|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Hødd |
14:00
|
Notodden | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Sotra SK |
15:00
|
Vard | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Brattvåg |
16:00
|
Eik Tønsberg | más información ... |
|
14 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Jerv |
19:00
|
FK Arendal | más información ... |
|
15 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Kvik Halden |
15:00
|
Lysekloster | más información ... |
|
16 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Brann II |
16:00
|
Ørn Horten | más información ... |
|
16 Sep 24 Sin comenzar |
Viking FK II |
18:00
|
Flekkeroy | más información ... |
Ascenso : Brann II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Brattvåg | |
Descenso : Vard, Viking FK II, Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
3 | J. Myrbakk | 4 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
4 | E. Midtgarden | 2 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
5 | P. Wilson | 2 | DEL | Jerv | ||
6 | R. Hjelmeseth | 2 | DEL | Hødd | ||
7 | S. Jensen | 2 | MED | Vard | ||
8 | A. Dang | 2 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
9 | M. Jatta | 2 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
10 | A. Rogulj | 2 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
11 | T. Dvergsdal | 2 | DEL | Vard | ||
12 | Jesper Fiksdal | 2 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
13 | M. Haaland | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
14 | E. Myrlid | 2 | DEL | Hødd | ||
15 | Jesper Eikrem | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
16 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
17 | Ola Visted | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
18 | F. Lino | 2 | DEF | Viking FK II | ||
19 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
20 | F. Schroter | 1 | DEL | Jerv |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Lereng | 3 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
2 | Z. Blackwell | 3 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
3 | A. Soderlund | 2 | DEL | Vard | ||
4 | S. Larsen | 2 | MED | Notodden | ||
5 | S. Ystanes | 2 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
6 | T. Nygaard | 2 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
7 | S. Andersen | 2 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
8 | M. Madsen | 2 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
9 | B. Sundo | 2 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
10 | Tobias Moi Séne | 2 | MED | Viking FK II | ||
11 | J. Auby | 2 | Kvik Halden | |||
12 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
13 | T. Kallevag | 1 | MED | Hødd | ||
14 | S. Aasmundsen | 1 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
15 | P. Pedersen | 1 | MED | Sotra SK | ||
16 | Mathias Wichmann | 1 | MED | Jerv | ||
17 | P. Wilson | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
18 | E. Larsen | 1 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
19 | Oystein Ovretveit | 1 | POR | Jerv | ||
20 | T. Knutsen | 1 | MED | Ørn Horten |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
3 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | J. Auby | 1 | Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Myrbakk | 7 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
2 | M. Jatta | 6 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
3 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 6 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | D. Tufekcic | 6 | MED | Brann II | ||
5 | A. Obiech | 6 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
6 | E. Myrlid | 5 | DEL | Hødd | ||
7 | Andreas Endresen | 5 | DEL | Jerv | ||
8 | S. Bratvold | 5 | DEL | Notodden | ||
9 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 5 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
10 | C. Hargott | 5 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
11 | J. Halsne | 5 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
12 | J. Bolsø | 5 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
13 | J. Fylling | 5 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
14 | J. Edvardsen | 5 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
15 | Z. Blackwell | 5 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
16 | A. Rannestad Kloster | 5 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
17 | A. Soderlund | 4 | DEL | Vard | ||
18 | A. Rogulj | 4 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
19 | T. Wichne | 4 | DEF | Jerv | ||
20 | A. Alemseged | 4 | DEL | FK Arendal |