Tercera División 2011
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 15 Mayo 2011.
|
19 Nov 10 20:30 Finalizado |
Peña Azagresa | 2-3 | AD San Juan | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Txantrea | 1-2 | Murchante | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 10 16:30 Finalizado |
Mutilvera | 3-0 | Idoya | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 10 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 4-0 | River Ega | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Aoiz | 1-0 | Lourdes | más información ... |
|
20 Nov 10 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Valle de Egüés | 3-1 | CF Ardoi | más información ... |
|
21 Nov 10 15:30 Finalizado |
Lagun Artea | 1-1 | CD Pamplona | más información ... |
|
21 Nov 10 15:45 Finalizado |
Tudelano | 3-1 | Oberena | más información 1 |
|
21 Nov 10 16:30 Finalizado |
Nivel Andalucia Pizarra | 2-1 | Cirbonero | más información 1 |
Playoff Ascenso: Tudelano, Valle Egüés, Mutilvera, Nivel Andalucia | |
Descenso: River Ega, Peña Azagresa, Lagun Artea |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mendioroz | 5 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
2 | Jorge Armendáriz | 4 | MED | AD San Juan | ||
3 | Pacheta | 4 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
4 | Beorlegui | 4 | DEL | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
5 | Viana | 3 | DEL | Idoya | ||
6 | Bati | 2 | DEF | Aoiz | ||
7 | Carlos Mena | 2 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
8 | Urdaci | 2 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
9 | Eneko Cruz | 2 | DEF | Lagun Artea | ||
10 | Alex Medrano | 2 | DEL | Lourdes | ||
11 | Necochea | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
12 | Remacha | 2 | DEL | Oberena | ||
13 | Otondo | 2 | POR | CD Pamplona | ||
14 | Álvaro | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
15 | Julen Urtasun | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
16 | Peio | 2 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
17 | Kristian Iribarren | 2 | MED | Aoiz | ||
18 | Iñigo Gil | 2 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
19 | José De La Chica | 1 | DEF | Mutilvera | ||
20 | Marco | 1 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Mendioroz | 5 | DEL | Mutilvera | ||
2 | Pacheta | 4 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
3 | Jorge Armendáriz | 4 | MED | AD San Juan | ||
4 | Beorlegui | 4 | DEL | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
5 | Viana | 3 | DEL | Idoya | ||
6 | Remacha | 3 | DEL | Oberena | ||
7 | Eneko | 2 | MED | CD Iruña | ||
8 | Álvaro | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
9 | Urdaci | 2 | DEL | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
10 | Bati | 2 | DEF | Aoiz | ||
11 | Peio | 2 | DEL | Txantrea | ||
12 | Necochea | 2 | MED | Oberena | ||
13 | Julen Urtasun | 2 | MED | CD Pamplona | ||
14 | Eneko Cruz | 2 | DEF | Lagun Artea | ||
15 | Otondo | 2 | POR | CD Pamplona | ||
16 | Imanol | 2 | POR | CD Iruña | ||
17 | Alex Medrano | 2 | DEL | Lourdes | ||
18 | Kristian Iribarren | 2 | MED | Aoiz | ||
19 | Carlos Mena | 2 | MED | Cirbonero | ||
20 | Iñigo Gil | 2 | DEL | Tudelano |