- Estadio: Stade Matmut-Atlantique
Alineaciones
España Sub 23
4-4-2Convocatoria
-
13
Joan García
-
1
Arnau Tenas
-
17
Sergio Gómez
-
15
Miguel Gutiérrez
-
4
Eric García
-
2
Marc Pubill
-
5
Pau Cubarsí
-
12
Jon Pacheco
-
3
J. Miranda
-
11
Fermín López
-
10
Álex Baena
-
16
Adrián Bernabé
-
6
Pablo Barrios
-
8
B. Turrientes
-
14
Aimar Oroz
-
9
Abel Ruiz
-
7
Diego López
-
18
S. Omorodion
Egipto Sub 23
4-4-2Convocatoria
-
16
Ali El Gabry
-
1
Hamza Alaa
-
13
K. El Debes
-
2
O. Fayed
-
5
H. Abdelmaguid
-
4
Ahmed Eid
-
15
M. Tarek
-
7
Mahmoud Saber
-
8
Z. Kamal
-
12
Ahmed Kouka
-
17
M. Elneny
-
3
Ahmed Atef
-
6
M. Shehata
-
18
Bilal Mazhar
-
9
O. Faisal
-
14
Zizo
-
11
Mostafa Saad
-
10
Ibrahim Adel
- NO HAY ALINEACIÓN CONFIRMADA
- NO HAY ALINEACIÓN CONFIRMADA
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Canal | Medio | Idioma | País |
---|---|---|---|
MAX | TV | Castellano | |
RTVE Play | TV | Castellano | |
DAZN | TV | Castellano | |
Eurosport 2 | TV | Castellano | |
Eurosport 5 | TV | Castellano | |
La 1 | TV | Castellano | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | Latino | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - | |
Claro Sports | TV | - | |
Claro Sports YouTube | TV | - |