|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Acassuso |
19:30
|
Villa Dálmine | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Argentino Merlo |
19:30
|
Fénix Bs As | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Colegiales |
19:30
|
Deportivo Merlo | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Comunicaciones |
19:30
|
Dep. Armenio | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportivo Italiano |
19:30
|
Midland | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
UAI Urquiza |
19:30
|
Sacachispas | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa San Carlos |
19:30
|
Los Andes | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
San Martín Burzaco |
20:40
|
Excursionistas | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dock Sud |
20:30
|
Laferrere | más información ... |
|
01 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Flandria |
20:30
|
Cañuelas | más información ... |
|
02 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Liniers |
20:30
|
Arg. Quilmes | más información ... |
Series Finales : Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Toloza | 5 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | L. Barrios | 4 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
3 | M. Tunessi | 4 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
4 | Facundo Lando | 4 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
5 | D. Aguirre | 3 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
6 | J. Barbieri | 3 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
7 | U. Ojeda | 3 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
8 | M. Landáburu | 3 | DEL | Argentino Merlo | ||
9 | O. Padovani | 3 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
10 | Matías Abbruzzese | 3 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
11 | N. Fernandez | 3 | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
12 | S. Prim | 2 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
13 | N. Miracco | 2 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
14 | L. Díaz | 2 | DEF | Fénix Bs As | ||
15 | L. Romero | 2 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
16 | S. Sosa | 2 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
17 | M. Linas | 2 | DEL | Liniers | ||
18 | A. Salvador | 2 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
19 | E. Trejo | 2 | MED | Laferrere | ||
20 | Á. López | 2 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Coronel | 5 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
2 | F. Slezack | 5 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
3 | M. Bazán | 5 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
4 | L. Vallejo | 5 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
5 | L. Barrios | 4 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
6 | M. Puch | 4 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
7 | N. Sica | 4 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
8 | L. López | 4 | MED | Los Andes | ||
9 | E. Ortiz | 4 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
10 | G. Miceli | 4 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
11 | L. Monti | 4 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12 | J. Chacón | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
13 | C. Peralta | 4 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
14 | Emanuel Quinteros | 4 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
15 | M. Arango | 4 | DEF | Midland | ||
16 | G. Zabala | 4 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
17 | Jonatan | 4 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
18 | R. Etcheverri | 4 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
19 | S. Prim | 3 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
20 | E. Filippetto | 3 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
3 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
4 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
5 | L. Muller | 1 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | J. Zárate | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
7 | E. Ortiz | 1 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
8 | C. Ordoñez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
9 | F. Arébalo | 1 | DEF | Laferrere | ||
10 | G. Miceli | 1 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
11 | N. Velazco | 1 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
12 | G. Gómez | 1 | DEL | Midland | ||
13 | A. Barquett | 1 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
14 | L. Laborda | 1 | MED | Midland | ||
15 | N. Troxler | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
16 | M. Fernández | 1 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
17 | G. Aguirre | 1 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
18 | E. Moschen | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
19 | I. Gauna | 1 | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
20 | J. Cabrera | 1 | DEF | Flandria |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Barrios | 12 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
2 | N. Toloza | 12 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
3 | M. Sagristiani | 11 | MED | Flandria | ||
4 | J. Cristaldo | 11 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
5 | Tomás Romero | 11 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
6 | F. Romero | 11 | DEL | Liniers | ||
7 | J. Villagra | 10 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
8 | F. Giménez | 10 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
9 | M. Giménez | 10 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
10 | U. Ojeda | 10 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
11 | L. Romero | 10 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
12 | J. Silva | 10 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
13 | A. Vázquez | 10 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
14 | Manuel Brondo | 10 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
15 | B. Mariani | 10 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
16 | J. Roth | 10 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
17 | L. Nunez | 10 | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
18 | L. Vallejo | 9 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
19 | M. Bazán | 9 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
20 | E. Pío | 9 | MED | Colegiales |