Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 08 Abr 20:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Ivan Marrero
T. Amarilla

Ivan Marrero

57
Juanqui
T. Amarilla

Juanqui

65
75
T. Amarilla

Miguel

Miguel
77
T. Amarilla

Joel

Joel
80
T. Amarilla

Vitolo

Vitolo
Juanra
T. Amarilla

Juanra

84

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 11 7 4 0 22 10
2 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 26 15
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
4 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 12 6 3 3 23 13
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 12 6 3 3 19 14
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
17 12 5 2 5 16 26
7 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 12 4 4 4 21 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 12 3 5 4 12 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 15 18
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
9 12 2 3 7 10 20
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 12 0 6 6 8 23
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 12 0 5 7 8 27
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
24 12 6 6 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 12 7 3 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 12 5 6 1 15 6
16 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 16 15
17 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 12 5 1 6 23 19
18 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 3 6 3 12 12
19 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 14 21
20 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 12 3 6 3 14 15
21 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 14 17
22 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 20 24
23 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 14 19
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
5 12 1 2 9 7 21

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Somozas,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo Fabril,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Barco,Ourense CF,Choco

Playoff por el descenso

CSD Arzua,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ribadumia,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Pontellas