Serie D 2023
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 07 Mayo 2023.Clasificación
Ascenso : Lumezzane | |
Playoff Ascenso : Alcione, Arconatese, Varesina, Casatese | |
Playoff Descenso : Città Varese, US Breno, Sona Calcio, Caronnese |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Alessandro | 20 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
2 | T. Alberti | 19 | DEL | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
3 | F. Bangal | 15 | DEL | Alcione | ||
4 | A. Capelli | 15 | DEL | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
5 | Alessio Quaggio | 12 | DEL | Casatese | ||
6 | F. Morselli | 11 | MED | Alcione | ||
7 | Alberto Forlani | 11 | MED | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
8 | Francesco Manuzzi | 11 | DEL | Alcione | ||
9 | M. Gasparri | 10 | DEL | Varesina | ||
10 | Daniele Ferrandino | 10 | MED | Arconatese | ||
11 | Claudio Poesio | 10 | MED | Varesina | ||
12 | Nicolò Bagatti | 10 | MED | Alcione | ||
13 | Antonio Silvano | 10 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
14 | P. Maritato | 9 | DEL | Villa Valle | ||
15 | Modou Diop | 9 | DEL | Seregno | ||
16 | M. Chessa | 8 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
17 | C. Ferrario | 8 | DEL | Città di Varese | ||
18 | Angelo Panatti | 8 | MED | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
19 | G. Tedesco | 8 | DEL | Varesina | ||
20 | N. Parravicini | 8 | DEL | Lumezzane |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Monticone | 14 | DEF | Città di Varese | ||
2 | M. Messina | 14 | DEF | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
3 | S. Pesce | 12 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
4 | A . Magli | 12 | DEF | Seregno | ||
5 | M. Calì | 12 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
6 | C. Ambrosini | 11 | DEF | Folgore Caratese | ||
7 | A. Barazzetta | 11 | DEL | Città di Varese | ||
8 | Andrea Robbiati | 11 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
9 | Alessio Pozzoli | 11 | DEF | Real Calepina | ||
10 | R. Riva | 10 | DEF | Franciacorta | ||
11 | G. Boldini | 10 | DEF | US Breno | ||
12 | F. Chiossi | 10 | MED | Real Calepina | ||
13 | Filippo Pirola | 10 | DEF | Casatese | ||
14 | M. Iurato | 10 | MED | Seregno | ||
15 | Viserjan Lleshaj | 10 | MED | Villa Valle | ||
16 | F. Moraschi | 10 | DEF | Franciacorta | ||
17 | M. Isella | 10 | DEL | Casatese | ||
18 | Francesco Delcarro | 10 | DEF | Villa Valle | ||
19 | F. Luoni | 9 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
20 | L. Gualdi | 9 | MED | Città di Varese |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vitangelo Spadavecchia | 3 | POR | Varesina | ||
2 | M. Monticone | 2 | DEF | Città di Varese | ||
3 | G. Gomis K. | 2 | MED | Varesina | ||
4 | M. Messina | 2 | DEF | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
5 | F. Chiossi | 2 | MED | Real Calepina | ||
6 | Francesco Campagna | 2 | MED | Desenzano Calvina | ||
7 | Alessio Albini | 2 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
8 | Federico Gulinelli | 2 | DEF | Casatese | ||
9 | Alessio Pozzoli | 2 | DEF | Real Calepina | ||
10 | G. Denis | 1 | DEL | Real Calepina | ||
11 | M. Tagliani | 1 | DEF | US Breno | ||
12 | L. Scaglia | 1 | MED | Franciacorta | ||
13 | F. Luoni | 1 | DEF | Arconatese | ||
14 | F. Bini | 1 | DEF | Franciacorta | ||
15 | D. Nossa | 1 | DEF | Caronnese | ||
16 | M. Piccinni | 1 | DEF | Franciacorta | ||
17 | R. Arma | 1 | DEL | US Breno | ||
18 | D. Alessandro | 1 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
19 | A . Magli | 1 | DEF | Seregno | ||
20 | D. Konaté | 1 | DEF | Seregno |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Billy Ofori | 7 | MED | Desenzano Calvina | ||
2 | Daniele Ferrandino | 7 | MED | Arconatese | ||
3 | Cristian Spini | 7 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
4 | E. Bardelloni | 6 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
5 | S. Pontiggia | 6 | MED | Casatese | ||
6 | M. Calì | 6 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
7 | P. Goglino | 6 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
8 | S. Pesce | 5 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
9 | D. Alessandro | 5 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
10 | L. Santonocito | 5 | MED | Seregno | ||
11 | Mattia Mauri | 5 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
12 | M. Chessa | 4 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
13 | S. Selvatico | 4 | MED | US Ponte San Pietro | ||
14 | Angelo Panatti | 4 | MED | Seregno | ||
15 | Samuele Careccia | 4 | MED | Seregno | ||
16 | M. Pastore | 4 | MED | Città di Varese | ||
17 | L. Scaglia | 3 | MED | Franciacorta | ||
18 | C. Ferrario | 3 | DEL | Città di Varese | ||
19 | F. Morselli | 3 | MED | Alcione | ||
20 | G. Boldini | 3 | DEF | US Breno |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Alessandro | 50 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
2 | Alessio Quaggio | 44 | DEL | Casatese | ||
3 | Antonio Silvano | 44 | DEL | Arconatese | ||
4 | Cristian Spini | 41 | MED | Lumezzane | ||
5 | M. Perrotti | 41 | MED | Villa Valle | ||
6 | Angelo Panatti | 40 | MED | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
7 | Angelo Panatti | 40 | MED | Seregno | ||
8 | F. Bangal | 40 | DEL | Alcione | ||
9 | N. Parravicini | 39 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
10 | M. Iurato | 39 | MED | Seregno | ||
11 | P. Goglino | 39 | DEL | Desenzano Calvina | ||
12 | F. Belloli | 39 | MED | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
13 | F. Belloli | 39 | MED | Seregno | ||
14 | L. Confalonieri | 39 | DEL | US Breno | ||
15 | T. Alberti | 38 | DEL | Calcio Brusaporto | ||
16 | Davide Caraffa | 38 | DEL | Seregno | ||
17 | Davide Caraffa | 38 | DEL | Virtus Ciserano Berg. | ||
18 | F. Tomaselli | 38 | MED | US Breno | ||
19 | Billy Ofori | 38 | MED | Desenzano Calvina | ||
20 | Marcelo Orellana Cruz | 37 | MED | Varesina |