09 Ago 15 | Táborsko | 6 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Benešov | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Tachov | 1 - 1 | Povltavská | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Králův | 0 - 0 | Dobrovice | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Loko | 1 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Převýšov | 5 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Sokol | 1 - 2 | Písek | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Sokol Zápy | 6 - 1 | FK Caslav | ... |
09 Ago 15 | Mostecký | 2 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Viktorie | 3 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Jiskra | 3 - 2 | Sokol | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Písek | 2 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Dobrovice | 2 - 2 | Loko | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Viktoria | 1 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Povltavská | 0 - 2 | Králův | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Tachov | ... |
16 Ago 15 | FK Caslav | 3 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
16 Ago 15 | Benátky | 1 - 3 | FK Kolín | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Benešov | 1 - 4 | Chrudim | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Tachov | 4 - 2 | FK Caslav | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Králův | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Táborsko | 1 - 3 | Jiskra | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Loko | 2 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Sokol | 2 - 2 | Dobrovice | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Převýšov | 1 - 3 | Viktorie | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Mostecký | 1 - 2 | Písek | ... |
23 Ago 15 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 2 | Benátky | ... |
23 Ago 15 | FK Kolín | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
19 Ago 15 | Jiskra | 1 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
26 Ago 15 | Viktorie | 2 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
19 Ago 15 | Chrudim | 5 - 3 | Tachov | ... |
19 Ago 15 | Písek | 1 - 3 | Převýšov | ... |
19 Ago 15 | Dobrovice | 5 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
25 Ago 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Loko | ... |
19 Ago 15 | Povltavská | 6 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
30 Ago 15 | Benátky | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
26 Ago 15 | FK Caslav | 0 - 2 | Králův | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Benešov | 0 - 1 | Benátky | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Tachov | 4 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Králův | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Táborsko | 2 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Loko | 5 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Převýšov | 1 - 0 | Jiskra | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Mostecký | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
06 Sep 15 | FK Kolín | 1 - 3 | Písek | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Sokol | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Benešov | 1 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Jiskra | 2 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Písek | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Loko | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Dobrovice | 3 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Povltavská | 1 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Táborsko | ... |
13 Sep 15 | FK Caslav | 0 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Sokol Zápy | 1 - 2 | Králův | ... |
13 Sep 15 | Benátky | 3 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Viktorie | 2 - 1 | Písek | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Králův | 2 - 0 | Benešov | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Táborsko | 1 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Tachov | 1 - 2 | Benátky | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Loko | 2 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Převýšov | 3 - 2 | Povltavská | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Mostecký | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
20 Sep 15 | FK Kolín | 2 - 2 | Dobrovice | ... |
20 Sep 15 | Sokol | 0 - 3 | Chrudim | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Tachov | 2 - 1 | Králův | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Benešov | 1 - 2 | Loko | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Jiskra | 2 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Chrudim | 3 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Dobrovice | 4 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Povltavská | 1 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Převýšov | ... |
27 Sep 15 | FK Caslav | 1 - 2 | Mostecký | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Benátky | 3 - 2 | Písek | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Králův | 2 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Viktorie | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Táborsko | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Loko | 3 - 2 | Tachov | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Písek | 3 - 2 | Jiskra | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Převýšov | 1 - 2 | FK Caslav | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Viktoria | 1 - 2 | Povltavská | ... |
04 Oct 15 | FK Kolín | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Sokol | 0 - 2 | Benešov | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Mostecký | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Králův | 1 - 1 | Loko | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Tachov | 4 - 1 | Sokol | 1 |
11 Oct 15 | Benešov | 1 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Chrudim | 2 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Dobrovice | 0 - 1 | Písek | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Povltavská | 2 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Viktoria | ... |
11 Oct 15 | FK Caslav | 1 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Sokol Zápy | 1 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Benátky | 2 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Jiskra | 4 - 2 | Dobrovice | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Tachov | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Viktorie | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Loko | 5 - 3 | Benátky | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Písek | 0 - 1 | Povltavská | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Viktoria | 4 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Převýšov | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
18 Oct 15 | FK Kolín | 3 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Mostecký | 2 - 3 | Benešov | ... |
18 Oct 15 | Sokol | 2 - 3 | Králův | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Králův | 1 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Tachov | 2 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Benešov | 2 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Loko | 2 - 0 | Sokol | 1 |
24 Oct 15 | Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
25 Oct 15 | FK Caslav | 0 - 2 | Viktorie | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Písek | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Povltavská | 0 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
25 Oct 15 | Benátky | 0 - 4 | Dobrovice | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Jiskra | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Viktorie | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Táborsko | 1 - 5 | Loko | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Písek | 2 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
31 Oct 15 | Dobrovice | 1 - 1 | Povltavská | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Převýšov | 2 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Mostecký | 1 - 4 | Králův | ... |
01 Nov 15 | FK Kolín | 0 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
01 Nov 15 | Sokol | 1 - 3 | Benátky | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Králův | 0 - 2 | Převýšov | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Tachov | 1 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Benešov | 1 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Loko | 3 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
07 Nov 15 | Chrudim | 4 - 1 | Písek | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Sokol | 1 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Dobrovice | ... |
08 Nov 15 | FK Caslav | 3 - 4 | Jiskra | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 0 | Viktorie | ... |
08 Nov 15 | Benátky | 2 - 1 | Povltavská | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Benátky | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Jiskra | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Viktorie | 5 - 4 | Benešov | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Písek | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
14 Nov 15 | Dobrovice | 6 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Převýšov | 2 - 4 | Loko | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Viktoria | 3 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
15 Nov 15 | FK Kolín | 1 - 2 | Králův | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Mostecký | 4 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
15 Nov 15 | Povltavská | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Králův | 2 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Tachov | 0 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Benešov | 2 - 1 | Písek | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Táborsko | 3 - 1 | Mostecký | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Loko | 0 - 2 | FK Kolín | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Chrudim | 5 - 3 | Dobrovice | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Benátky | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
21 Nov 15 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
22 Nov 15 | Sokol | 0 - 2 | Převýšov | ... |
21 Nov 15 | FK Caslav | 0 - 2 | Povltavská | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Union Nový | Apl | FK Caslav | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Převýšov | 3 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
02 Sep 15 | FK Kolín | 2 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Viktoria | 0 - 1 | Loko | 1 |
02 Sep 15 | Viktorie | 2 - 3 | Králův | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Písek | 3 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Jiskra | 3 - 4 | Benešov | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Povltavská | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
02 Sep 15 | Mostecký | 0 - 2 | Benátky | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Sokol | 1 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Táborsko | 2 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Benátky | 3 - 2 | FK Caslav | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Mostecký | 0 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Chrudim | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Sokol Zápy | 1 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Benešov | 1 - 2 | Dobrovice | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Tachov | 1 - 0 | Jiskra | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Králův | 1 - 0 | Písek | ... |
16 Sep 15 | Loko | 5 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
28 Oct 15 | FK Caslav | 1 - 2 | Chrudim | ... |
28 Oct 15 | FK Kolín | 2 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Viktoria | 4 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Viktorie | 4 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Písek | 1 - 0 | Loko | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Jiskra | 2 - 0 | Králův | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Dobrovice | 4 - 1 | Tachov | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Povltavská | 1 - 2 | Benešov | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Union Nový | Apl | Sokol Zápy | ... |
28 Oct 15 | Převýšov | 4 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Písek | 2 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Dobrovice | 1 - 0 | Králův | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Jiskra | 4 - 3 | Loko | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Viktoria | 6 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Benátky | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | ... |
13 Mar 16 | FK Caslav | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Benešov | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 1 | Tachov | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Viktorie | 4 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
13 Mar 16 | FK Kolín | 1 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
20 Mar 16 | FK Kolín | 2 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Převýšov | 0 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Mostecký | 0 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Písek | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Sokol | 1 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Loko | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Králův | 4 - 1 | Povltavská | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Tachov | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
19 Mar 16 | Benešov | 0 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 2 | Chrudim | ... |
27 Mar 16 | Benátky | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
26 Mar 16 | Chrudim | 4 - 0 | Benešov | ... |
26 Mar 16 | FK Caslav | 0 - 5 | Tachov | ... |
27 Mar 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Králův | ... |
25 Mar 16 | Povltavská | 3 - 2 | Loko | ... |
25 Mar 16 | Dobrovice | 1 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
26 Mar 16 | Jiskra | 5 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
26 Mar 16 | Písek | 3 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
26 Mar 16 | Viktorie | 2 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
27 Mar 16 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | FK Kolín | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Viktoria | 4 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
03 Abr 16 | FK Kolín | 0 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Převýšov | 2 - 3 | Písek | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Mostecký | 1 - 4 | Jiskra | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Táborsko | 2 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Sokol | 1 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Loko | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Králův | 3 - 1 | FK Caslav | ... |
02 Abr 16 | Tachov | 0 - 3 | Chrudim | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Benešov | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Benátky | 2 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Sokol Zápy | 3 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | Králův | ... |
10 Abr 16 | FK Caslav | 0 - 2 | Loko | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Sokol | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Dobrovice | 3 - 1 | Mostecký | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Jiskra | 2 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Písek | 2 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Viktorie | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Viktorie | 2 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Viktoria | 1 - 2 | Písek | ... |
17 Abr 16 | FK Kolín | 1 - 2 | Jiskra | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Převýšov | 1 - 3 | Dobrovice | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Mostecký | 1 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Táborsko | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | FK Caslav | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Loko | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Králův | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
16 Abr 16 | Tachov | 2 - 3 | Benešov | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Benátky | 2 - 0 | Tachov | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Benešov | 3 - 1 | Králův | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 1 | Loko | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
24 Abr 16 | FK Caslav | 1 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Mostecký | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Povltavská | 3 - 4 | Převýšov | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Dobrovice | 3 - 2 | FK Kolín | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Jiskra | 0 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Písek | 0 - 3 | Viktorie | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Písek | 2 - 2 | Benátky | ... |
01 May 16 | Viktorie | 3 - 0 | Jiskra | ... |
01 May 16 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
01 May 16 | FK Kolín | 1 - 2 | Povltavská | ... |
01 May 16 | Převýšov | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
01 May 16 | Mostecký | 2 - 1 | FK Caslav | ... |
01 May 16 | Táborsko | 0 - 5 | Chrudim | ... |
01 May 16 | Sokol | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Loko | 4 - 2 | Benešov | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Králův | 2 - 3 | Tachov | ... |
08 May 16 | Benátky | 2 - 4 | Králův | ... |
07 May 16 | Tachov | 2 - 1 | Loko | ... |
07 May 16 | Benešov | 1 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
08 May 16 | Sokol Zápy | 4 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
07 May 16 | Chrudim | 5 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
08 May 16 | FK Caslav | 2 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
08 May 16 | Union Nový | Apl | FK Kolín | ... |
08 May 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
07 May 16 | Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | Viktorie | ... |
07 May 16 | Jiskra | 3 - 2 | Písek | ... |
14 May 16 | Jiskra | 1 - 1 | Benátky | ... |
14 May 16 | Písek | 1 - 2 | Dobrovice | ... |
15 May 16 | Viktorie | 4 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
15 May 16 | Viktoria | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
15 May 16 | FK Kolín | 4 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
15 May 16 | Převýšov | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | ... |
15 May 16 | Mostecký | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
15 May 16 | Táborsko | 1 - 2 | Benešov | ... |
15 May 16 | Sokol | 1 - 2 | Tachov | ... |
14 May 16 | Loko | 3 - 1 | Králův | ... |
22 May 16 | Benátky | 1 - 2 | Loko | ... |
21 May 16 | Králův | 5 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
21 May 16 | Tachov | 3 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
18 May 16 | Benešov | 2 - 1 | Mostecký | 1 |
22 May 16 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
21 May 16 | Chrudim | 1 - 2 | FK Kolín | ... |
22 May 16 | FK Caslav | 0 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
22 May 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Viktorie | ... |
22 May 16 | Povltavská | 1 - 0 | Písek | ... |
21 May 16 | Dobrovice | 4 - 1 | Jiskra | ... |
28 May 16 | Dobrovice | 2 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
28 May 16 | Jiskra | 2 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
29 May 16 | Písek | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
29 May 16 | Viktorie | 4 - 2 | FK Caslav | ... |
29 May 16 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
29 May 16 | FK Kolín | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
29 May 16 | Převýšov | 4 - 0 | Benešov | ... |
28 May 16 | Mostecký | 2 - 3 | Tachov | ... |
29 May 16 | Táborsko | 1 - 2 | Králův | ... |
29 May 16 | Sokol | 0 - 1 | Loko | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Benátky | 3 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Loko | 3 - 0 | Táborsko | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Králův | 2 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Tachov | 3 - 1 | Převýšov | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Benešov | 4 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Sokol Zápy | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
04 Jun 16 | Chrudim | 2 - 0 | Viktorie | ... |
05 Jun 16 | FK Caslav | 0 - 1 | Písek | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Jiskra | ... |
05 Jun 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 3 | Dobrovice | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Povltavská | 0 - 2 | Benátky | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Dobrovice | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Jiskra | 3 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Písek | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Viktorie | 2 - 0 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Viktoria | 5 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
12 Jun 16 | FK Kolín | 1 - 2 | Tachov | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Převýšov | 2 - 1 | Králův | ... |
12 Jun 16 | Mostecký | 1 - 5 | Loko | ... |
11 Jun 16 | Táborsko | 3 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Benátky | 2 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Sokol | 7 - 1 | Mostecký | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Loko | 4 - 3 | Převýšov | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Králův | 2 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Tachov | 1 - 6 | Viktoria | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Benešov | 0 - 2 | Viktorie | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Sokol Zápy | 2 - 0 | Písek | ... |
18 Jun 16 | Chrudim | 6 - 0 | Jiskra | ... |
08 Jun 16 | FK Caslav | 0 - 3 | Dobrovice | 1 |
18 Jun 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Povltavská | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Písek | 3 - 0 | Benešov | ... |
30 Mar 16 | Dobrovice | 1 - 4 | Chrudim | ... |
30 Mar 16 | Jiskra | 2 - 1 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Viktoria | 6 - 2 | Králův | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Převýšov | 4 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Benátky | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |
17 Mar 16 | Viktorie | 1 - 0 | Tachov | 1 |
30 Mar 16 | FK Kolín | 0 - 4 | Loko | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Mostecký | 1 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Benátky | 1 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Táborsko | 2 - 0 | Převýšov | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Sokol | 0 - 1 | FK Kolín | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Loko | 0 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Králův | 0 - 1 | Viktorie | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Tachov | 2 - 3 | Písek | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Benešov | 2 - 0 | Jiskra | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Sokol Zápy | 4 - 1 | Dobrovice | ... |
20 Abr 16 | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
20 Abr 16 | FK Caslav | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
11 May 16 | FK Caslav | 1 - 0 | Benátky | ... |
11 May 16 | Union Nový | Apl | Chrudim | ... |
11 May 16 | Povltavská | 2 - 3 | Sokol Zápy | ... |
11 May 16 | Dobrovice | 2 - 1 | Benešov | ... |
10 May 16 | Jiskra | 1 - 3 | Tachov | ... |
11 May 16 | Písek | 1 - 1 | Králův | ... |
11 May 16 | Viktorie | 2 - 1 | Loko | ... |
11 May 16 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
11 May 16 | FK Kolín | 3 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
11 May 16 | Převýšov | 3 - 0 | Mostecký | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Benátky | 1 - 3 | Převýšov | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Mostecký | 1 - 3 | FK Kolín | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Táborsko | 0 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Sokol | 0 - 2 | Viktorie | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Loko | 1 - 0 | Písek | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Králův | 0 - 3 | Jiskra | ... |
15 Jun 16 | Tachov | 4 - 0 | Dobrovice | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Benešov | 0 - 0 | Povltavská | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Sokol Zápy | Apl | Union Nový | ... |
01 Jun 16 | Chrudim | 5 - 0 | FK Caslav | ... |