|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
VfB Oldenburg |
18:30
|
St. Pauli II | más información 1 |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Hannover 96 II |
13:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Jeddeloh |
16:00
|
Spelle-Venhaus | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Drochtersen / Assel |
18:00
|
Kilia Kiel | más información 1 |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Hamburger SV II |
13:00
|
Weiche Flensburg | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
14:00
|
SV Meppen | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Holstein Kiel II |
14:00
|
Phönix Lübeck | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Teutonia Ottensen |
14:00
|
Havelse | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Bremer SV |
15:00
|
BW Lohne | más información ... |
Ascenso : Hannover 96 II | |
Playoff Descenso : Eimsbütteler | |
Descenso : Kilia Kiel, Spelle-Venhaus |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lars Gindorf | 21 | MED | Hannover 96 II | ||
2 | Stanislav Fehler | 20 | DEL | Holstein Kiel II | ||
3 | Marek Janssen | 20 | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
4 | Tom Sanne | 19 | DEL | Hamburger SV II | ||
5 | Christopher Schepp | 15 | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
6 | T. Tönnies | 13 | DEL | BW Lohne | ||
7 | Manuel Brendel | 13 | DEL | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
8 | M. Göttel | 12 | DEL | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
9 | J. Ulbricht | 12 | DEL | St. Pauli II | ||
10 | O. Wohlers | 11 | DEL | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
11 | F. Schmiederer | 11 | DEL | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
12 | Jonathan Stöver | 11 | MED | Phönix Lübeck | ||
13 | Vjekoslav Taritas | 11 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
14 | Haris Hyseni | 10 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
15 | Nick Gutmann | 10 | DEL | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
16 | N. Goguadze | 10 | DEL | Bremer SV | ||
17 | Jannik Zahmel | 10 | DEL | BW Lohne | ||
18 | K. Anhalt | 10 | DEL | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
19 | M. Ziereis | 9 | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
20 | K. Krasniqi | 9 | MED | VfB Oldenburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Soares | 14 | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
2 | Jannik Landwehr | 13 | MED | Spelle-Venhaus | ||
3 | M. Gottschling | 12 | DEF | Jeddeloh | ||
4 | B. Kolgeci | 12 | DEF | Havelse | ||
5 | T. Warncke | 11 | MED | Kilia Kiel | ||
6 | Adrian Lenz | 11 | DEF | Spelle-Venhaus | ||
7 | M. Hahn | 10 | DEF | Jeddeloh | ||
8 | N. Von-Aschwege | 10 | DEF | Jeddeloh | ||
9 | M. Schröder | 10 | DEF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
10 | Theo Harz | 10 | DEL | Hamburger SV II | ||
11 | Adem Podrimaj | 10 | MED | Hannover 96 II | ||
12 | N. Tasky | 9 | DEF | Havelse | ||
13 | Ziad Al Khateeb | 9 | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
14 | J. Elfers | 9 | DEF | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
15 | E. Zehir | 9 | MED | Eintracht Nordersted. | ||
16 | S. Rankic | 9 | DEF | Holstein Kiel II | ||
17 | K. Ntika | 9 | DEF | Phönix Lübeck | ||
18 | J. Bennert | 9 | DEL | Jeddeloh | ||
19 | Marek Janssen | 9 | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
20 | Jannic Ehlers | 9 | DEL | Weiche Flensburg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Soares | 2 | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
2 | Jan-Luca Warm | 2 | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
3 | Kasra Ghawilu | 2 | DEL | Jeddeloh | ||
4 | Justin Sauermilch | 2 | DEF | Bremer SV | ||
5 | O. Iloka | 2 | DEF | Phönix Lübeck | ||
6 | F. Riedel | 1 | DEF | Havelse | ||
7 | C. Buchtmann | 1 | MED | VfB Oldenburg | ||
8 | M. Appiah | 1 | DEF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
9 | K. Engel | 1 | DEF | Jeddeloh | ||
10 | Wegner | 1 | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
11 | M. Gottschling | 1 | DEF | Jeddeloh | ||
12 | J. Jesgarzewski | 1 | DEF | Spelle-Venhaus | ||
13 | K. Weidlich | 1 | DEF | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
14 | G. Siala | 1 | MED | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
15 | F. Wirlmann | 1 | MED | Weiche Flensburg | ||
16 | S. Van Looy | 1 | DEF | SV Meppen | ||
17 | K. Krasniqi | 1 | MED | VfB Oldenburg | ||
18 | R. Brand | 1 | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
19 | Haris Hyseni | 1 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
20 | F. Niebergall | 1 | DEL | Kilia Kiel |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Marek Janssen | 46 | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
2 | Stanislav Fehler | 46 | DEL | Holstein Kiel II | ||
3 | F. Schmiederer | 43 | DEL | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
4 | Tom Sanne | 41 | DEL | Hamburger SV II | ||
5 | M. Göttel | 40 | DEL | Drochtersen / Assel | ||
6 | L. Mittelstädt | 40 | DEL | Havelse | ||
7 | Christopher Schepp | 39 | DEL | SV Meppen | ||
8 | Jonathan Stöver | 39 | MED | Phönix Lübeck | ||
9 | Jannic Ehlers | 38 | DEL | Weiche Flensburg | ||
10 | Drilon Demaj | 38 | MED | VfB Oldenburg | ||
11 | Niklas Oswald | 38 | DEL | Spelle-Venhaus | ||
12 | L. Fritzsche | 37 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
13 | Vjekoslav Taritas | 36 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
14 | T. Engelking | 36 | DEL | Havelse | ||
15 | Jannik Zahmel | 36 | DEL | BW Lohne | ||
16 | Wegner | 35 | DEL | VfB Oldenburg | ||
17 | H. Chakroun | 35 | DEL | Hannover 96 II | ||
18 | A. Ifeadigo | 34 | DEL | Teutonia Ottensen | ||
19 | Haris Hyseni | 34 | DEL | Phönix Lübeck | ||
20 | F. Graudenz | 34 | MED | Teutonia Ottensen |