10 Sep 23 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Griñón | 1 - 2 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Navalcarner | 3 - 1 | Humanes | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Casarrubuel | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Orcasitas | 3 - 1 | Móstoles | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Bonita | 1 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Alzola | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Carabanchel | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Moraleja | 1 - 5 | Carabanchel | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Lucero-Linc | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Humanes | 0 - 0 | Griñón | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Casarrubuel | 0 - 2 | Navalcarner | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Móstoles | 4 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Madrid Rio | 0 - 0 | Orcasitas | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Yébenes | 3 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Union | 1 - 3 | Alzola | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Moraleja | 3 - 1 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Humanes | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Griñón | 3 - 1 | Casarrubuel | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Navalcarner | 4 - 0 | Móstoles | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Lugo | 1 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Orcasitas | 2 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Bonita | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Lucero-Linc | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Humanes | 1 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Casarrubuel | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Móstoles | 2 - 0 | Griñón | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Madrid Rio | 2 - 4 | Navalcarner | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Yébenes | 3 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Orcasitas | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Union | 3 - 0 | Bonita | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Alzola | 1 - 3 | Cultural | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Lucero-Linc | 2 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Moraleja | 1 - 2 | Casarrubuel | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Móstoles | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Griñón | 5 - 0 | Madrid Rio | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Navalcarner | 5 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Lugo | 3 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Orcasitas | 4 - 0 | Union | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Bonita | 3 - 2 | Alzola | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Carabanchel | 3 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Humanes | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 2 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Móstoles | 1 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Yébenes | 0 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Atl. | 1 - 3 | Navalcarner | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Union | 6 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Alzola | 2 - 3 | Orcasitas | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Cultural | 2 - 3 | Bonita | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Humanes | 3 - 1 | Casarrubuel | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Lucero-Linc | 1 - 0 | Móstoles | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Moraleja | 2 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Griñón | 4 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Navalcarner | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Lugo | 2 - 3 | Alzola | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Orcasitas | 1 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Carabanchel | 3 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Móstoles | 1 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Madrid Rio | 0 - 1 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Yébenes | 4 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Union | 2 - 2 | Griñón | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Alzola | 2 - 2 | Navalcarner | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Cultural | 1 - 6 | Lugo | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Bonita | 0 - 5 | Orcasitas | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Casarrubuel | 2 - 2 | Móstoles | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Humanes | 1 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Lucero-Linc | 0 - 3 | Yébenes | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Moraleja | 0 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Union | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Griñón | 4 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Navalcarner | 2 - 0 | Cultural | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Lugo | 2 - 0 | Bonita | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Carabanchel | 2 - 0 | Orcasitas | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Móstoles | 1 - 4 | Carabanchel | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 1 | Casarrubuel | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Yébenes | 1 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Atl. | 1 - 5 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Union | 3 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Alzola | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Cultural | 1 - 4 | Griñón | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Bonita | 1 - 3 | Navalcarner | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Orcasitas | 2 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Móstoles | 2 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Humanes | 5 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Lucero-Linc | 3 - 4 | Union | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Moraleja | 1 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Griñón | 4 - 2 | Bonita | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Orcasitas | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Carabanchel | 4 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Yébenes | 0 - 1 | Móstoles | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Casarrubuel | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Union | 2 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Alzola | 2 - 0 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Cultural | 2 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Bonita | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Orcasitas | 3 - 2 | Griñón | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Navalcarner | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Móstoles | 4 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Humanes | 1 - 0 | Alzola | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Lucero-Linc | 4 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Moraleja | 4 - 3 | Bonita | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Orcasitas | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Griñón | 5 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Carabanchel | 3 - 3 | Navalcarner | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Yébenes | 0 - 3 | Carabanchel | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Union | 1 - 3 | Móstoles | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Alzola | 1 - 3 | Casarrubuel | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Humanes | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Bonita | 4 - 2 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Orcasitas | 1 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Lugo | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Navalcarner | 4 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Yébenes | 1 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 4 | Union | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Móstoles | 5 - 0 | Alzola | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Casarrubuel | 6 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Humanes | 1 - 2 | Bonita | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Lucero-Linc | 0 - 3 | Orcasitas | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Moraleja | 2 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Navalcarner | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Carabanchel | 2 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Carabanchel | 4 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Union | 5 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Alzola | 3 - 0 | Madrid Rio | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Cultural | 1 - 3 | Móstoles | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Bonita | 0 - 4 | Casarrubuel | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Orcasitas | 2 - 1 | Humanes | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Lugo | 2 - 3 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Navalcarner | 2 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Griñón | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Union | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Yébenes | 2 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Madrid Rio | 3 - 3 | Cultural | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Móstoles | 1 - 0 | Bonita | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Casarrubuel | 5 - 0 | Orcasitas | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Humanes | 2 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Lucero-Linc | 2 - 0 | Navalcarner | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Moraleja | 2 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Moraleja | 1 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Lucero-Linc | 2 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Humanes | 1 - 0 | Navalcarner | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Casarrubuel | 5 - 1 | Lugo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Móstoles | 4 - 0 | Orcasitas | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Madrid Rio | 2 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Yébenes | 2 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Alzola | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Union | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Griñón | 1 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Navalcarner | 0 - 0 | Casarrubuel | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Lugo | 0 - 0 | Móstoles | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Orcasitas | 2 - 0 | Madrid Rio | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Bonita | 3 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Alzola | 1 - 0 | Union | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Lucero-Linc | 5 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Humanes | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 0 | Griñón | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Móstoles | 3 - 0 | Navalcarner | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Madrid Rio | 0 - 2 | Lugo | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Yébenes | 1 - 1 | Orcasitas | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Atl. | 3 - 2 | Bonita | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Union | 3 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Alzola | 1 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Carabanchel | 6 - 0 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Moraleja | 1 - 0 | Humanes | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Casarrubuel | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Griñón | 1 - 2 | Móstoles | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Navalcarner | 2 - 1 | Madrid Rio | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Lugo | 2 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Orcasitas | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Bonita | 0 - 4 | Union | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cultural | 0 - 0 | Alzola | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Humanes | 5 - 1 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Casarrubuel | 3 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Móstoles | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Madrid Rio | 1 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Yébenes | 2 - 3 | Navalcarner | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Union | 1 - 1 | Orcasitas | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Alzola | 2 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Carabanchel | 4 - 1 | Humanes | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lucero-Linc | 1 - 2 | Casarrubuel | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Moraleja | 0 - 3 | Móstoles | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Madrid Rio | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Griñón | 3 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Navalcarner | 5 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lugo | 0 - 3 | Union | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Orcasitas | 2 - 0 | Alzola | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Bonita | 3 - 4 | Cultural | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Casarrubuel | 3 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Móstoles | 2 - 1 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Madrid Rio | 0 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Yébenes | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Atl. | 2 - 4 | Griñón | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Union | 2 - 1 | Navalcarner | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Alzola | 2 - 3 | Lugo | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Cultural | 3 - 3 | Orcasitas | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Bonita | 0 - 4 | Carabanchel | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Carabanchel | 2 - 1 | Casarrubuel | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Humanes | 3 - 2 | Móstoles | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lucero-Linc | 1 - 0 | Madrid Rio | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Moraleja | 5 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Griñón | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Navalcarner | 3 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lugo | 2 - 4 | Cultural | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Orcasitas | 3 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Móstoles | 1 - 2 | Casarrubuel | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Madrid Rio | 4 - 2 | Humanes | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Yébenes | 2 - 4 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Atl. | 6 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Union | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Alzola | 1 - 1 | Griñón | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Bonita | 2 - 3 | Lugo | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Orcasitas | 1 - 0 | Carabanchel | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Carabanchel | 0 - 0 | Móstoles | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Casarrubuel | 1 - 1 | Madrid Rio | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Humanes | 5 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lucero-Linc | 4 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Moraleja | 2 - 3 | Union | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Alzola | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Griñón | 2 - 1 | Cultural | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Navalcarner | 9 - 0 | Bonita | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Lugo | 0 - 4 | Orcasitas | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Madrid Rio | 2 - 2 | Móstoles | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Yébenes | 0 - 2 | Casarrubuel | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Atl. | 2 - 6 | Humanes | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Union | 4 - 1 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Alzola | 0 - 4 | Moraleja | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Bonita | 3 - 3 | Griñón | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Orcasitas | 0 - 1 | Navalcarner | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Lugo | 0 - 1 | Carabanchel | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Carabanchel | 0 - 1 | Madrid Rio | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Móstoles | 5 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Casarrubuel | 3 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Humanes | 2 - 0 | Union | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Lucero-Linc | 3 - 0 | Alzola | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Moraleja | 2 - 2 | Cultural | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Atlético | 6 - 1 | Bonita | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Griñón | 3 - 1 | Orcasitas | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Navalcarner | 2 - 0 | Lugo | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Yébenes | 0 - 3 | Madrid Rio | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Atl. | 3 - 4 | Móstoles | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Union | 3 - 0 | Casarrubuel | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Alzola | 2 - 1 | Humanes | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Cultural | 2 - 3 | Lucero-Linc | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Bonita | 0 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Orcasitas | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Lugo | 2 - 6 | Griñón | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Navalcarner | 2 - 2 | Carabanchel | ... |
12 May 24 | Carabanchel |
12:00 |
Yébenes | ... |
12 May 24 | Madrid Rio |
11:00 |
Atl. | ... |
12 May 24 | Móstoles |
17:00 |
Union | ... |
12 May 24 | Casarrubuel |
16:30 |
Alzola | ... |
12 May 24 | Humanes |
12:00 |
Cultural | ... |
12 May 24 | Lucero-Linc |
11:00 |
Bonita | ... |
12 May 24 | Moraleja |
14:30 |
Orcasitas | ... |
12 May 24 | Atlético |
17:30 |
Lugo | ... |
12 May 24 | Griñón |
11:45 |
Navalcarner | ... |
19 May 24 | Atl. |
11:00 |
Yébenes | ... |
19 May 24 | Union |
11:00 |
Madrid Rio | ... |
19 May 24 | Alzola | x - x | Móstoles | ... |
19 May 24 | Cultural | x - x | Casarrubuel | ... |
19 May 24 | Bonita |
16:00 |
Humanes | ... |
19 May 24 | Orcasitas | x - x | Lucero-Linc | ... |
19 May 24 | Lugo | x - x | Moraleja | ... |
19 May 24 | Navalcarner |
17:00 |
Atlético | ... |
19 May 24 | Griñón | x - x | Carabanchel | ... |
26 May 24 | Atl. | x - x | Carabanchel | ... |
26 May 24 | Yébenes |
11:30 |
Union | ... |
26 May 24 | Madrid Rio | x - x | Alzola | ... |
26 May 24 | Móstoles | x - x | Cultural | ... |
26 May 24 | Casarrubuel | x - x | Bonita | ... |
26 May 24 | Humanes |
12:00 |
Orcasitas | ... |
26 May 24 | Lucero-Linc |
11:00 |
Lugo | ... |
26 May 24 | Moraleja | x - x | Navalcarner | ... |
26 May 24 | Atlético |
17:30 |
Griñón | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Union | x - x | Atl. | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Alzola | x - x | Yébenes | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Cultural | x - x | Madrid Rio | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Bonita | x - x | Móstoles | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Orcasitas | x - x | Casarrubuel | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Lugo | x - x | Humanes | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Navalcarner | x - x | Lucero-Linc | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Griñón | x - x | Moraleja | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Carabanchel | x - x | Atlético | ... |