1 |
Real Oviedo Vet. |
27 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
-
EI San Martín
2
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca CF
1
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
-
UD Gijón Industria.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Titánico
0
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
-
Mosconia
0
|
2 |
Llanes |
23 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Llanes
2
-
UP Langreo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Tuilla
1
-
Llanes
3
- EMPATE
-
Llanes
0
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
0
- DERROTA
-
Luarca CF
3
-
Llanes
1
- VICTORIA
-
Llanes
1
-
EI San Martín
0
|
3 |
Lenense |
23 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
3
-
Luarca CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
EI San Martín
0
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
-
Urraca CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Gijón Industria.
0
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
2
-
Real Titánico
0
|
4 |
Sporting |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Atlético
4
-
Caudal Deportivo
0
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo B
2
-
Sporting Atlético
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Atlético
5
-
CD Tuilla
0
- EMPATE
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
0
-
Sporting Atlético
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Atlético
5
-
Luarca CF
0
|
5 |
L´Entregu CF |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
L´Entregu CF
3
-
CD Tuilla
1
- EMPATE
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
1
-
L´Entregu CF
1
- EMPATE
-
L´Entregu CF
0
-
Luarca CF
0
- EMPATE
-
EI San Martín
0
-
L´Entregu CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
L´Entregu CF
2
-
Urraca CF
0
|
6 |
CD Praviano |
21 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Praviano
3
-
Real Titánico
2
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Roces
0
-
CD Praviano
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Praviano
3
-
Mosconia
0
- DERROTA
-
Caudal Deportivo
3
-
CD Praviano
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Praviano
1
-
Navarro
0
|
7 |
EI San Martín |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
EI San Martín
0
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Covadonga
0
-
EI San Martín
0
- EMPATE
-
EI San Martín
0
-
L´Entregu CF
0
- DERROTA
-
EI San Martín
1
-
Urraca CF
2
- DERROTA
-
Llanes
1
-
EI San Martín
0
|
8 |
Caudal Deportivo |
15 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Atlético
4
-
Caudal Deportivo
0
- EMPATE
-
Caudal Deportivo
1
-
CD Colunga
1
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Roces
0
-
Caudal Deportivo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Caudal Deportivo
3
-
CD Praviano
1
- EMPATE
-
Caudal Deportivo
0
-
UP Langreo B
0
|
9 |
CD Tuilla |
15 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
L´Entregu CF
3
-
CD Tuilla
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Tuilla
1
-
Llanes
3
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Atlético
5
-
CD Tuilla
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Tuilla
2
-
CD Colunga
2
- VICTORIA
-
TSK Roces
3
-
CD Tuilla
4
|
10 |
Gijón |
14 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mosconia
0
-
UD Gijón Industria.
1
- EMPATE
-
UD Gijón Industria.
2
-
Navarro
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
-
UD Gijón Industria.
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Gijón Industria.
0
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Covadonga
3
-
UD Gijón Industria.
1
|
11 |
Urraca CF |
14 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Urraca CF
1
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
1
-
Urraca CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Urraca CF
1
-
CD Covadonga
0
- VICTORIA
-
EI San Martín
1
-
Urraca CF
2
- DERROTA
-
L´Entregu CF
2
-
Urraca CF
0
|
12 |
CD Covadonga |
13 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Covadonga
2
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
3
- DERROTA
-
Luarca CF
1
-
CD Covadonga
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Covadonga
0
-
EI San Martín
0
- DERROTA
-
Urraca CF
1
-
CD Covadonga
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Covadonga
3
-
UD Gijón Industria.
1
|
13 |
Luarca CF |
12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
3
-
Luarca CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luarca CF
1
-
CD Covadonga
0
- EMPATE
-
L´Entregu CF
0
-
Luarca CF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luarca CF
3
-
Llanes
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Atlético
5
-
Luarca CF
0
|
14 |
Lealtad |
11 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Covadonga
2
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
3
- EMPATE
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
1
-
L´Entregu CF
1
- EMPATE
-
Llanes
0
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
0
- EMPATE
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
0
-
Sporting Atlético
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Colunga
1
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
3
|
15 |
UP Langreo B |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Llanes
2
-
UP Langreo B
0
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo B
2
-
Sporting Atlético
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Colunga
2
-
UP Langreo B
0
- DERROTA
-
UP Langreo B
0
-
TSK Roces
1
- EMPATE
-
Caudal Deportivo
0
-
UP Langreo B
0
|
16 |
Navarro |
10 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro
1
-
Urraca CF
0
- EMPATE
-
UD Gijón Industria.
2
-
Navarro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Navarro
2
-
Real Titánico
0
- DERROTA
-
Mosconia
1
-
Navarro
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Praviano
1
-
Navarro
0
|
17 |
Real Titánico |
10 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Praviano
3
-
Real Titánico
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Titánico
2
-
Mosconia
0
- DERROTA
-
Navarro
2
-
Real Titánico
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Titánico
0
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
- DERROTA
-
SD Lenense Proinas.
2
-
Real Titánico
0
|
18 |
CD Colunga |
9 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Colunga
0
-
TSK Roces
0
- EMPATE
-
Caudal Deportivo
1
-
CD Colunga
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Colunga
2
-
UP Langreo B
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Tuilla
2
-
CD Colunga
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Colunga
1
-
Lealtad Villavicio.
3
|
19 |
Mosconia |
9 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Mosconia
0
-
UD Gijón Industria.
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Titánico
2
-
Mosconia
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Praviano
3
-
Mosconia
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mosconia
1
-
Navarro
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Oviedo Vetust.
1
-
Mosconia
0
|
20 |
TSK Roces |
5 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Colunga
0
-
TSK Roces
0
- DERROTA
-
TSK Roces
0
-
CD Praviano
1
- DERROTA
-
TSK Roces
0
-
Caudal Deportivo
1
- VICTORIA
-
UP Langreo B
0
-
TSK Roces
1
- DERROTA
-
TSK Roces
3
-
CD Tuilla
4
|