|
18 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi |
11:30
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu | más información ... |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
TJK Legion |
11:30
|
Kuressaare II | más información ... |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tartu Kalev |
11:30
|
Nõmme Kalju II | más información ... |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tammeka II |
11:30
|
Tulevik Viljandi | más información ... |
|
19 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Johvi Phoenix |
11:30
|
Trans II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Tammeka II, Kuressaare II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tartu Kalev | |
Playoff Descenso : Pärnu, Johvi Phoenix | |
Descenso : Tulevik Viljandi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nikita Ivanov | 6 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
2 | A. Gvineria | 6 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
3 | Kris Kohv | 6 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
4 | Igor Subbotin | 4 | MED | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
5 | A. Tiits | 4 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
6 | K. Kaasik | 3 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
7 | M. Eensalu | 3 | MED | TJK Legion | ||
8 | N. Salamatov | 3 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
9 | M. Õispuu | 3 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | Jelissei Zahharov | 3 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
11 | Taaniel Usta | 3 | DEL | Trans II | ||
12 | Robin Müür | 3 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
13 | M. Suursaar | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
14 | Mirko Mardiste | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
15 | M. Valkiainen | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
16 | A. Kivi | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
17 | Vsevolod Pochekutov | 2 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
18 | V. Velikanov | 2 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
19 | M. Vikman | 2 | MED | Tartu Kalev | ||
20 | J. Zuravljov | 2 | MED | Trans II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Veiko Vespere | 4 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
2 | Rasmus Suits | 4 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
3 | Sandor Pulk | 4 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | K. Vilt | 4 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
5 | A. Volodin | 3 | DEF | TJK Legion | ||
6 | K. Kaasik | 3 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
7 | R. Vinter | 3 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
8 | Mirko Mardiste | 3 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
9 | Leonid Arhipov | 3 | DEL | TJK Legion | ||
10 | Marius Vister | 3 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
11 | A. Kivi | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare II | ||
12 | S. Oismets | 3 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
13 | A. Gvineria | 3 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
14 | Denis Sibul | 3 | DEF | Trans II | ||
15 | Artjom Tikhomirov | 3 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
16 | O. Joost | 3 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
17 | A. Mirka | 3 | MED | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
18 | H. Tikut | 3 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
19 | Joosep Lonks | 3 | DEF | Kuressaare II | ||
20 | S. Tenno | 2 | MED | Tartu Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Tauts | 1 | DEL | Tartu Kalev | ||
2 | K. Kahr | 1 | DEF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
3 | K. Vaabel | 1 | POR | Tartu Kalev | ||
4 | Ats Toomsalu | 1 | DEF | Tartu Kalev | ||
5 | Veiko Vespere | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
6 | Kevin Burov | 1 | DEL | Tammeka II | ||
7 | E. Pikk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
8 | Sandor Pulk | 1 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
9 | H. Tikut | 1 | DEL | Tulevik Viljandi |