Series Finales : Chacarita, Def. Belgrano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Argentino, Martín Tucumán, Martín Juan, Talleres, Quilmes, Arsenal Sarandí, Gimnasia y Tiro, Colón, Atlanta, Atlético Mitre, Aldosivi, Temperley | |
Playoff Descenso : Racing Córdoba, Almirante Brown | |
Descenso : Dep. Maipú, Deportivo Madryn |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lavezzi | 7 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
2 | B. Nasta | 6 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
3 | C. Salto | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
4 | I. Lago | 5 | DEL | Colón | ||
5 | J. Barreto | 5 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
6 | T. González | 5 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
7 | L. Rodríguez | 4 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
8 | Pitu | 4 | MED | Patronato | ||
9 | M. Casa | 4 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
10 | Facundo Castro | 4 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
11 | J. Arias | 4 | DEL | San Martín Tucumán | ||
12 | E. Aguirre | 4 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
13 | J. Marcioni | 4 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
14 | N. Retamar | 4 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
15 | M. Viguet | 4 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
16 | Nazareno Funez | 4 | DEL | Atletico Rafaela | ||
17 | Elías Torres | 4 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
18 | C. Bieler | 3 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
19 | F. Brandán | 3 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
20 | M. Fernández | 3 | DEL | Guillermo Brown |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Bustos | 8 | MED | Racing Córdoba | ||
2 | S. Gallucci-Otero | 6 | MED | All Boys | ||
3 | Matías Lugo | 6 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
4 | T. Cravero | 6 | MED | CA San Miguel | ||
5 | J. Blanco | 5 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
6 | L. Jerez Silva | 5 | MED | Almagro | ||
7 | M. Nizzo | 5 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
8 | D. Valdez | 5 | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
9 | N. Basualdo | 5 | DEF | Almagro | ||
10 | B. Mieres | 5 | DEF | Atlético Mitre SdE | ||
11 | B. Sosa | 5 | DEF | Patronato | ||
12 | J. Orellana | 5 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
13 | J. Requena | 5 | MED | Atlanta | ||
14 | A. Benítez | 5 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
15 | Emiliano Griffa | 5 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
16 | P. Ostachuk | 5 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
17 | E. Neira | 5 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
18 | I. Iriarte | 5 | DEF | Tristán Suárez | ||
19 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | 5 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
20 | Marcelo Esponda | 5 | MED | Aldosivi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Sánchez | 2 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
2 | S. Briñone | 2 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
3 | R. Riquelme | 2 | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
4 | J. Ferrari | 1 | DEF | All Boys | ||
5 | L. Rodríguez | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
6 | I. Sanabria | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
7 | J. Blanco | 1 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
8 | L. Jerez Silva | 1 | MED | Almagro | ||
9 | G. Bettini | 1 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
10 | R. Vélez | 1 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
11 | G. Díaz | 1 | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12 | I. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Quilmes | ||
13 | B. Machuca | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
14 | N. Basualdo | 1 | DEF | Almagro | ||
15 | A. Cháves | 1 | DEL | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
16 | A. Sánchez | 1 | POR | Atlanta | ||
17 | J. Zules | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
18 | J. Arias | 1 | DEL | San Martín Tucumán | ||
19 | E. Franco | 1 | MED | San Telmo | ||
20 | F. Antonini | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Mendoza |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
2 | L. Parisi | 4 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
3 | A. Martínez | 3 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
4 | P. Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
5 | F. Jourdan | 3 | DEF | Colón | ||
6 | L. Baldunciel | 3 | DEL | Temperley | ||
7 | N. Solis | 3 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | N. Laméndola | 3 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
9 | J. Dellarossa | 3 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
10 | T. Silva | 3 | DEF | Atlanta | ||
11 | R. Mosquera | 3 | MED | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
12 | M. Pisano | 2 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
13 | W. Busse | 2 | MED | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
14 | C. Bieler | 2 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
15 | R. Salinas | 2 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
16 | E. Moreno | 2 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
17 | A. Gagliardi | 2 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
18 | N. Álvarez | 2 | DEF | Tristán Suárez | ||
19 | M. Ortigoza | 2 | DEF | Def. Unidos | ||
20 | C. Pombo | 2 | MED | Chacarita Juniors |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Fernández | 20 | MED | San Telmo | ||
2 | Pitu | 19 | MED | Patronato | ||
3 | M. Casa | 19 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
4 | Elías Torres | 18 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
5 | A. Benítez | 18 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
6 | C. Pombo | 17 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
7 | N. Solis | 17 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | T. González | 17 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
9 | E. Aguirre | 17 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
10 | S. Sala | 17 | DEL | Deportivo Morón | ||
11 | L. Belleggia | 17 | MED | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
12 | F. Gonzalez | 16 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
13 | F. Jourdan | 16 | DEF | Colón | ||
14 | N. Laméndola | 16 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
15 | F. Fagundez | 16 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
16 | I. Molinas | 16 | MED | San Martín Tucumán | ||
17 | Alexis Sabella | 16 | MED | Colón | ||
18 | M. Galeano | 16 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
19 | N. Romano | 16 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
20 | A. Cossi | 16 | DEF | San Telmo |