Segunda División 2022
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 29 Mayo 2022.
17/12/2021 - 21:00
Girona - Burgos
|
17 Dic 21 21:00 Finalizado |
Girona | 3-1 | Burgos | más información Jugadas destacadas 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19' Juanpe | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40' C. Stuani | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-1 | 60' Guillermo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76' C. Stuani | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/12/2021 - 16:00
UD Ibiza - Real
|
18 Dic 21 16:00 Finalizado |
UD Ibiza | 0-2 | Real Sporting | más información Jugadas destacadas 210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 14' Aitor García | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 46' Djuka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/12/2021 - 16:00
Málaga - Leganés
|
18 Dic 21 16:00 Finalizado |
Málaga | 0-2 | Leganés | más información Jugadas destacadas 126 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 51' K. Omeruo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 79' Juan Muñoz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/12/2021 - 18:15
Las Palmas - Eibar
|
18 Dic 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Las Palmas | 0-1 | Eibar | más información Jugadas destacadas 201 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 35' Stoichkov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 14:00
Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo
|
19 Dic 21 14:00 Finalizado |
Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Real Oviedo | más información 187 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 16:00
Ponferradina - Amorebieta
|
19 Dic 21 16:00 Finalizado |
Ponferradina | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | más información Jugadas destacadas 188 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 42' G. Guruzeta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80' Edu Espiau | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 16:00
Real - Tenerife
|
19 Dic 21 16:00 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | Tenerife | más información Jugadas destacadas 241 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 20' Elady | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 28' Víctor Mollejo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 18:15
Cartagena - Mirandés
|
19 Dic 21 18:15 Finalizado |
FC Cartagena | 3-0 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 167 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23' Rubén Castro | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41' Berto Cayarga | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60' Rubén Castro | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 18:15
Huesca - Alcorcón
|
19 Dic 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Huesca | 0-0 | Alcorcón | más información 107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/12/2021 - 18:15
Real - Real
|
19 Dic 21 18:15 Finalizado |
Real Sociedad B | 0-2 | Real Valladolid | más información Jugadas destacadas 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 61' S. Weissman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 96' Luis Pérez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19/01/2022 - 21:00
CD Lugo - Almería
|
19 Ene 22 21:00 Finalizado |
CD Lugo | 2-1 | Almería | más información Jugadas destacadas 415 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4' Manu Barreiro | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23' Chris Ramos | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88' C. Pita | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95' Juanpe |
Ascenso : Almería, Eibar | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tenerife, Real Valladolid, Ponferradina, Girona | |
Descenso : Fuenlabrada, SD Amorebieta, Real Sociedad B, Alcorcón |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stuani | 22 | DEL | Girona | ||
2 | Borja Bastón | 22 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
3 | Stoichkov | 21 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Rubén Castro | 20 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
5 | S. Weissman | 20 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
6 | Umar Sadiq | 18 | DEL | Almería | ||
7 | Sergio Camello | 15 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
8 | Yuri | 14 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
9 | Djuka | 14 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
10 | Jaime Seoane | 14 | MED | Huesca | ||
11 | Jonathan Viera | 13 | MED | Las Palmas | ||
12 | G. Guruzeta | 13 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
13 | C. Herrera | 11 | DEL | UD Ibiza | ||
14 | Jesé Rodríguez | 11 | DEL | Las Palmas | ||
15 | Elady | 11 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
16 | N. Bustos | 11 | DEL | Girona | ||
17 | J. Karrikaburu | 11 | DEL | Real Sociedad B | ||
18 | Pedro León | 10 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
19 | Enric Gallego | 10 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
20 | Pablo Valcarce | 10 | DEL | Burgos |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Roque Mesa | 15 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
2 | Álex Baena | 15 | MED | Girona | ||
3 | Aitor Sanz | 14 | MED | Tenerife | ||
4 | A. Escassi | 13 | DEF | Málaga | ||
5 | M. Iribas | 13 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
6 | C. Stuani | 12 | DEL | Girona | ||
7 | Javi Muñoz | 12 | MED | Eibar | ||
8 | Pablo Clavería | 12 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
9 | Djuka | 12 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
10 | U. Elgezabal | 12 | DEF | Burgos | ||
11 | Adrián Diéguez | 12 | DEF | Fuenlabrada | ||
12 | Samú Costa | 12 | MED | Almería | ||
13 | Pedro León | 11 | DEL | Fuenlabrada | ||
14 | José Ángel | 11 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
15 | Brandon | 11 | DEL | Málaga | ||
16 | S. Palencia | 11 | DEF | Leganés | ||
17 | José Amo | 11 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
18 | A. Pașcanu | 11 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
19 | Ignasi Miquel | 10 | DEF | Huesca | ||
20 | Álvaro Lemos | 10 | DEF | Las Palmas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Escassi | 3 | DEF | Málaga | ||
2 | A. Gálvez | 2 | DEF | UD Ibiza | ||
3 | R. Boateng | 2 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
4 | A. Zubiaurre | 2 | POR | Real Sociedad B | ||
5 | Copete | 2 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
6 | A. Pașcanu | 2 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
7 | Edu Espiau | 2 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
8 | Mo Dauda | 2 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
9 | Laure | 1 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
10 | Borja García | 1 | MED | Girona | ||
11 | Hugo Fraile | 1 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
12 | Sergio Tejera | 1 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
13 | Xavi Torres | 1 | MED | CD Lugo | ||
14 | Aitor Sanz | 1 | MED | Tenerife | ||
15 | Etxeita | 1 | DEF | Eibar | ||
16 | F. Llorente | 1 | DEL | Eibar | ||
17 | Cristóbal | 1 | MED | Fuenlabrada | ||
18 | Marc Mateu | 1 | DEL | Huesca | ||
19 | Álvaro Peña | 1 | MED | SD Amorebieta | ||
20 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Riquelme | 12 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
2 | Rubén Pardo | 9 | MED | Leganés | ||
3 | Borja Sánchez | 9 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
4 | Umar Sadiq | 9 | DEL | Almería | ||
5 | F. Portillo | 8 | MED | Almería | ||
6 | Rubén Castro | 7 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
7 | J. Ríos | 7 | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
8 | Fran Gámez | 7 | DEF | Real Zaragoza | ||
9 | Álvaro Tejero | 7 | DEF | Eibar | ||
10 | Edu Expósito | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
11 | Marc Mateu | 6 | DEL | Huesca | ||
12 | Jonathan Viera | 6 | MED | Las Palmas | ||
13 | Samu Sáiz | 6 | MED | Girona | ||
14 | Roque Mesa | 6 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
15 | Álex Gallar | 6 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
16 | Jesé Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Las Palmas | ||
17 | P. De Blasis | 6 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
18 | G. Brugman | 6 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
19 | Agus Medina | 6 | MED | Ponferradina | ||
20 | Juanma García | 6 | DEL | Burgos |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Stoichkov | 71 | DEL | Eibar | ||
2 | Umar Sadiq | 65 | DEL | Almería | ||
3 | C. Stuani | 62 | DEL | Girona | ||
4 | Rubén Castro | 61 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
5 | Álex Baena | 60 | MED | Girona | ||
6 | N. Bustos | 59 | DEL | Girona | ||
7 | Íñigo Vicente | 57 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
8 | Brandon | 56 | DEL | Málaga | ||
9 | Koldo Obieta | 56 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
10 | Borja Bastón | 55 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
11 | Roque Mesa | 54 | MED | Real Valladolid | ||
12 | José Arnaiz | 53 | DEL | Leganés | ||
13 | Juanma García | 53 | DEL | Burgos | ||
14 | Sergio Camello | 52 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
15 | Yuri | 52 | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
16 | Alfredo Ortuño | 51 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
17 | Aitor García | 51 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
18 | José Corpas | 51 | DEL | Eibar | ||
19 | Borja Sánchez | 51 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Edu Espiau | 51 | DEL | Ponferradina |