1 |
Hertha BSC II |
40 |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
4
-
BSC Süd 05
0
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Preussen Eberswald.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
2
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Hertha BSC II
1
|
2 |
Schönberg |
36 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
58 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Schönberg
2
-
Köpenicker SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
-
Schönberg
6
- VICTORIA
-
Schönberg
3
-
Neustrelitz
2
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Schönberg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Schönberg
4
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
1
|
3 |
Hansa Rostock |
34 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
37 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
Hansa Rostock II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hansa Rostock II
4
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
- EMPATE
-
Hansa Rostock II
1
-
BSC Süd 05
1
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Hansa Rostock II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hansa Rostock II
5
-
Preussen Eberswald.
1
|
4 |
Tennis Borussia |
34 |
15 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Lichtenberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
0
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Lichterfelder
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Hertha BSC II
1
|
5 |
BSC Süd 05 |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSC Süd 05
3
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- EMPATE
-
Hansa Rostock II
1
-
BSC Süd 05
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSC Süd 05
2
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
- EMPATE
-
BSC Süd 05
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
0
-
BSC Süd 05
1
|
6 |
MSV Neuruppin |
27 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
30 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
MSV Neuruppin
0
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Neustrelitz
2
-
MSV Neuruppin
5
- DERROTA
-
MSV Neuruppin
0
-
Lichtenberg
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
4
-
MSV Neuruppin
2
- VICTORIA
-
MSV Neuruppin
4
-
Lichterfelder
1
|
7 |
Reinickendorfer |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
35 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Hansa Rostock II
4
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
- DERROTA
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
0
-
Köpenicker SC
2
- DERROTA
-
BSC Süd 05
2
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
- DERROTA
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
4
|
8 |
Lichterfelder |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Lichterfelder
0
-
Preussen Eberswald.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lichterfelder
1
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
0
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Lichterfelder
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lichterfelder
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
MSV Neuruppin
4
-
Lichterfelder
1
|
9 |
Preussen |
23 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
3
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Preussen Eberswald.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
1
-
Berliner AK 07
0
- DERROTA
-
Hansa Rostock II
5
-
Preussen Eberswald.
1
- DERROTA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
0
-
BSC Süd 05
1
|
10 |
Stahl |
22 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
MSV Neuruppin
0
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
- DERROTA
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
-
Schönberg
6
- DERROTA
-
Köpenicker SC
2
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
1
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
6
-
Neustrelitz
1
|
11 |
Lichtenberg |
22 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Lichtenberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Lok Stendal
0
- VICTORIA
-
MSV Neuruppin
0
-
Lichtenberg
2
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Schönberg
2
- DERROTA
-
Köpenicker SC
3
-
Lichtenberg
1
|
12 |
Berliner AK 07 |
16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
Hansa Rostock II
1
- DERROTA
-
BSC Süd 05
3
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
2
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
1
-
Berliner AK 07
0
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
|
13 |
Neustrelitz |
16 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Neustrelitz
6
- DERROTA
-
Neustrelitz
2
-
MSV Neuruppin
5
- DERROTA
-
Schönberg
3
-
Neustrelitz
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neustrelitz
2
-
Köpenicker SC
0
- DERROTA
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
6
-
Neustrelitz
1
|
14 |
Türkiyemspor |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
2
- DERROTA
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
0
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
2
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
4
-
MSV Neuruppin
2
- DERROTA
-
Schönberg
4
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
1
|
15 |
Optik Rathenow |
15 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
2
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Hansa Rostock II
2
- EMPATE
-
BSC Süd 05
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
4
|
16 |
Köpenicker SC |
13 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
12 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Schönberg
2
-
Köpenicker SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Reinickendorfer Fü.
0
-
Köpenicker SC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Köpenicker SC
2
-
Stahl Eisenhüttens.
1
- DERROTA
-
Neustrelitz
2
-
Köpenicker SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Köpenicker SC
3
-
Lichtenberg
1
|
17 |
Lok Stendal |
10 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
20 |
49 |
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Neustrelitz
6
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Lok Stendal
0
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
2
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
4
- DERROTA
-
Lichterfelder
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
|
18 |
Eintracht |
9 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Schwerin
2
-
Optik Rathenow
2
- DERROTA
-
Preussen Eberswald.
3
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Eintracht Schwerin
3
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
1
-
Eintracht Schwerin
0
|
19 |
Eintracht |
2 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Türkiyemspor Berli.
2
- DERROTA
-
Lichterfelder
1
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
0
- DERROTA
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Eintracht Schwerin
3
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
2
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
- EMPATE
-
Eintracht Oranienb.
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
|