1 |
Nacional AM |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional AM
1
-
Atlético Roraima
0
- VICTORIA
-
Gênus
1
-
Nacional AM
2
- DERROTA
-
Nacional AM
1
-
Gênus
2
|
2 |
Atlético |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Roraima
2
-
Gênus
1
- DERROTA
-
Nacional AM
1
-
Atlético Roraima
0
|
3 |
Gênus |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Roraima
2
-
Gênus
1
- DERROTA
-
Gênus
1
-
Nacional AM
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nacional AM
1
-
Gênus
2
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
SAO Raimundo EC |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
-
Moto Club MA
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tocantins
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
4
- DERROTA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
0
-
Cristal CA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cristal CA
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
|
2 |
Moto Club MA |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
-
Moto Club MA
0
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Cristal CA
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tocantins
0
-
Moto Club MA
4
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
1
-
Tocantins
1
|
3 |
Cristal CA |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Cristal CA
0
-
Tocantins
1
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
Cristal CA
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
0
-
Cristal CA
1
- DERROTA
-
Cristal CA
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
|
4 |
Tocantins |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cristal CA
0
-
Tocantins
1
- DERROTA
-
Tocantins
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
4
- DERROTA
-
Tocantins
0
-
Moto Club MA
4
- EMPATE
-
Moto Club MA
1
-
Tocantins
1
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Alecrim |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviário
0
-
Alecrim
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alecrim
1
-
Flamengo PI
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alecrim
2
-
Treze
0
|
2 |
Treze |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Treze
1
- VICTORIA
-
Treze
1
-
Ferroviário
0
- DERROTA
-
Alecrim
2
-
Treze
0
|
3 |
Ferroviário |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviário
0
-
Alecrim
1
- DERROTA
-
Treze
1
-
Ferroviário
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviário
3
-
Flamengo PI
0
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Ferroviário
1
|
4 |
Flamengo PI |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Treze
1
- DERROTA
-
Alecrim
1
-
Flamengo PI
0
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviário
3
-
Flamengo PI
0
- EMPATE
-
Flamengo PI
1
-
Ferroviário
1
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sergipe |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
1
-
Sergipe
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
1
-
Santa Cruz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz
1
-
Sergipe
2
|
2 |
Central SC |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
1
-
Sergipe
0
- EMPATE
-
Santa Cruz
2
-
Central SC
2
- EMPATE
-
Central SC
0
-
CSA
0
- EMPATE
-
CSA
1
-
Central SC
1
|
3 |
Santa Cruz |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSA
0
-
Santa Cruz
3
- EMPATE
-
Santa Cruz
2
-
Central SC
2
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
1
-
Santa Cruz
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz
1
-
Sergipe
2
|
4 |
CSA |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
CSA
0
-
Santa Cruz
3
- EMPATE
-
Central SC
0
-
CSA
0
- EMPATE
-
CSA
1
-
Central SC
1
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Macaé Esporte |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco ES
0
-
Macaé Esporte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
-
Macaé Esporte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
|
2 |
Rio Branco ES |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
4
-
Rio Branco ES
2
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco ES
0
-
Macaé Esporte
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco ES
3
-
Fluminense de Feir.
1
- EMPATE
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Rio Branco ES
2
|
3 |
Fluminense Feira |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
3
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco ES
3
-
Fluminense de Feir.
1
- EMPATE
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Rio Branco ES
2
|
4 |
Atlético |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
4
-
Rio Branco ES
2
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
3
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
-
Macaé Esporte
2
- DERROTA
-
Macaé Esporte
2
-
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Tupi |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
0
-
Tupi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tupi
1
-
Paulista
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tupi
2
-
Friburguense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Friburguense
0
-
Tupi
1
|
2 |
Paulista |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paulista
1
-
Friburguense
0
- DERROTA
-
Tupi
1
-
Paulista
0
- VICTORIA
-
Madureira RJ
1
-
Paulista
2
- EMPATE
-
Paulista
1
-
Madureira RJ
1
|
3 |
Madureira RJ |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Madureira RJ
0
-
Tupi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Friburguense
3
-
Madureira RJ
4
- DERROTA
-
Madureira RJ
1
-
Paulista
2
- EMPATE
-
Paulista
1
-
Madureira RJ
1
|
4 |
Friburguense |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Paulista
1
-
Friburguense
0
- DERROTA
-
Friburguense
3
-
Madureira RJ
4
- DERROTA
-
Tupi
2
-
Friburguense
1
- DERROTA
-
Friburguense
0
-
Tupi
1
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Uberaba SC |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
0
-
Uberaba SC
0
- EMPATE
-
Uberaba SC
2
-
Uberlândia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mirassol
1
-
Uberaba SC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Uberaba SC
2
-
Mirassol
0
|
2 |
Uberlândia |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Uberlândia
1
-
Mirassol
1
- EMPATE
-
Uberaba SC
2
-
Uberlândia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Uberlândia
2
-
Ituano
1
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
1
-
Uberlândia
1
|
3 |
Ituano |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
0
-
Uberaba SC
0
- EMPATE
-
Mirassol
0
-
Ituano
0
- DERROTA
-
Uberlândia
2
-
Ituano
1
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
1
-
Uberlândia
1
|
4 |
Mirassol |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Uberlândia
1
-
Mirassol
1
- EMPATE
-
Mirassol
0
-
Ituano
0
- DERROTA
-
Mirassol
1
-
Uberaba SC
4
- DERROTA
-
Uberaba SC
2
-
Mirassol
0
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brasília |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Araguaia AC
3
-
Brasília
2
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
3
-
Brasília
3
- VICTORIA
-
Brasília
2
-
Anapolina
0
|
2 |
Anapolina |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
1
-
Araguaia AC
1
- VICTORIA
-
CRAC
1
-
Anapolina
3
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
3
-
Brasília
3
- DERROTA
-
Brasília
2
-
Anapolina
0
|
3 |
Araguaia AC * |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
1
-
Araguaia AC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Araguaia AC
3
-
Brasília
2
- VICTORIA
-
Araguaia AC
1
-
CRAC
0
- VICTORIA
-
CRAC
1
-
Araguaia AC
2
|
4 |
CRAC |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
CRAC
1
-
Anapolina
3
- DERROTA
-
Araguaia AC
1
-
CRAC
0
- DERROTA
-
CRAC
1
-
Araguaia AC
2
|
Grupo I
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Chapecoense |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga FC
0
-
Chapecoense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chapecoense
2
-
Londrina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Naviraiense
0
-
Chapecoense
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chapecoense
3
-
Naviraiense
0
|
2 |
Ypiranga FC |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga FC
0
-
Chapecoense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Naviraiense
0
-
Ypiranga FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Londrina
4
-
Ypiranga FC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ypiranga FC
2
-
Londrina
1
|
3 |
Londrina |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Londrina
0
-
Naviraiense
1
- DERROTA
-
Chapecoense
2
-
Londrina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Londrina
4
-
Ypiranga FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Ypiranga FC
2
-
Londrina
1
|
4 |
Naviraiense * |
-3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Londrina
0
-
Naviraiense
1
- DERROTA
-
Naviraiense
0
-
Ypiranga FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Naviraiense
0
-
Chapecoense
3
- DERROTA
-
Chapecoense
3
-
Naviraiense
0
|
Grupo J
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
EC São José |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
0
-
EC São José
2
- VICTORIA
-
EC São José
2
-
Pelotas
0
- VICTORIA
-
EC São José
1
-
J. Malucelli
0
- DERROTA
-
J. Malucelli
2
-
EC São José
1
|
2 |
J. Malucelli |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Pelotas
1
-
J. Malucelli
1
- VICTORIA
-
J. Malucelli
2
-
Brusque
0
- DERROTA
-
EC São José
1
-
J. Malucelli
0
- VICTORIA
-
J. Malucelli
2
-
EC São José
1
|
3 |
Brusque |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
0
-
EC São José
2
- DERROTA
-
J. Malucelli
2
-
Brusque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
4
-
Pelotas
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pelotas
0
-
Brusque
1
|
4 |
Pelotas |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Pelotas
1
-
J. Malucelli
1
- DERROTA
-
EC São José
2
-
Pelotas
0
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
4
-
Pelotas
2
- DERROTA
-
Pelotas
0
-
Brusque
1
|