dinamo Brest | ||
3 | D. Radikovskiy | 15 | DEL | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||
4 | A. Shestyuk | 14 | DEL | Isloch | ||
5 | Y. Kuznetsov | 14 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
6 | I. Tishurov | 13 | MED | Slutsk | ||
7 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | 12 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
8 | P. Savitskiy | 12 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
9 | P. Meleshin | 12 | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
10 | E. Malashevich | 12 | DEL | Minsk | ||
11 | V. Sychev | 12 | MED | Slutsk | ||
12 | T. Pukhov | 12 | MED | Gomel | ||
13 | K. Kirilenko | 12 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
14 | A. Kopytich | 12 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
15 | A. Panyukov | 11 | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
16 | A. Kovalev | 11 | DEF | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
17 | Y. Zubovich | 11 | DEL | Neman Grodno | ||
18 | N. Kaplenko | 11 | MED | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
19 | A. Cobet | 11 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
20 | K. Vardanyan | 11 | DEL | Vitebsk |