OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Sancataldese |
0 - 0
|
Canicattì | 4 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 Finalizado |
Angri |
0 - 3
|
Martina Franca | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Città di Fasano |
1 - 2
|
Team Altamura | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna |
2 - 1
|
Chieri | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
San Luca |
0 - 0
|
Trapani | 4 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio |
0 - 6
|
Flaminia | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino |
2 - 3
|
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Gallipoli |
2 - 3
|
Palmese | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SS Manfredonia Calcio |
1 - 0
|
Nardò | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Matera |
0 - 1
|
Rotonda | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese |
2 - 1
|
Sanremese | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese |
3 - 1
|
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Igea Virtus |
3 - 1
|
Real Casalnuovo | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Acireale |
1 - 0
|
US Vibonese Calcio | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
San Donato Tavarnelle |
0 - 1
|
Pianese | 1 INFO | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 |
1 - 2
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 15 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 8 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Bristol City | 13:30 |
Leicester | 11 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13:00 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Os Belenenses | 12:00 |
Feirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Paços Ferreira | 15:00 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- Juventus
- Roma
- Napoli
- Fiorentina
- Inter
- Pescara
- Milan
- Bassano Virtus
- Novara
- Lazio
- Cagliari
- Salernitana
- Spezia
- Cesena
- Torino
- Perugia
- Casertana
- Vicenza
- Virtus Entella
- US Alessandria
- Crotone
- Trapani
- SSC Bari
- Avellino
- Como
- Cosenza
- Pontedera
- Modena
- Pro Vercelli
- Sassuolo
- SPAL
- L'Aquila
- Ternana Calcio
- Brescia
- Latina
- Livorno
- Sampdoria
- Catanzaro
- Renate
- Ascoli
- ACR Messina
- Mantova
- Bologna
- Empoli
- Udinese
- Genoa
- Atalanta
- Palermo FC
- Fano
- Hellas Verona
- Venezia
- Ischia
- AC Carpi
- Frosinone
- AC Monza
- Forli
- Poggibonsi
- Benevento
- Juve Stabia
- Pisa SC
- Cittadella
- Lecce
- Martina Franca
- Rimini
- Cremonese
- FC Südtirol
- Paganese
- Feralpisalò
- Sassari Torres
- Catania
- Reggiana
- AlbinoLeffe
- Prato
- Akragas
- Città di Campobasso
- Campodarsego
- Parma
- Pro Patria
- SS Arezzo
- Follonica Gavorrano
- Padova
- Matera
- Virtus Verona
- Piacenza
- US Vibonese Calcio
- Chieti
- Reggina
- Roma Sub 19
- Lucchese Libertas
- Taranto
- Siracusa
- Monopoli
- Pistoiese
- AS Gubbio 1910
- Carrarese
- Lumezzane
- Fidelis Andria
- Lecco
- Juventus Sub 19
- Virtus Francavilla
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.