Segunda Australia 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 10 Septiembre 2022.
|
21 May 22 06:00 Finalizado |
South Hobart | 7-0 | Olympia Warriors | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
17' Morton | 1-0 | ||||
45' B. Lakoseljac | 2-0 | ||||
48' Morton | 3-0 | ||||
72' G. Higgings | 4-0 | ||||
84' L. Bighin | 5-0 | ||||
84' Morton | 6-0 | ||||
89' I. Van Doorne | 7-0 | ||||
|
21 May 22 06:30 Finalizado |
Devonport City | 5-1 | Kingborough Lions | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
24' Roberto | 1-0 | ||||
24' Roberto | 2-0 | ||||
54' T. Prince | |||||
79' Roberto | 3-0 | ||||
84' Roberto | 4-0 | ||||
84' B. Denehey | 5-0 | ||||
|
21 May 22 06:30 Finalizado |
Clarence Zebras | 1-1 | Launceston City | más información ... |
|
21 May 22 06:30 Finalizado |
Riverside Olympic | 0-6 | Glenorchy Knights | más información ... |
Series Finales : Devonport City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Roberto | 14 | DEL | Devonport City | ||
2 | Morton | 14 | South Hobart | |||
3 | Joshua Divin | 8 | South Hobart | |||
4 | I. Van Doorne | 7 | MED | South Hobart | ||
5 | S. Berezansky | 7 | South Hobart | |||
6 | Albert Amankwaa | 7 | MED | Launceston City | ||
7 | N. Mies | 7 | Kingborough Lions | |||
8 | K. Kemp | 6 | MED | Kingborough Lions | ||
9 | B. Denehey | 4 | Devonport City | |||
10 | J. Fidra | 4 | MED | Launceston City | ||
11 | R. Dillon | 4 | DEF | Clarence Zebras | ||
12 | B. Lakoseljac | 4 | DEL | South Hobart | ||
13 | G. Krusa | 3 | MED | Launceston City | ||
14 | N. Lanau-Atkinson | 3 | MED | Devonport City | ||
15 | E. Luttmer | 3 | MED | Glenorchy Knights | ||
16 | D. Smith | 3 | DEF | Launceston City | ||
17 | S. Tooze | 3 | DEL | Clarence Zebras | ||
18 | D. Walsh | 3 | Clarence Zebras | |||
19 | L. Dzalakowski | 3 | Glenorchy Knights | |||
20 | J. Hey | 2 | MED | South Hobart |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Prince | 1 | Kingborough Lions |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Berezansky | 1 | South Hobart |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Morton | 14 | South Hobart | |||
2 | Roberto | 14 | DEL | Devonport City | ||
3 | S. Berezansky | 8 | South Hobart | |||
4 | Joshua Divin | 8 | South Hobart | |||
5 | N. Mies | 7 | Kingborough Lions | |||
6 | I. Van Doorne | 7 | MED | South Hobart | ||
7 | Albert Amankwaa | 7 | MED | Launceston City | ||
8 | K. Kemp | 6 | MED | Kingborough Lions | ||
9 | B. Lakoseljac | 4 | DEL | South Hobart | ||
10 | B. Denehey | 4 | Devonport City | |||
11 | J. Fidra | 4 | MED | Launceston City | ||
12 | R. Dillon | 4 | DEF | Clarence Zebras | ||
13 | G. Krusa | 3 | MED | Launceston City | ||
14 | D. Smith | 3 | DEF | Launceston City | ||
15 | N. Lanau-Atkinson | 3 | MED | Devonport City | ||
16 | E. Luttmer | 3 | MED | Glenorchy Knights | ||
17 | L. Dzalakowski | 3 | Glenorchy Knights | |||
18 | Alex Holmes | 3 | Olympia Warriors | |||
19 | S. Tooze | 3 | DEL | Clarence Zebras | ||
20 | D. Walsh | 3 | Clarence Zebras |