26 Ago 23 | Segesta | 6 - 0 | Dinamo OO | ... |
25 Ago 23 | NK Zelina | 0 - 2 | Zagorec | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Lukavec | 3 - 0 | Maksimir | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Samobor | 0 - 2 | Gaj Mače | ... |
26 Ago 23 | HASK Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Kurilovec | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Trešnjevka | 3 - 3 | NK Ponikve | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Tondach | 1 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Bistra | 3 - 2 | Vrapče | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Sava Strmec | 0 - 2 | Lučko | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Dinamo OO | 1 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
02 Sep 23 | NK Ponikve | 2 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Kurilovec | 2 - 2 | Trešnjevka | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Lučko | 0 - 1 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Vrapče | 2 - 0 | Samobor | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Maksimir | 0 - 2 | Bistra | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Zagorec | 4 - 0 | Lukavec | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Segesta | 6 - 2 | NK Zelina | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Gaj Mače | 2 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
09 Sep 23 | NK Zelina | 3 - 1 | Dinamo OO | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Lukavec | 1 - 1 | Segesta | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Samobor | 1 - 0 | Maksimir | ... |
09 Sep 23 | HASK Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Gaj Mače | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Trešnjevka | 0 - 1 | Lučko | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Tondach | 2 - 4 | Kurilovec | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Petrinja | 2 - 0 | NK Ponikve | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Bistra | 0 - 1 | Zagorec | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Sava Strmec | 1 - 2 | Vrapče | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Dinamo OO | 1 - 2 | NK Ponikve | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Kurilovec | 6 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Lučko | 2 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Gaj Mače | 2 - 2 | Trešnjevka | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Vrapče | 2 - 1 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Maksimir | 6 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Zagorec | 3 - 2 | Samobor | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Segesta | 3 - 1 | Bistra | ... |
13 Sep 23 | NK Zelina | 0 - 0 | Lukavec | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Lukavec | 2 - 2 | Dinamo OO | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Samobor | 1 - 1 | Segesta | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Trešnjevka | 2 - 1 | Vrapče | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Tondach | 2 - 2 | Gaj Mače | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Petrinja | 0 - 0 | Lučko | ... |
16 Sep 23 | NK Ponikve | 0 - 2 | Kurilovec | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Bistra | 2 - 2 | NK Zelina | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sava Strmec | 2 - 0 | Zagorec | ... |
19 Sep 23 | HASK Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Maksimir | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Dinamo OO | 3 - 1 | Kurilovec | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Lučko | 3 - 0 | NK Ponikve | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Vrapče | 3 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Maksimir | 0 - 1 | Trešnjevka | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Zagorec | 1 - 0 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Segesta | 2 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
23 Sep 23 | NK Zelina | 4 - 0 | Samobor | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Lukavec | 2 - 1 | Bistra | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Gaj Mače | 4 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Samobor | 2 - 0 | Lukavec | ... |
30 Sep 23 | HASK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Segesta | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Trešnjevka | 4 - 2 | Zagorec | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Maksimir | 5 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Petrinja | 1 - 2 | Vrapče | ... |
30 Sep 23 | NK Ponikve | 0 - 0 | Gaj Mače | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Kurilovec | 1 - 0 | Lučko | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bistra | 2 - 1 | Dinamo OO | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Sava Strmec | 3 - 1 | NK Zelina | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Dinamo OO | 2 - 1 | Lučko | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Gaj Mače | 2 - 1 | Kurilovec | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Vrapče | 3 - 0 | NK Ponikve | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Maksimir | 5 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Zagorec | 4 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Segesta | 6 - 1 | Trešnjevka | ... |
04 Oct 23 | NK Zelina | 1 - 2 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Lukavec | 3 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Bistra | 2 - 0 | Samobor | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Samobor | 2 - 3 | Dinamo OO | ... |
07 Oct 23 | HASK Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Lukavec | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Trešnjevka | 4 - 3 | NK Zelina | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Tondach | 3 - 0 | Segesta | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Petrinja | 2 - 1 | Zagorec | ... |
07 Oct 23 | NK Ponikve | 0 - 0 | Maksimir | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kurilovec | 2 - 1 | Vrapče | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Gaj Mače | 1 - 1 | Lučko | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sava Strmec | 2 - 0 | Bistra | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Dinamo OO | 0 - 1 | Gaj Mače | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Vrapče | 2 - 0 | Lučko | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Maksimir | 5 - 0 | Kurilovec | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Zagorec | 2 - 3 | NK Ponikve | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Segesta | 1 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
14 Oct 23 | NK Zelina | 4 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Lukavec | 0 - 0 | Trešnjevka | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Bistra | 2 - 1 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Samobor | 1 - 1 | Sava Strmec | ... |
21 Oct 23 | HASK Zagreb | 5 - 2 | Samobor | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Trešnjevka | 4 - 0 | Bistra | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Tondach | 4 - 1 | Lukavec | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Petrinja | 2 - 0 | NK Zelina | ... |
21 Oct 23 | NK Ponikve | 2 - 1 | Segesta | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Kurilovec | 2 - 1 | Zagorec | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Lučko | 1 - 1 | Maksimir | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Gaj Mače | 5 - 2 | Vrapče | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sava Strmec | 0 - 1 | Dinamo OO | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Dinamo OO | 2 - 1 | Vrapče | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Maksimir | 3 - 0 | Gaj Mače | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Zagorec | 2 - 3 | Lučko | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Segesta | 2 - 1 | Kurilovec | ... |
28 Oct 23 | NK Zelina | 2 - 2 | NK Ponikve | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Lukavec | 2 - 1 | Petrinja | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Samobor | 4 - 1 | Trešnjevka | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Bistra | 2 - 1 | Tondach | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sava Strmec | 0 - 3 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Gaj Mače | 7 - 1 | Zagorec | ... |
04 Nov 23 | HASK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Dinamo OO | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Trešnjevka | 0 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Tondach | 1 - 1 | Samobor | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Petrinja | 2 - 1 | Bistra | ... |
04 Nov 23 | NK Ponikve | 1 - 2 | Lukavec | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Kurilovec | 3 - 2 | NK Zelina | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lučko | 3 - 0 | Segesta | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Vrapče | 1 - 2 | Maksimir | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Dinamo OO | 3 - 0 | Maksimir | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Zagorec | 1 - 2 | Vrapče | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Segesta | 2 - 1 | Gaj Mače | ... |
11 Nov 23 | NK Zelina | 0 - 2 | Lučko | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Lukavec | 2 - 2 | Kurilovec | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Samobor | 1 - 0 | Petrinja | ... |
11 Nov 23 | HASK Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Trešnjevka | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Bistra | 0 - 2 | NK Ponikve | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sava Strmec | 2 - 2 | Tondach | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Trešnjevka | 3 - 0 | Dinamo OO | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Tondach | 3 - 0 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Petrinja | 2 - 2 | Sava Strmec | ... |
19 Nov 23 | NK Ponikve | 0 - 1 | Samobor | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Kurilovec | 2 - 0 | Bistra | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Lučko | 2 - 2 | Lukavec | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Gaj Mače | 3 - 2 | NK Zelina | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Vrapče | 3 - 1 | Segesta | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Maksimir | 2 - 1 | Zagorec | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Dinamo OO | 1 - 0 | Zagorec | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Segesta | 4 - 0 | Maksimir | ... |
25 Nov 23 | NK Zelina | 3 - 1 | Vrapče | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Lukavec | 1 - 1 | Gaj Mače | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Samobor | 0 - 0 | Kurilovec | ... |
25 Nov 23 | HASK Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Petrinja | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Trešnjevka | 4 - 0 | Tondach | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Bistra | 1 - 2 | Lučko | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sava Strmec | 0 - 1 | NK Ponikve | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Tondach | 2 - 2 | Dinamo OO | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Petrinja | 1 - 1 | Trešnjevka | ... |
02 Dic 23 | NK Ponikve | 4 - 3 | HASK Zagreb | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Kurilovec | 1 - 0 | Sava Strmec | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Lučko | 1 - 0 | Samobor | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Vrapče | 2 - 3 | Lukavec | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Maksimir | 7 - 2 | NK Zelina | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Zagorec | 0 - 0 | Segesta | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Gaj Mače | 3 - 2 | Bistra | ... |