02 Sep 01 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Quintanar | 2 - 1 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Villarroble | 2 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 3 | Puertollano | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Hellin | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Toledo | 3 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Manzanares | 1 - 1 | Gimnástico | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 0 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
09 Sep 01 | UD Almansa | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | 1 |
09 Sep 01 | Torrijos | 0 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Puertollano | 2 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
09 Sep 01 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Cabanillas | 2 - 3 | Hellin | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Toledo | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Siguenza | 3 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Quintanar | 2 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Piedrabuena | 3 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Villarroble | 2 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Hellin | 2 - 2 | Gimnástico | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Tomelloso | 4 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Talavera | 0 - 4 | Tomelloso | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
23 Sep 01 | UD Almansa | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Torrijos | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Puertollano | 2 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
23 Sep 01 | La Roda CF | 1 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Cabanillas | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Gimnástico | 2 - 2 | Valdepeñas | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Siguenza | 2 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Manzanares | 2 - 3 | Toledo | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Torrijos | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Villarroble | 3 - 1 | Gimnástico | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Hellin | 2 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Tomelloso | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
07 Oct 01 | UD Almansa | 3 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Torrijos | 0 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Puertollano | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Oct 01 | La Roda CF | 3 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Cabanillas | 0 - 3 | Quintanar | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Gimnástico | 0 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Siguenza | 2 - 2 | Villarroble | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Manzanares | 0 - 1 | Valdepeñas | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | Hellin | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Talavera | 2 - 3 | Torrijos | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 2 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Atlético | 6 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | Cabanillas | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Gimnástico | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Villarroble | 4 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Valdepeñas | 3 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Tomelloso | 0 - 0 | Hellin | ... |
21 Oct 01 | UD Almansa | 0 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Torrijos | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
21 Oct 01 | La Roda CF | 1 - 2 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Cabanillas | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Siguenza | 2 - 4 | Quintanar | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Manzanares | 2 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | Villarroble | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Hellin | 1 - 1 | Valdepeñas | ... |
28 Oct 01 | UD Almansa | 2 - 1 | Torrijos | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 3 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Quintanar | 6 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Piedrabuena | 2 - 2 | Toledo | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | Hellin | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Tomelloso | 4 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Torrijos | 1 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Puertollano | 2 - 4 | UD Almansa | ... |
01 Nov 01 | La Roda CF | 3 - 3 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Cabanillas | 3 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Siguenza | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Manzanares | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Hellin | 1 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 3 | Villarroble | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Torrijos | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
04 Nov 01 | UD Almansa | 2 - 2 | La Roda CF | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | Gimnástico | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Quintanar | 3 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 1 | Valdepeñas | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Tomelloso | 3 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Puertollano | 0 - 2 | Tomelloso | ... |
11 Nov 01 | La Roda CF | 1 - 4 | Torrijos | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Cabanillas | 2 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Gimnástico | 0 - 1 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Siguenza | 2 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Manzanares | 1 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Toledo | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Hellin | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Villarroble | 2 - 2 | Piedrabuena | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Puertollano | 3 - 2 | La Roda CF | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Torrijos | 1 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
18 Nov 01 | UD Almansa | 2 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 0 - 2 | Toledo | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Quintanar | 0 - 0 | Villarroble | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
25 Nov 01 | La Roda CF | 0 - 2 | Tomelloso | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Cabanillas | 0 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Gimnástico | 1 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Siguenza | 1 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Manzanares | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Toledo | 0 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Hellin | 1 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Villarroble | 3 - 3 | Guadalajara | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | ... |
02 Dic 01 | La Roda CF | 2 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Gimnástico | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Torrijos | 0 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
02 Dic 01 | UD Almansa | 0 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Torpedo 66 | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Talavera | 3 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 2 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Villarroble | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Tomelloso | 1 - 1 | Quintanar | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Cabanillas | 1 - 2 | Tomelloso | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Gimnástico | 4 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Siguenza | 0 - 4 | Puertollano | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Manzanares | 2 - 1 | Torrijos | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Toledo | 1 - 2 | UD Almansa | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Hellin | 0 - 1 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Cabanillas | 1 - 2 | Gimnástico | ... |
23 Dic 01 | La Roda CF | 2 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Puertollano | 4 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Torrijos | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
23 Dic 01 | UD Almansa | 1 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Torpedo 66 | 2 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Talavera | 0 - 5 | Villarroble | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Cuenca-Mest | 3 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Tomelloso | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Siguenza | 0 - 2 | Cabanillas | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Manzanares | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Toledo | 2 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Hellin | 1 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Villarroble | 2 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 2 | Talavera | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Quintanar | 2 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Gimnástico | 3 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Cabanillas | 3 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
06 Ene 02 | La Roda CF | 4 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Puertollano | 2 - 2 | Hellin | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Torrijos | 5 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
06 Ene 02 | UD Almansa | 1 - 2 | Villarroble | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Talavera | 2 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Torpedo 66 | 2 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
13 Ene 02 | UD Almansa | 0 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Torrijos | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Puertollano | 0 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
13 Ene 02 | La Roda CF | 3 - 0 | Hellin | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Cabanillas | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Gimnástico | 3 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Siguenza | 1 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 2 | La Roda CF | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Hellin | 2 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Toledo | 2 - 2 | Gimnástico | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Manzanares | 0 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
27 Ene 02 | UD Almansa | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Torrijos | 2 - 1 | Quintanar | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Puertollano | 0 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
27 Ene 02 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Villarroble | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Cabanillas | 1 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Gimnástico | 2 - 3 | Hellin | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Siguenza | 3 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Manzanares | 1 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 2 - 1 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Torrijos | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Piedrabuena | 4 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Hellin | 1 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Toledo | 1 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
10 Feb 02 | UD Almansa | 1 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Torrijos | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
10 Feb 02 | La Roda CF | 2 - 2 | Quintanar | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Cabanillas | 1 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Siguenza | 2 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Manzanares | 1 - 3 | Hellin | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Toledo | 0 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 0 - 3 | Torrijos | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Quintanar | 3 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 3 | Gimnástico | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Hellin | 0 - 1 | Toledo | ... |
24 Feb 02 | UD Almansa | 1 - 2 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Torrijos | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Puertollano | 1 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
24 Feb 02 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Cabanillas | 1 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Gimnástico | 0 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Siguenza | 1 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Manzanares | 1 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Toledo | 2 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Hellin | 0 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Tomelloso | 0 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Torpedo 66 | 3 - 0 | Torrijos | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Puertollano | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 3 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Atlético | 7 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | Gimnástico | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 2 | Manzanares | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 2 | Hellin | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Torrijos | 0 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Puertollano | 0 - 1 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
10 Mar 02 | La Roda CF | 3 - 2 | Talavera | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Cabanillas | 0 - 2 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Siguenza | 0 - 2 | Guadalajara | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Manzanares | 0 - 4 | Quintanar | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Toledo | 3 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Hellin | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Valdepeñas | 0 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Torrijos | ... |
17 Mar 02 | UD Almansa | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 0 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Siguenza | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Quintanar | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Piedrabuena | 3 - 2 | Hellin | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Villarroble | 3 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Puertollano | 1 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
24 Mar 02 | La Roda CF | 0 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Cabanillas | 0 - 2 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Siguenza | 2 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Manzanares | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Toledo | 3 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Hellin | 0 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Valdepeñas | 2 - 1 | Piedrabuena | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Torrijos | 0 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
31 Mar 02 | UD Almansa | 3 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Quintanar | 2 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
31 Mar 02 | Piedrabuena | 0 - 0 | Villarroble | ... |
07 Abr 02 | La Roda CF | 5 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Cabanillas | 3 - 0 | Torrijos | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Gimnástico | 0 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Siguenza | 0 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Manzanares | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Toledo | 3 - 1 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Hellin | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Valdepeñas | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Villarroble | 5 - 0 | Quintanar | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Puertollano | 4 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Torrijos | 1 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
14 Abr 02 | UD Almansa | 0 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Torpedo 66 | 0 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Talavera | 1 - 4 | Toledo | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 0 - 1 | Hellin | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Quintanar | 4 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Cabanillas | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 0 | Puertollano | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Siguenza | 2 - 1 | Torrijos | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Manzanares | 1 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Toledo | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Hellin | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Villarroble | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Piedrabuena | 2 - 1 | Guadalajara | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Tomelloso | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Tomelloso | 0 - 0 | Cabanillas | ... |
28 Abr 02 | La Roda CF | 3 - 0 | Gimnástico | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Puertollano | 2 - 1 | Siguenza | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Torrijos | 3 - 0 | Manzanares | ... |
28 Abr 02 | UD Almansa | 0 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Torpedo 66 | 4 - 0 | Hellin | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Valdepeñas | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 2 | Villarroble | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Piedrabuena | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | ... |
05 May 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
05 May 02 | Siguenza | 3 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
05 May 02 | Manzanares | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
05 May 02 | Toledo | 5 - 2 | Torrijos | ... |
05 May 02 | Hellin | 0 - 1 | UD Almansa | ... |
05 May 02 | Valdepeñas | 1 - 0 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
05 May 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
05 May 02 | Piedrabuena | 1 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
05 May 02 | Quintanar | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
05 May 02 | Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Tomelloso | ... |
12 May 02 | Gimnástico | 1 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
12 May 02 | Cabanillas | 2 - 2 | Siguenza | ... |
12 May 02 | La Roda CF | 2 - 1 | Manzanares | ... |
12 May 02 | Puertollano | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ... |
12 May 02 | Torrijos | 1 - 2 | Hellin | ... |
12 May 02 | UD Almansa | 3 - 0 | Valdepeñas | ... |
12 May 02 | Torpedo 66 | 1 - 1 | Villarroble | ... |
12 May 02 | Talavera | 0 - 2 | Piedrabuena | ... |
12 May 02 | Cuenca-Mest | 1 - 2 | Quintanar | ... |
12 May 02 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Guadalajara | ... |
19 May 02 | Siguenza | 1 - 2 | Gimnástico | ... |
19 May 02 | Manzanares | 5 - 1 | Cabanillas | ... |
19 May 02 | Toledo | 4 - 0 | La Roda CF | ... |
19 May 02 | Hellin | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | ... |
19 May 02 | Valdepeñas | 3 - 0 | Torrijos | ... |
19 May 02 | Villarroble | 1 - 0 | UD Almansa | ... |
19 May 02 | Piedrabuena | 2 - 3 | Torpedo 66 | ... |
19 May 02 | Quintanar | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
19 May 02 | Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | Cuenca-Mest | ... |
19 May 02 | Tomelloso | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |