Partidos hoy ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Sábado, 27 Julio 2024
Sab 27 Jul 13:00 Finalizado |
Changchun Yatai | 1-0 |
Cangzhou Mighty L. | 25 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 13:35 Finalizado |
Tianjin Jinmen Ti. | 2-1 |
Qingdao West Coast | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Gwangju FC | 1-0 |
Suwon FC | 9 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:30 Finalizado |
Incheon United | 0-1 |
FC Seoul | 10 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:30 Finalizado |
Daegu FC | 1-1 |
Daejeon Citizen | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:00 Finalizado |
Guangdong GZ-Power | 8-1 |
QZ Yassin | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:00 Finalizado |
Hunan Billows FC | 0-3 |
Shenzhen Junior | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:00 Finalizado |
Guangxi Hengchen | 1-0 |
Jiangxi Dark Horse | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:00 Finalizado |
Ganzhou Ruishi | 1-1 |
Guangxi Lanhang | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:00 Finalizado |
Haikou Mingcheng | 1-1 |
Shanghai Port B | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Nara Club | 2-3 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
YSCC | 1-1 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Kataller Toyama | 2-0 |
Parceiro Nagano | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Sagamihara | 0-1 |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Osaka | 1-3 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 |
Fukushima United | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Tegevajaro | 0-2 |
Omiya Ardija | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Imabari | 2-1 |
Grulla Morioka | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Ryūkyū | 0-1 |
Giravanz | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 14:30 Finalizado |
Mohun Bagan SG | 1-0 |
Dowtown Heroes | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 14:15 Finalizado |
Selangor | 4-1 |
Pulau Pinang | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 15:00 Finalizado |
Kuala Lumpur | 0-0 |
Pahang | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 05:00 Finalizado |
Tauranga | 1-4 |
Western Springs | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland United | 1-0 |
Melville United | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 05:00 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 2-2 |
East Coast Bays | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Albirex Niigata S | 2-4 |
Tampines Rovers | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
DPMM FC | 1-3 |
Young Lions | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Anyang | 1-0 |
Chungnam Asan FC | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:30 Finalizado |
Seongnam FC | 0-1 |
Bucheon FC 1995 | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 04:00 |
Otago University | 04:00 |
Auckland City | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 04:00 |
Hibiscus Coast | 04:00 |
Coastal Spirit | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 04:00 |
Wellington Olympic | 04:00 |
Manurewa | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 07:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Raiders | 0-1 |
Campbelltown City | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 07:30 Finalizado |
South Adelaide Pa. | 1-3 |
MetroStars | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide City | 4-0 |
Croydon Kings | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Comets | 4-2 |
Adelaide United | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:30 Finalizado |
White City | 3-1 |
Modbury Jets | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Olympic | 2-1 |
Para Hills Knights | 3 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 05:00 Finalizado |
Green Gully Caval. | 1-6 |
Avondale Heights | 3 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 07:00 Finalizado |
Oakleigh Cannons | 3-1 |
Melbourne Knights | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:15 Finalizado |
Altona Magic | 6-3 |
Moreland City | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:30 Finalizado |
Nws Spirit | 1-2 |
Sydney Olympic | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Hills Brumbies | 2-3 |
St. George Saints | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:00 Finalizado |
Marconi Stallions | 2-1 |
Sydney United | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 06:30 Aplazado |
Lambton Eagles | Newcastle Olympic | 3 | |
Sab 27 Jul 06:30 Finalizado |
Edgeworth Eagles | 4-0 |
Lake Macquarie | 14 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 08:30 Finalizado |
Cooks Hill | 5-0 |
Maitland | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Valentine Phoenix | 3-1 |
Lambton Jaffas FC | 1 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 07:00 Finalizado |
Canberra Olympic | 0-1 |
Yoogali | 4 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:45 Finalizado |
Monaro Panthers | 2-3 |
O'Connor Knights | 5 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 06:00 Finalizado |
Brisbane Roar | 0-1 |
Gold Coast Knights | 7 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 11:15 Finalizado |
Peninsula Power | 3-1 |
Olympic FC | 3 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 06:30 Finalizado |
Clarence Zebras | 0-6 |
Devonport City | 6 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 08:30 Finalizado |
Launceston United | 0-7 |
Glenorchy Knights | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:30 Finalizado |
Kingborough Lions | 1-4 |
South Hobart | 3 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Bayswater City | 1-2 |
Western Knights | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Armadale | 4-1 |
Inglewood United | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Perth Glory | 0-1 |
Fremantle City | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Balcatta | 1-1 |
Floreat Athena | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Perth Red Star | 0-3 |
Stirling Macedonia | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 09:00 Finalizado |
Siheung Citizen | 2-0 |
Ulsan Citizen | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Changwon City | 0-0 |
Pocheon | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 Finalizado |
Daejeon Korail | 1-0 |
Daegu FC II | 2 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 12:00 |
Namyangju United | 12:00 |
Pyeongchang | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 11:30 Finalizado |
India Police AC | 0-0 |
Tollygunge | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:45 |
Bukit Tambun | 10:45 |
Imigresen | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 10:45 Finalizado |
PIB | 3-1 |
Armed Forces | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:45 |
University Malaya | 10:45 |
Kuala Lumpur Rove. | 0 |
Sab 27 Jul 10:45 Finalizado |
Bunga Raya | 1-1 |
Putrajaya Athletic | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 10:45 Finalizado |
Machan | 0-2 |
YP Maintenance | 0 INFO |
Sab 27 Jul 14:45 |
Manjung City | 14:45 |
UiTM | 0 |