18 Ago 12 | Spakenburg | 0 - 0 | Barendrecht | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Capelle | 0 - 3 | Genemuiden | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Katwijk | 3 - 0 | DETO | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Hardenberg | 4 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Excelsior | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Lisse | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
18 Ago 12 | Kozakken | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
25 Ago 12 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Barendrecht | 1 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Noordwijk | 3 - 5 | Jodan Boys | ... |
25 Ago 12 | GVVV | 3 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Rijnsburgse | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
25 Ago 12 | DETO | 0 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Genemuiden | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Spakenburg | 1 - 4 | DETO | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Katwijk | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Hardenberg | 4 - 4 | Noordwijk | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Lisse | 3 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Kozakken | 0 - 4 | Barendrecht | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Scheveninge | 4 - 2 | Genemuiden | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Capelle | 1 - 5 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
28 Ago 12 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
01 Sep 12 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Barendrecht | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
01 Sep 12 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
01 Sep 12 | DETO | 0 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Genemuiden | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Jodan Boys | 4 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Barendrecht | 4 - 0 | DETO | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Spakenburg | 1 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Scheveninge | 3 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Capelle | 3 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Katwijk | 5 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Kozakken | 4 - 1 | Genemuiden | ... |
15 Sep 12 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
15 Sep 12 | GVVV | 0 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
15 Sep 12 | DETO | 1 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Genemuiden | 1 - 2 | Barendrecht | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Lisse | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Jodan Boys | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Barendrecht | 1 - 4 | GVVV | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Genemuiden | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Scheveninge | 1 - 4 | Noordwijk | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Capelle | 2 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Katwijk | 1 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Kozakken | 1 - 0 | DETO | ... |
29 Sep 12 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Noordwijk | 4 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
29 Sep 12 | GVVV | 3 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 3 | Barendrecht | ... |
29 Sep 12 | DETO | 2 - 3 | Genemuiden | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | Kozakken | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Lisse | 2 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
20 Oct 12 | DETO | 1 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Capelle | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Barendrecht | 1 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Spakenburg | 0 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Genemuiden | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Scheveninge | 4 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Katwijk | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Kozakken | 4 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
13 Oct 12 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Noordwijk | 0 - 1 | Barendrecht | ... |
13 Oct 12 | GVVV | 4 - 0 | Genemuiden | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Rijnsburgse | 4 - 1 | DETO | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Hardenberg | 1 - 3 | Kozakken | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Excelsior | 0 - 6 | Katwijk | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Lisse | 4 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
27 Oct 12 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Genemuiden | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | DETO | ... |
27 Oct 12 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Katwijk | 3 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Capelle | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Lisse | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 1 | Barendrecht | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Barendrecht | 3 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
03 Nov 12 | DETO | 0 - 5 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Genemuiden | 1 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Scheveninge | 0 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Capelle | 0 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Kozakken | 0 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
10 Nov 12 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Capelle | 4 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Katwijk | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Barendrecht | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Lisse | 3 - 1 | Genemuiden | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 3 | DETO | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Barendrecht | 0 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Spakenburg | 3 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Noordwijk | 5 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
17 Nov 12 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
17 Nov 12 | DETO | 1 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Genemuiden | 2 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Scheveninge | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
15 Dic 12 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Kozakken | 5 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Capelle | 0 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Katwijk | 0 - 4 | Barendrecht | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Hardenberg | 5 - 4 | Genemuiden | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | DETO | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Lisse | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Spakenburg | 1 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Capelle | 3 - 0 | Barendrecht | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Katwijk | 3 - 1 | Genemuiden | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Hardenberg | 2 - 0 | DETO | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Lisse | 0 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Jodan Boys | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Kozakken | 0 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Genemuiden | 4 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
12 Ene 13 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 3 | Jodan Boys | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Barendrecht | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Noordwijk | 0 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
12 Ene 13 | GVVV | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
12 Ene 13 | DETO | 1 - 8 | Katwijk | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Scheveninge | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Hardenberg | 6 - 2 | GVVV | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
26 Mar 13 | Spakenburg | 1 - 3 | Genemuiden | ... |
09 Feb 13 | Scheveninge | 0 - 0 | Barendrecht | ... |
09 Feb 13 | Capelle | 7 - 1 | DETO | ... |
09 Feb 13 | Katwijk | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
09 Feb 13 | Lisse | 2 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
09 Feb 13 | Kozakken | 5 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
01 Abr 13 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 1 | Capelle | ... |
23 Feb 13 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Barendrecht | 1 - 5 | Kozakken | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Noordwijk | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
23 Feb 13 | GVVV | 1 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
23 Feb 13 | DETO | 0 - 5 | Spakenburg | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Genemuiden | 3 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Barendrecht | 3 - 2 | Genemuiden | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Spakenburg | 1 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Scheveninge | 4 - 0 | DETO | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Capelle | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Katwijk | 6 - 3 | Noordwijk | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Excelsior | 5 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
02 Feb 13 | Kozakken | 0 - 4 | Lisse | ... |
16 Feb 13 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Noordwijk | 1 - 3 | Capelle | ... |
16 Feb 13 | GVVV | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
16 Feb 13 | DETO | 0 - 2 | Barendrecht | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Genemuiden | 0 - 4 | Kozakken | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Lisse | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Barendrecht | 0 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Spakenburg | 1 - 3 | Noordwijk | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Genemuiden | 5 - 1 | DETO | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Scheveninge | 0 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Capelle | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Katwijk | 4 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Hardenberg | 1 - 1 | Lisse | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Kozakken | 6 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Lisse | 2 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
09 Mar 13 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Noordwijk | 1 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
09 Mar 13 | GVVV | 2 - 0 | Barendrecht | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 3 | Genemuiden | ... |
09 Mar 13 | DETO | 0 - 6 | Kozakken | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Excelsior | 4 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Barendrecht | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | Jodan Boys | ... |
16 Mar 13 | DETO | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Genemuiden | 4 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Capelle | 2 - 0 | Lisse | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Katwijk | 5 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Kozakken | 0 - 5 | Hardenberg | ... |
23 Mar 13 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 2 | Barendrecht | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | Genemuiden | ... |
23 Mar 13 | GVVV | 3 - 0 | DETO | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 3 | Kozakken | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Capelle | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Lisse | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Jodan Boys | 0 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Barendrecht | 1 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Spakenburg | 2 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
06 Abr 13 | DETO | 0 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Genemuiden | 4 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Scheveninge | 1 - 4 | Lisse | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Capelle | 3 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Kozakken | 0 - 4 | Katwijk | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Jodan Boys | 2 - 2 | Genemuiden | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Hardenberg | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Noordwijk | 0 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
13 Abr 13 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Katwijk | 2 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Lisse | 3 - 2 | Barendrecht | ... |
13 Abr 13 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 0 | DETO | ... |
20 Abr 13 | DETO | 1 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Kozakken | 1 - 0 | Capelle | ... |
20 Abr 13 | GVVV | 1 - 3 | Noordwijk | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Genemuiden | 4 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Barendrecht | 4 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
25 Abr 13 | Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
04 May 13 | Capelle | 5 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
04 May 13 | Lisse | 2 - 1 | DETO | ... |
04 May 13 | Excelsior | 5 - 3 | Genemuiden | ... |
04 May 13 | Hardenberg | 1 - 2 | Barendrecht | ... |
04 May 13 | Kozakken | 0 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
04 May 13 | Katwijk | 1 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
04 May 13 | Jodan Boys | 1 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
04 May 13 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
11 May 13 | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
11 May 13 | Scheveninge | 1 - 2 | Capelle | ... |
11 May 13 | Genemuiden | 2 - 4 | Hardenberg | ... |
11 May 13 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | Jodan Boys | ... |
11 May 13 | DETO | 0 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
11 May 13 | Noordwijk | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
11 May 13 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 2 | Lisse | ... |
11 May 13 | Barendrecht | 4 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |