Segunda Australia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 03 Septiembre 2023.
|
02 Sep 23 06:00 Finalizado |
Woden Weston | 0-8 | Gungahlin | más información ... |
|
02 Sep 23 07:00 Finalizado |
Cooma Tigers | 0-3 | O'Connor Knights | más información 9 |
|
02 Sep 23 09:45 Finalizado |
Monaro Panthers | 6-2 | Tuggeranong United | más información ... |
|
03 Sep 23 07:00 Finalizado |
Canberra FC | 8-1 | Canberra Olympic | más información 17 |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : O'Connor Knights, Gungahlin, Canberra Olympic, Canberra FC | |
Descenso : Woden Weston |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ahmed-Shaibu | 6 | DEL | Canberra FC | ||
2 | S. Domenici | 4 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
3 | R. Strika | 3 | DEL | Monaro Panthers | ||
4 | N. Popovich | 3 | DEL | Canberra Olympic | ||
5 | D. Colbertaldo | 3 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
6 | M. Piccolo | 3 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
7 | M. Green | 3 | Gungahlin | |||
8 | N. Taneski | 2 | DEL | Cooma Tigers | ||
9 | G. Timotheou | 2 | DEF | Gungahlin | ||
10 | Aisosa Ihegie | 2 | O'Connor Knights | |||
11 | A. Neou | 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||
12 | M. Adams | 2 | O'Connor Knights | |||
13 | C. Mynott Smith | 2 | MED | Monaro Panthers | ||
14 | Emilio Kishta | 2 | MED | Cooma Tigers | ||
15 | R. Keir | 1 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
16 | P. Bernabo | 1 | DEL | Gungahlin | ||
17 | P. Manda | 1 | O'Connor Knights | |||
18 | D. Subasic | 1 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
19 | D. Barac | 1 | DEL | Canberra FC | ||
20 | L. Macor | 1 | DEL | Canberra Olympic |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Grbesa | 1 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
2 | C. Bill | 1 | DEF | O'Connor Knights | ||
3 | S. Whithear | 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||
4 | M. Green | 1 | Gungahlin | |||
5 | P. Hislop | 1 | Tuggeranong United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Grbesa | 1 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
2 | C. Bill | 1 | DEF | O'Connor Knights | ||
3 | S. Whithear | 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||
4 | T. Spaseki | 1 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
5 | M. Green | 1 | Gungahlin |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Ahmed-Shaibu | 6 | DEL | Canberra FC | ||
2 | S. Domenici | 4 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
3 | M. Green | 4 | Gungahlin | |||
4 | D. Colbertaldo | 3 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
5 | R. Strika | 3 | DEL | Monaro Panthers | ||
6 | M. Piccolo | 3 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
7 | N. Popovich | 3 | DEL | Canberra Olympic | ||
8 | G. Timotheou | 2 | DEF | Gungahlin | ||
9 | Emilio Kishta | 2 | MED | Cooma Tigers | ||
10 | N. Taneski | 2 | DEL | Cooma Tigers | ||
11 | C. Mynott Smith | 2 | MED | Monaro Panthers | ||
12 | A. Neou | 2 | Canberra Olympic | |||
13 | T. Spaseki | 2 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
14 | M. Adams | 2 | O'Connor Knights | |||
15 | Aisosa Ihegie | 2 | O'Connor Knights | |||
16 | J. Abot | 1 | Tuggeranong United | |||
17 | P. Hislop | 1 | Tuggeranong United | |||
18 | D. Sparrow | 1 | MED | Canberra FC | ||
19 | D. Subasic | 1 | DEF | Canberra FC | ||
20 | D. Barac | 1 | DEL | Canberra FC |