21 Ago 21 | ASWH | 0 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
21 Ago 21 | GVVV | 0 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Hardenberg | 0 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
22 Ago 21 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Noordwijk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Quick Boys | 0 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | Jong | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 4 | Katwijk | ... |
28 Ago 21 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Jong | 2 - 6 | Jong Sparta | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Kozakken | 1 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Koninklijke | 3 - 2 | ASWH | ... |
28 Ago 21 | Tiel | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | 3 |
04 Sep 21 | ASWH | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Excelsior | 3 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
04 Sep 21 | GVVV | 2 - 5 | Jong | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Hardenberg | 1 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Noordwijk | 3 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Quick Boys | 0 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Spakenburg | 2 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
11 Sep 21 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 2 | ASWH | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Jong | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Kozakken | 3 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Quick Boys | 0 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Scheveninge | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Koninklijke | 0 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Tiel | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
18 Sep 21 | ASWH | 0 - 3 | Jong | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Katwijk | 3 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Koninklijke | 4 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
25 Sep 21 | GVVV | 0 - 3 | Jong Sparta | ... |
25 Sep 21 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Jong | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Kozakken | 2 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Quick Boys | 4 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Scheveninge | 0 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Tiel | 3 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
02 Oct 21 | ASWH | 3 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Jong | ... |
02 Oct 21 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Katwijk | 5 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Noordwijk | 2 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Amsterdamsc | 4 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Koninklijke | 2 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Tiel | 2 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
09 Oct 21 | GVVV | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Jong | 0 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 4 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Kozakken | 2 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Scheveninge | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Treffers | 1 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
16 Oct 21 | ASWH | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Hardenberg | 3 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
16 Oct 21 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 3 | Jong | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Tiel | 0 - 4 | Treffers | ... |
30 Oct 21 | GVVV | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Jong | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Kozakken | 1 - 2 | Tiel | ... |
23 Nov 21 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Scheveninge | 0 - 3 | ASWH | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Spakenburg | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
06 Nov 21 | ASWH | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Excelsior | 0 - 2 | Jong Sparta | ... |
06 Nov 21 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Noordwijk | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Amsterdamsc | 5 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Treffers | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Koninklijke | 0 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Tiel | 2 - 5 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
27 Nov 21 | GVVV | 1 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Jong | 1 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Jong Sparta | 4 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Katwijk | 3 - 2 | ASWH | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Kozakken | 2 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
12 Feb 22 | ASWH | 3 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Excelsior | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
08 Mar 22 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Quick Boys | 2 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Koninklijke | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
22 Feb 22 | GVVV | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | 1 |
27 Nov 21 | Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Jong | 4 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Kozakken | 2 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Rijnsburgse | 4 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
09 Mar 22 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
19 Feb 22 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Kozakken | 0 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
15 Mar 22 | Quick Boys | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | 2 |
19 Feb 22 | Scheveninge | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Koninklijke | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
26 Feb 22 | ASWH | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
26 Feb 22 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Hardenberg | 2 - 1 | Treffers | ... |
26 Feb 22 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Jong | 3 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 6 | Spakenburg | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Katwijk | 0 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Amsterdamsc | 4 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 2 | ASWH | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Kozakken | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Quick Boys | 0 - 3 | Hardenberg | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Rijnsburgse | 0 - 1 | Jong | ... |
12 Abr 22 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Treffers | 0 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Koninklijke | 1 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
12 Mar 22 | ASWH | 2 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Excelsior | 3 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
29 Mar 22 | GVVV | 4 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Hardenberg | 2 - 3 | Kozakken | ... |
29 Mar 22 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Katwijk | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Noordwijk | 1 - 0 | Scheveninge | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Tiel | 1 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Hardenberg | 1 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Jong | 2 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | GVVV | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Kozakken | 0 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Quick Boys | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Scheveninge | 1 - 2 | Tiel | ... |
12 Abr 22 | Spakenburg | 1 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Koninklijke | 1 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
26 Mar 22 | ASWH | 2 - 3 | Scheveninge | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Excelsior | 4 - 3 | Hardenberg | 1 |
26 Mar 22 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | ... |
26 Mar 22 | IJsselmeerv | 2 - 1 | Jong | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Katwijk | 1 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Noordwijk | 2 - 3 | Spakenburg | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 3 | Jong Sparta | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Treffers | 1 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Tiel | 0 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
22 Mar 22 | Jong | 2 - 1 | GVVV | 6 |
22 Mar 22 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | 4 |
22 Mar 22 | Kozakken | 1 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
29 Mar 22 | Quick Boys | 2 - 1 | ASWH | ... |
22 Mar 22 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
29 Mar 22 | Scheveninge | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | ... |
22 Mar 22 | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Hardenberg | 1 |
23 Mar 22 | Treffers | 0 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
23 Mar 22 | Koninklijke | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | 4 |
05 Abr 22 | ASWH | 1 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
05 Abr 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | 1 |
05 Abr 22 | GVVV | 2 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
05 Abr 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
05 Abr 22 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 0 | Koninklijke | 2 |
05 Abr 22 | Katwijk | 2 - 2 | Spakenburg | ... |
05 Abr 22 | Noordwijk | 4 - 1 | Jong | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Tiel | 2 - 2 | Quick Boys | ... |
06 Abr 22 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
02 Abr 22 | GVVV | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Jong | 2 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Jong Sparta | 0 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Kozakken | 2 - 3 | Excelsior | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Rijnsburgse | 5 - 0 | Hardenberg | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke | ... |
26 Abr 22 | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | ASWH | 6 |
02 Abr 22 | Treffers | 0 - 4 | Tiel | ... |
09 Abr 22 | ASWH | 0 - 5 | Treffers | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Scheveninge | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Spakenburg | 0 - 3 | Jong Sparta | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Koninklijke | 3 - 1 | Jong | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Tiel | 2 - 4 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
16 Abr 22 | GVVV | 1 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
16 Abr 22 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Jong | 0 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Kozakken | 0 - 0 | Jong Sparta | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Noordwijk | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Quick Boys | 1 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Tiel | 3 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
16 Abr 22 | Amsterdamsc | 3 - 3 | Koninklijke | ... |
18 Abr 22 | ASWH | 0 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | 1 |
18 Abr 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
19 Abr 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 0 | GVVV | 2 |
18 Abr 22 | Jong Sparta | 2 - 1 | Jong | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
19 Abr 22 | Rijnsburgse | 3 - 0 | Quick Boys | 3 |
18 Abr 22 | Scheveninge | 3 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
18 Abr 22 | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
19 Abr 22 | Koninklijke | 2 - 1 | Noordwijk | 1 |
23 Abr 22 | ASWH | 0 - 4 | Jong Sparta | ... |
23 Abr 22 | GVVV | 0 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
23 Abr 22 | IJsselmeerv | 4 - 0 | Kozakken | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Jong | 3 - 4 | Hardenberg | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Noordwijk | 2 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Quick Boys | 0 - 4 | Koninklijke | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Amsterdamsc | 1 - 3 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Treffers | 2 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Tiel | 2 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Hardenberg | 0 - 2 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 2 | Noordwijk | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Katwijk | 4 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Kozakken | 3 - 5 | Jong | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 4 | GVVV | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Scheveninge | 1 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Spakenburg | 5 - 2 | Treffers | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Koninklijke | 0 - 0 | Tiel | 4 |
07 May 22 | ASWH | 1 - 3 | Katwijk | ... |
07 May 22 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 2 | Scheveninge | ... |
07 May 22 | Jong | 2 - 5 | Spakenburg | ... |
07 May 22 | Noordwijk | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
07 May 22 | Quick Boys | 0 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
07 May 22 | Amsterdamsc | 0 - 3 | GVVV | ... |
07 May 22 | Treffers | 2 - 2 | Kozakken | ... |
07 May 22 | Koninklijke | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
07 May 22 | Tiel | 0 - 2 | Hardenberg | ... |
14 May 22 | GVVV | 6 - 0 | ASWH | ... |
14 May 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Quick Boys | ... |
14 May 22 | Jong | 3 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
14 May 22 | Jong Sparta | 3 - 0 | Excelsior | ... |
14 May 22 | Katwijk | 6 - 0 | Tiel | ... |
14 May 22 | Kozakken | 3 - 0 | Koninklijke | ... |
14 May 22 | Noordwijk | 1 - 1 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
14 May 22 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
14 May 22 | Spakenburg | 1 - 1 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
21 May 22 | ASWH | 3 - 3 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
21 May 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | Katwijk | ... |
21 May 22 | IJsselmeerv | 1 - 2 | Noordwijk | 1 |
21 May 22 | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
21 May 22 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
21 May 22 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
21 May 22 | Treffers | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
21 May 22 | Koninklijke | 2 - 3 | Spakenburg | 1 |
21 May 22 | Tiel | 2 - 0 | Jong | 1 |
24 May 22 | GVVV | 2 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
26 May 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | ASWH | 8 |
24 May 22 | Jong | 1 - 0 | Rijnsburgse | 3 |
24 May 22 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke | 8 |
24 May 22 | Katwijk | 2 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | 1 |
26 May 22 | Kozakken | 2 - 0 | Quick Boys | ... |
26 May 22 | Noordwijk | 0 - 3 | Tiel | 2 |
26 May 22 | Spakenburg | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | 4 |
24 May 22 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |
28 May 22 | Quick Boys | 1 - 3 | Jong | ... |
28 May 22 | ASWH | 1 - 5 | Noordwijk | ... |
28 May 22 | Excelsior | 4 - 0 | Spakenburg | ... |
28 May 22 | Rijnsburgse | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta | ... |
28 May 22 | IJsselmeerv | 3 - 0 | GVVV | ... |
28 May 22 | Tiel | 2 - 2 | Amsterdamsc | ... |
28 May 22 | Koninklijke | 4 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
28 May 22 | Scheveninge | 2 - 1 | Kozakken | ... |
28 May 22 | Treffers | 1 - 1 | Hardenberg | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Noordwijk | 4 - 1 | Quick Boys | 1 |
04 Jun 22 | Hardenberg | 3 - 1 | Koninklijke | 1 |
04 Jun 22 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Jong Sparta | 1 - 1 | Scheveninge | 2 |
04 Jun 22 | GVVV | 5 - 1 | Tiel | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Amsterdamsc | 2 - 0 | IJsselmeerv | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Katwijk | 3 - 0 | Treffers | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Kozakken | 3 - 3 | ASWH | ... |
04 Jun 22 | Jong | 3 - 1 | Excelsior | ... |