25 Ago 19 | Soller | 3 - 1 | Andratx | 2 |
24 Ago 19 | Constància | 0 - 3 | Mallorca B | 4 |
24 Ago 19 | Ferriolense | 0 - 1 | Platges | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Sant Rafel | 2 - 1 | Santa | 11 |
24 Ago 19 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | Formentera | 4 |
25 Ago 19 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Portmany | 7 |
24 Ago 19 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Esporles | 4 |
25 Ago 19 | Llosetense | 0 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
24 Ago 19 | Collerense | 1 - 4 | Santanyi | 2 |
24 Ago 19 | Binissalem | 3 - 1 | Manacor | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Andratx | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Mallorca B | 4 - 0 | Soller | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Platges | 0 - 1 | Constància | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Santa | 0 - 3 | Ferriolense | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Formentera | 2 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 8 |
01 Sep 19 | Portmany | 1 - 3 | Ibiza | 2 |
31 Ago 19 | Esporles | 1 - 1 | Felanitx | 1 |
01 Sep 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Poblense | 4 |
31 Ago 19 | Santanyi | 2 - 2 | Llosetense | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Manacor | 2 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Andratx | 0 - 4 | Mallorca B | 10 |
08 Sep 19 | Soller | 2 - 3 | Platges | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Santa | 3 |
08 Sep 19 | Ferriolense | 0 - 3 | Formentera | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 0 | Portmany | 4 |
07 Sep 19 | Ibiza | 4 - 0 | Esporles | 1 |
07 Sep 19 | Felanitx | 2 - 2 | UE Alcudia | 2 |
08 Sep 19 | Poblense | 3 - 0 | Santanyi | 9 |
07 Sep 19 | Llosetense | 1 - 2 | Manacor | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Binissalem | 3 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Mallorca B | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
14 Sep 19 | Platges | 3 - 1 | Andratx | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Santa | 3 - 1 | Soller | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Formentera | 2 - 0 | Constància | 7 |
14 Sep 19 | Portmany | 3 - 0 | Ferriolense | 6 |
14 Sep 19 | Esporles | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
15 Sep 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Ibiza | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Felanitx | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Manacor | 0 - 1 | Poblense | 9 |
14 Sep 19 | Collerense | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Mallorca B | 2 - 0 | Platges | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Andratx | 3 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Soller | 0 - 6 | Formentera | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Constància | 3 - 1 | Portmany | 2 |
20 Sep 19 | Ferriolense | 1 - 1 | Esporles | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Sant Rafel | 5 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 4 |
21 Sep 19 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | Santanyi | 3 |
21 Sep 19 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Poblense | 2 - 1 | Collerense | 1 |
19 Sep 19 | Binissalem | 1 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Platges | 2 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Mallorca B | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Formentera | 3 - 2 | Andratx | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Portmany | 0 - 1 | Soller | 2 |
28 Sep 19 | Esporles | 0 - 1 | Constància | ... |
29 Sep 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 3 | Ferriolense | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Santanyi | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
28 Sep 19 | Manacor | 0 - 3 | Ibiza | 2 |
28 Sep 19 | Collerense | 0 - 4 | Felanitx | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Llosetense | 1 - 5 | Poblense | 20 |
05 Oct 19 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Mallorca B | 3 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Andratx | 5 - 1 | Portmany | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Soller | 1 - 0 | Esporles | 1 |
05 Oct 19 | Constància | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
04 Oct 19 | Ferriolense | 0 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Sant Rafel | 2 - 0 | Manacor | 2 |
05 Oct 19 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Collerense | 3 |
05 Oct 19 | Felanitx | 0 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Binissalem | 0 - 3 | Poblense | 5 |
12 Oct 19 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Formentera | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Portmany | 1 - 2 | Mallorca B | 5 |
10 Oct 19 | Esporles | 2 - 3 | Andratx | 1 |
12 Oct 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 0 | Soller | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Santanyi | 1 - 0 | Constància | 1 |
12 Oct 19 | Manacor | 3 - 1 | Ferriolense | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Collerense | 3 - 2 | Sant Rafel | 2 |
12 Oct 19 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Ibiza | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 17 |
20 Oct 19 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Formentera | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Portmany | 3 |
19 Oct 19 | Mallorca B | 2 - 2 | Esporles | 3 |
18 Oct 19 | Andratx | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Soller | 2 - 0 | Santanyi | 2 |
19 Oct 19 | Manacor | 1 - 2 | Constància | 1 |
19 Oct 19 | Ferriolense | 3 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 0 | Llosetense | 10 |
19 Oct 19 | Ibiza | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 4 |
20 Oct 19 | Binissalem | 2 - 3 | Felanitx | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Formentera | 4 - 3 | Binissalem | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | Portmany | 2 - 2 | Santa | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Esporles | 0 - 1 | Platges | ... |
27 Oct 19 | UE Alcudia | 0 - 4 | Mallorca B | 5 |
26 Oct 19 | Santanyi | 1 - 2 | Andratx | 1 |
26 Oct 19 | Manacor | 3 - 1 | Soller | 1 |
26 Oct 19 | Collerense | 0 - 4 | Constància | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Llosetense | 2 - 3 | Ferriolense | 2 |
26 Oct 19 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | 5 |
26 Oct 19 | Felanitx | 1 - 1 | Ibiza | 2 |
03 Nov 19 | Formentera | 5 - 0 | Portmany | 2 |
01 Nov 19 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Esporles | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Platges | 2 - 0 | UE Alcudia | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Mallorca B | 2 - 1 | Santanyi | 1 |
02 Nov 19 | Andratx | 5 - 0 | Manacor | 1 |
03 Nov 19 | Soller | 3 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Constància | 1 - 1 | Llosetense | 1 |
31 Oct 19 | Ferriolense | 0 - 3 | Poblense | 2 |
01 Nov 19 | Sant Rafel | 0 - 1 | Felanitx | 3 |
02 Nov 19 | Binissalem | 0 - 3 | Ibiza | 3 |
10 Nov 19 | Portmany | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | 1 |
09 Nov 19 | Esporles | 0 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
09 Nov 19 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Santanyi | 2 - 1 | Platges | 2 |
09 Nov 19 | Manacor | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | 6 |
09 Nov 19 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Andratx | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Llosetense | 2 - 4 | Soller | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Constància | 6 |
09 Nov 19 | Felanitx | 1 - 2 | Ferriolense | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 4 |
17 Nov 19 | Portmany | 2 - 2 | Esporles | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Formentera | 0 - 2 | UE Alcudia | 2 |
16 Nov 19 | Santa | 3 - 2 | Santanyi | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Platges | 1 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Mallorca B | 5 - 0 | Collerense | 7 |
17 Nov 19 | Andratx | 3 - 2 | Llosetense | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Soller | 2 - 3 | Poblense | 7 |
16 Nov 19 | Constància | 0 - 0 | Felanitx | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Ferriolense | 1 - 4 | Ibiza | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 2 |
23 Nov 19 | Esporles | 2 - 4 | Binissalem | ... |
23 Nov 19 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 0 | Portmany | 1 |
24 Nov 19 | Santanyi | 0 - 3 | Formentera | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Manacor | 2 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Collerense | 1 - 1 | Platges | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Llosetense | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | 7 |
23 Nov 19 | Poblense | 3 - 2 | Andratx | 12 |
24 Nov 19 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Soller | 1 |
24 Nov 19 | Ibiza | 0 - 1 | Constància | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Esporles | 3 - 3 | UE Alcudia | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Portmany | 0 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | 5 |
01 Dic 19 | Mallorca B | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 6 |
30 Nov 19 | Andratx | 1 - 2 | Felanitx | 3 |
01 Dic 19 | Soller | 0 - 4 | Ibiza | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Constància | 0 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
30 Nov 19 | Binissalem | 3 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
14 Dic 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Binissalem | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Santanyi | 2 - 1 | Esporles | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Manacor | 0 - 1 | Portmany | 2 |
15 Dic 19 | Collerense | 1 - 3 | Formentera | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Llosetense | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Poblense | 3 - 1 | Platges | 8 |
14 Dic 19 | Felanitx | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | 2 |
14 Dic 19 | Ibiza | 3 - 1 | Andratx | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 1 | Soller | 2 |
13 Dic 19 | Ferriolense | 1 - 0 | Constància | ... |
21 Dic 19 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
19 Dic 19 | Esporles | 2 - 1 | Manacor | 2 |
22 Dic 19 | Portmany | 3 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Formentera | 2 - 1 | Llosetense | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Santa | 0 - 4 | Poblense | 4 |
21 Dic 19 | Platges | 2 - 0 | Felanitx | 4 |
21 Dic 19 | Mallorca B | 1 - 1 | Ibiza | 7 |
21 Dic 19 | Andratx | 3 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 2 |
21 Dic 19 | Binissalem | 0 - 1 | Constància | 2 |
20 Dic 19 | Ferriolense | 3 - 2 | Soller | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Manacor | 4 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 6 |
04 Ene 20 | Collerense | 1 - 0 | Esporles | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Llosetense | 1 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Poblense | 5 - 3 | Formentera | 15 |
04 Ene 20 | Felanitx | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Platges | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 3 | Mallorca B | 11 |
04 Ene 20 | Ferriolense | 0 - 2 | Andratx | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Soller | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Santanyi | 2 - 2 | Manacor | ... |
11 Ene 20 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 2 | Collerense | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Esporles | 3 - 4 | Llosetense | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Portmany | 2 - 5 | Poblense | 7 |
12 Ene 20 | Felanitx | 4 - 0 | Formentera | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Ibiza | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Platges | 2 - 2 | Sant Rafel | 1 |
12 Ene 20 | Mallorca B | 1 - 0 | Ferriolense | 6 |
11 Ene 20 | Andratx | 0 - 1 | Constància | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Soller | 1 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Andratx | 3 - 1 | Soller | 2 |
19 Ene 20 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Constància | 5 |
19 Ene 20 | Platges | 0 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Sant Rafel | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Formentera | 0 - 0 | Ibiza | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Portmany | 0 - 3 | Felanitx | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Esporles | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 2 |
19 Feb 20 | UE Alcudia | 1 - 2 | Llosetense | 8 |
18 Ene 20 | Santanyi | 2 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
15 Ene 20 | Manacor | 0 - 3 | Binissalem | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Binissalem | 0 - 3 | Andratx | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Soller | 1 - 2 | Mallorca B | 3 |
25 Ene 20 | Constància | 0 - 1 | Platges | 1 |
25 Ene 20 | Ferriolense | 2 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
25 Ene 20 | Sant Rafel | 1 - 3 | Formentera | 8 |
26 Ene 20 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Portmany | 6 |
25 Ene 20 | Felanitx | 2 - 0 | Esporles | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | UE Alcudia | 4 |
26 Ene 20 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Collerense | 2 - 1 | Manacor | 1 |
02 Feb 20 | Mallorca B | 2 - 0 | Andratx | 4 |
01 Feb 20 | Platges | 1 - 1 | Soller | 1 |
01 Feb 20 | Santa | 1 - 0 | Constància | 1 |
02 Feb 20 | Formentera | 2 - 1 | Ferriolense | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Portmany | 1 - 2 | Sant Rafel | 4 |
01 Feb 20 | Esporles | 2 - 4 | Ibiza | ... |
02 Feb 20 | UE Alcudia | 3 - 3 | Felanitx | 1 |
01 Feb 20 | Santanyi | 2 - 5 | Poblense | 3 |
01 Feb 20 | Manacor | 0 - 0 | Llosetense | ... |
01 Feb 20 | Collerense | 0 - 0 | Binissalem | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Binissalem | 2 - 0 | Mallorca B | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Andratx | 0 - 0 | Platges | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Soller | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Constància | 0 - 4 | Formentera | 1 |
08 Feb 20 | Ferriolense | 4 - 1 | Portmany | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 0 | Esporles | 1 |
08 Feb 20 | Ibiza | 3 - 1 | UE Alcudia | 1 |
09 Feb 20 | Felanitx | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | 1 |
08 Feb 20 | Poblense | 1 - 0 | Manacor | 5 |
08 Feb 20 | Llosetense | 1 - 1 | Collerense | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Platges | 3 - 2 | Mallorca B | 1 |
15 Feb 20 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Andratx | 1 |
16 Feb 20 | Formentera | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Portmany | 0 - 0 | Constància | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Esporles | 3 - 3 | Ferriolense | ... |
15 Feb 20 | UE Alcudia | 3 - 3 | Sant Rafel | 2 |
15 Feb 20 | Santanyi | 2 - 2 | Ibiza | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Manacor | 3 - 2 | Felanitx | 3 |
15 Feb 20 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Poblense | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Llosetense | 3 - 1 | Binissalem | 1 |
22 Feb 20 | Binissalem | 1 - 3 | Platges | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Mallorca B | 5 - 0 | Santa | 1 |
22 Feb 20 | Andratx | 4 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Soller | 4 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Constància | 1 - 1 | Esporles | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Ferriolense | 1 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Sant Rafel | 4 - 1 | Santanyi | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Felanitx | 1 - 0 | Collerense | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Poblense | 5 - 1 | Llosetense | 12 |
29 Feb 20 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Platges | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Formentera | 0 - 4 | Mallorca B | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Portmany | 1 - 2 | Andratx | 4 |
29 Feb 20 | Esporles | 1 - 1 | Soller | ... |
29 Feb 20 | UE Alcudia | 2 - 2 | Constància | 1 |
29 Feb 20 | Santanyi | 4 - 0 | Ferriolense | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Manacor | 1 - 1 | Sant Rafel | 3 |
29 Feb 20 | Collerense | 0 - 2 | Ibiza | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Llosetense | 2 - 3 | Felanitx | ... |
03 Mar 20 | Poblense | Apl | Binissalem | 23 |
08 Mar 20 | Binissalem | 1 - 1 | Santa | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Platges | 2 - 1 | Formentera | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | Portmany | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Andratx | 6 - 1 | Esporles | 1 |
08 Mar 20 | Soller | 1 - 1 | UE Alcudia | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Constància | 1 - 0 | Santanyi | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Ferriolense | 0 - 0 | Manacor | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Sant Rafel | 3 - 1 | Collerense | 2 |
08 Mar 20 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Llosetense | 1 |
07 Mar 20 | Felanitx | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 4 |
15 Mar 20 | Formentera | Apl | Santa | 1 |
15 Mar 20 | Portmany | Apl | Platges | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Esporles | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
14 Mar 20 | UE Alcudia | Apl | Andratx | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Santanyi | Apl | Soller | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Constància | Apl | Manacor | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Collerense | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Sant Rafel | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Poblense | Apl | Ibiza | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Felanitx | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Binissalem | Apl | Formentera | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Santa | Apl | Portmany | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Platges | Apl | Esporles | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Mallorca B | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Andratx | Apl | Santanyi | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Soller | Apl | Manacor | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Constància | Apl | Collerense | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Ferriolense | Apl | Llosetense | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Poblense | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Portmany | Apl | Formentera | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Esporles | Apl | Santa | ... |
28 Mar 20 | UE Alcudia | Apl | Platges | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Santanyi | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Manacor | Apl | Andratx | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Collerense | Apl | Soller | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Constància | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Poblense | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Felanitx | Apl | Sant Rafel | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Binissalem | Apl | Portmany | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Formentera | Apl | Esporles | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Santa | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Platges | Apl | Santanyi | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Mallorca B | Apl | Manacor | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Andratx | Apl | Collerense | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Soller | Apl | Llosetense | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Constància | Apl | Poblense | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Ferriolense | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Ibiza | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Esporles | Apl | Portmany | ... |
09 Abr 20 | UE Alcudia | Apl | Formentera | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Santanyi | Apl | Santa | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Manacor | Apl | Platges | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Collerense | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Andratx | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Poblense | Apl | Soller | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Felanitx | Apl | Constància | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Binissalem | Apl | Esporles | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Portmany | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Formentera | Apl | Santanyi | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Santa | Apl | Manacor | ... |
11 Abr 20 | Platges | Apl | Collerense | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Mallorca B | Apl | Llosetense | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Andratx | Apl | Poblense | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Soller | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Constància | Apl | Ibiza | ... |
12 Abr 20 | Ferriolense | Apl | Sant Rafel | ... |
18 Abr 20 | UE Alcudia | Apl | Esporles | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Santanyi | Apl | Portmany | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Manacor | Apl | Formentera | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Collerense | Apl | Santa | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Platges | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Poblense | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Felanitx | Apl | Andratx | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Soller | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Constància | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Ferriolense | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Binissalem | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Esporles | Apl | Santanyi | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Portmany | Apl | Manacor | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Formentera | Apl | Collerense | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Santa | Apl | Llosetense | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Platges | Apl | Poblense | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Mallorca B | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Andratx | Apl | Ibiza | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Soller | Apl | Sant Rafel | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Constància | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
02 May 20 | Santanyi | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
03 May 20 | Manacor | Apl | Esporles | ... |
02 May 20 | Collerense | Apl | Portmany | ... |
03 May 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Formentera | ... |
03 May 20 | Poblense | Apl | Santa | ... |
03 May 20 | Felanitx | Apl | Platges | ... |
03 May 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
02 May 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Andratx | ... |
03 May 20 | Constància | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
03 May 20 | Soller | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
09 May 20 | Santanyi | Apl | Binissalem | ... |
09 May 20 | UE Alcudia | Apl | Manacor | ... |
09 May 20 | Esporles | Apl | Collerense | ... |
10 May 20 | Portmany | Apl | Llosetense | ... |
10 May 20 | Formentera | Apl | Poblense | ... |
10 May 20 | Santa | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
09 May 20 | Platges | Apl | Ibiza | ... |
10 May 20 | Mallorca B | Apl | Sant Rafel | ... |
10 May 20 | Andratx | Apl | Ferriolense | ... |
10 May 20 | Soller | Apl | Constància | ... |
17 May 20 | Manacor | Apl | Santanyi | ... |
17 May 20 | Collerense | Apl | UE Alcudia | ... |
17 May 20 | Llosetense | Apl | Esporles | ... |
17 May 20 | Poblense | Apl | Portmany | ... |
17 May 20 | Formentera | Apl | Felanitx | ... |
17 May 20 | Ibiza | Apl | Santa | ... |
17 May 20 | Sant Rafel | Apl | Platges | ... |
17 May 20 | Ferriolense | Apl | Mallorca B | ... |
17 May 20 | Constància | Apl | Andratx | ... |
17 May 20 | Binissalem | Apl | Soller | ... |