Partidos Viernes, 26 Abril 2024
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 20:00 |
ES Tunis | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 |
Al-Ahly | 21:00 |
TP Mazembe | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 |
TS Galaxy | 19:30 |
Swallows FC | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 |
Cape Town Spurs | 19:30 |
Richards Bay | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 |
JS Soualem | 20:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
ES Setif | US Souf | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
JS Saoura | 17:00 |
US Souf | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
NC Magra | JS Saoura | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
Biskra | 17:00 |
ES Setif | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
JS Kabylie | CS Constantine | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
Biskra | MC Oran | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
Paradou | Chlef | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
El Bayadh | 17:00 |
USM Khenchela | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Aplazado |
USM Khenchela | MC Alger | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:00 En Juego 62' |
Pretoria Callies | 1-1 |
Upington City FC | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:00 En Juego 59' |
Black Leopards | 1-0 |
Orbit College | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
Remo Stars | 17:00 |
Niger Tornadoes | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
Legon Cities | 17:00 |
Berekum Chelsea | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
Real Republicans | Kholifa Stars | 0 | |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Aplazado |
Bhantal | Freetown City | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:30 |
Blessing | 15:30 |
Groupe Bazano | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 16:30 |
Renaissance | 16:30 |
Kuya Sport | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:00 En Juego 62' |
Mbarara City | 0-0 |
UPDF | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:00 En Juego 62' |
Busoga United | 1-1 |
Wakiso Giants | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 |
Kabuscorp Palanca | 18:00 |
Primeiro Agosto | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 15:00 En Juego 53' |
Ferroviário Beira | 0-0 |
Brera Tchumene | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 14:00 |
1472 FC | 14:00 |
Vandrezzer | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 16:00 |
Smart City | 16:00 |
Rovers FC | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 |
Falcons | 18:30 |
Armed Forces | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 |
Real De Banjul | 18:30 |
TMT | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 |
Wallidan | 18:30 |
BST Galaxy | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 |
Police de Bamako | 18:30 |
Bougouni | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 |
USC Kita | 20:30 |
USFAS Bamako | 0 |
Jue 30 Mayo 18:00 |
Sonabel | 18:00 |
Royal FC | 0 |
Vie 31 Mayo 18:00 |
ASEC-K | 18:00 |
Salitas | 0 |
Vie 31 Mayo 18:00 |
Majestic FC | 18:00 |
Étoile Filante O. | 0 |
Vie 31 Mayo 18:00 |
Rahimo | 18:00 |
Sporting Cascades | 0 |
Vie 31 Mayo 18:00 |
US Forces Armees | 18:00 |
Rail Club Kadiogo | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
Baffour Academy | 17:00 |
Debibi United | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 |
Attram de Visser | 17:00 |
Accra Athletic | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 |
Township Rollers | 19:00 |
Orapa United FC | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 16:00 |
AS JUK | 16:00 |
CARA Brazzaville | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 |
Étoile Du Congo | 19:00 |
Nouvelle | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 14:00 |
Sabieh Djibouti | 14:00 |
As du Port | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 16:30 |
GR / SIAF | 16:30 |
Arta / Solar 7 | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 |
Hayabley | 18:30 |
Hôpital | 0 |
- Mamelodi Sundowns
- Kaizer Chiefs
- Orlando Pirates
- SuperSport United
- Cape Town Spurs
- Cape Town City FC
- Maritzburg United
- Pretoria University
- Polokwane City
- Golden Arrows
- Chippa United
- AmaZulu
- Swallows FC
- Black Leopards
- Marumo Gallants FC
- Baroka
- Magesi
- Milford
- Royal AM
- Stellenbosch FC
- Orbit College
- JDR Stars
- Hungry Lions
- Pretoria Callies FC
- Venda
- Platinum City Rovers
- Richards Bay
- Casric Stars
- TS Galaxy
- NB La Masia
- Sekhukhune United FC
- Upington City FC
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.