1 |
BFC Dynamo |
45 |
20 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
47 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
2
-
Altglienicke
0
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
|
2 |
Lokomotive |
42 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
44 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
|
3 |
Energie Cottbus |
41 |
20 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
50 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Energie Cottbus
4
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Energie Cottbus
3
|
4 |
Berliner AK 07 |
41 |
20 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
34 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Hertha BSC II
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
0
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
3
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Berliner AK 07
0
|
5 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
40 |
20 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Chemnitzer
1
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
4
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Auerbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Berliner AK 07
0
|
6 |
Altglienicke |
38 |
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
1
-
Hertha BSC II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Altglienicke
1
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
2
-
Altglienicke
0
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Altglienicke
4
|
7 |
Chemnitzer |
34 |
20 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
34 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Chemnitzer
1
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Auerbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Chemnitzer
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
|
8 |
Babelsberg |
34 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
29 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- EMPATE
-
Germania Halbersta.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Eilenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
-
Meuselwitz
2
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
9 |
Tennis Borussia |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
31 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
4
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
0
-
Tennis Borussia
4
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
|
10 |
Luckenwalde |
29 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
32 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Luckenwalde
3
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
0
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
|
11 |
Chemie Leipzig |
25 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
20 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
3
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Altglienicke
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Eilenburg
1
|
12 |
Hertha BSC II |
24 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
30 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Hertha BSC II
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
5
-
Eilenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
|
13 |
Lichtenberg |
21 |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
24 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Lichtenberg
3
- EMPATE
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Energie Cottbus
4
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
|
14 |
Meuselwitz |
21 |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
22 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Meuselwitz
3
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
-
Meuselwitz
2
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
|
15 |
Germania |
19 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
24 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Meuselwitz
3
- EMPATE
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- EMPATE
-
Germania Halbersta.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
|
16 |
Tasmania Berlin |
16 |
20 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
44 |
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- DERROTA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Chemnitzer
2
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
17 |
Auerbach |
15 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
24 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
3
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Auerbach
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Auerbach
1
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
0
-
Tennis Borussia
4
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
|
18 |
Optik Rathenow |
14 |
20 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
3
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
3
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Altglienicke
4
|
19 |
Union |
13 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
28 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Luckenwalde
3
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
|
20 |
Eilenburg |
12 |
20 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
19 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eilenburg
3
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Eilenburg
0
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
5
-
Eilenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Eilenburg
1
|