1 |
BFC Dynamo |
55 |
24 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
59 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
6
-
Eilenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
BFC Dynamo
2
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
3
-
Meuselwitz
0
|
2 |
Lokomotive |
50 |
24 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
49 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Auerbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Optik Rathenow
1
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
|
3 |
Energie Cottbus |
48 |
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
55 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Energie Cottbus
2
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
0
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
0
-
Energie Cottbus
2
|
4 |
Berliner AK 07 |
48 |
24 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Berliner AK 07
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Berliner AK 07
2
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
2
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- EMPATE
-
Berliner AK 07
0
-
Auerbach
0
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
|
5 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
47 |
24 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
46 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Berliner AK 07
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
- VICTORIA
-
Energie Cottbus
0
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
-
Eilenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Altglienicke
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
|
6 |
Altglienicke |
43 |
24 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
43 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Altglienicke
4
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
0
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- EMPATE
-
Altglienicke
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Altglienicke
3
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
2
-
Altglienicke
2
|
7 |
Chemnitzer |
42 |
24 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
0
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Chemnitzer
3
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
0
-
Lichtenberg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
|
8 |
Babelsberg |
41 |
24 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
34 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
0
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
Hertha BSC II
0
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
|
9 |
Luckenwalde |
36 |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
39 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Eilenburg
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
- EMPATE
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Meuselwitz
0
-
Luckenwalde
2
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
10 |
Tennis Borussia |
35 |
24 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Berliner AK 07
2
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
0
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
|
11 |
Chemie Leipzig |
35 |
24 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Eilenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Meuselwitz
0
|
12 |
Hertha BSC II |
33 |
24 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
40 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Meuselwitz
0
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
5
-
Tasmania Berlin
3
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
Hertha BSC II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Lichtenberg
1
|
13 |
Lichtenberg |
25 |
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
29 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
0
-
Lichtenberg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Lichtenberg
1
|
14 |
Meuselwitz |
22 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
22 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- DERROTA
-
Meuselwitz
0
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- DERROTA
-
Meuselwitz
0
-
Luckenwalde
2
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
3
-
Meuselwitz
0
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Meuselwitz
0
|
15 |
Germania |
21 |
24 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
28 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- EMPATE
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
BFC Dynamo
2
- EMPATE
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
|
16 |
Eilenburg |
18 |
24 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
26 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Eilenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eilenburg
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
6
-
Eilenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
-
Eilenburg
1
|
17 |
Auerbach |
17 |
24 |
4 |
5 |
15 |
26 |
60 |
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Auerbach
0
- EMPATE
-
Berliner AK 07
0
-
Auerbach
0
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
0
-
Energie Cottbus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
2
-
Altglienicke
2
|
18 |
Optik Rathenow |
16 |
24 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
25 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Altglienicke
4
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Energie Cottbus
2
- DERROTA
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- EMPATE
-
Optik Rathenow
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Optik Rathenow
1
|
19 |
Tasmania Berlin |
16 |
24 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
19 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
5
-
Tasmania Berlin
3
- DERROTA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
20 |
Union |
14 |
24 |
3 |
5 |
16 |
32 |
65 |
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Chemnitzer
3
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
2
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
-
Altglienicke
3
|