|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Flint |
14:00
|
Åssiden IF | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Gamle Oslo |
14:00
|
Bærum | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Askollen FK |
15:00
|
Ullern | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Frigg |
15:00
|
Oppsal | más información ... |
|
29 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Nordstrand |
19:00
|
Mjøndalen IF II | más información 1 |
|
29 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sarpsborg 08 II |
19:00
|
Asker | más información 1 |
|
29 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
KFUM Oslo II |
19:15
|
Skeid II | más información 1 |
Ascenso : Bærum | |
Descenso : Askollen FK, Frigg, Mjøndalen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 10 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 4 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
4 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
5 | S. Sorlie | 4 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
6 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 3 | DEL | Asker | ||
7 | O. Midtgård | 3 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
8 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
9 | B. Evensen | 3 | DEL | Ullern | ||
10 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
11 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
12 | U. Ferrer | 2 | DEL | Frigg | ||
13 | N. Raaholt | 2 | DEF | Askollen FK | ||
14 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum | ||
15 | D. Ahmadzay | 2 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
16 | M. Gavey | 2 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
17 | Niclas Semmen | 2 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
18 | J. Johansen | 2 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
19 | F. Azemi | 1 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
20 | M. Gundersen | 1 | MED | Åssiden IF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
2 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
3 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 10 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
3 | R. Fazi | 4 | DEL | Asker | ||
4 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
5 | S. Sorlie | 4 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
6 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 3 | DEL | Asker | ||
7 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
8 | B. Evensen | 3 | DEL | Ullern | ||
9 | O. Midtgård | 3 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
10 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
11 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
12 | U. Ferrer | 2 | DEL | Frigg | ||
13 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum | ||
14 | D. Ahmadzay | 2 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
15 | Niclas Semmen | 2 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
16 | N. Raaholt | 2 | DEF | Askollen FK | ||
17 | M. Gavey | 2 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
18 | J. Johansen | 2 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
19 | C. Wielens | 1 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
20 | R. Sorter | 1 | MED | Asker |