Estadísticas 2019/2020
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Estonia | Narva Trans | 29 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 2376' | 5 | - | 1 | 7 |
Copa Estonia | Narva Trans | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 224' | - | - | - | 2 |
Liga Ucraniana | Olimpik Donetsk | 11 | 1 | - | 10 | 179' | 1 | - | - | - |
Copa Ucraniana | Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 167' | - | - | - | 1 |
Tercera Estonia | Trans II | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de G. Chinedu
- Nombre
- G. Chinedu
- Completo
- Geoffrey Charles Chinedu
- Edad
- 26 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 01-10-1997
- País
- Nigeria
- Nacionalidad
- Nigeria
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 192 cm
- Peso
- 82 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Geoffrey Charles
- Apellidos
- Chinedu
Últimos partidos jugados por G. Chinedu
Sab 28 Nov 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-3 |
TJK Legion | 90' | |||||
Mar 24 Nov 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-1 |
Tallinna Kalev | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Nov 2020 12:15 Finalizado |
Kuressaare | 0-3 |
Narva Trans | 86' | 1 | ||||
Dom 08 Nov 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Paide | 4-2 |
Narva Trans | 74' | |||||
Sab 31 Oct 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev | 4-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 25 Oct 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-2 |
Levadia | 88' | |||||
Mie 21 Oct 2020 17:10 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-2 |
FC Flora | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Oct 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Tammeka | 0-0 |
Narva Trans | 67' | |||||
Dom 27 Sep 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 2-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Dom 20 Sep 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
FCI Tallinn | 0-1 |
Trans II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 19 Sep 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-1 |
Tulevik Viljandi | 44' | |||||
Dom 13 Sep 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
TJK Legion | 2-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Ago 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-0 |
Kuressaare | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Ago 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-0 |
Tallinna Kalev | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Ago 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 3-0 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Ago 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-0 |
Kuressaare | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Jul 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 2-0 |
TJK Legion | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 18 Jul 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Tammeka | 2-2 |
Narva Trans | 71' | |||||
Sab 11 Jul 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Tulevik Viljandi | 0-1 |
Narva Trans | 70' | |||||
Mie 08 Jul 2020 18:30 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 1-0 |
Paide | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 04 Jul 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora | 2-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Mar 30 Jun 2020 18:30 Finalizado |
FC Flora | 3-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Jun 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 4-4 |
Levadia | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 20 Jun 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 4-1 |
Tallinna Kalev | 44' | 2 | ||||
Mie 17 Jun 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-1 |
Tammeka | 62' | |||||
Dom 14 Jun 2020 14:00 Finalizado |
Paide | 2-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Jun 2020 15:00 Finalizado |
TJK Legion | 0-0 |
Narva Trans | 44' | |||||
Mie 03 Jun 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-2 |
Tulevik Viljandi | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Mayo 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Kuressaare | 3-2 |
Narva Trans | 79' | |||||
Dom 24 Mayo 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 2-3 |
FC Flora | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 20 Mayo 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 |
Narva Trans | 71' | |||||
Mar 10 Mar 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 1-2 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Mar 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-1 |
Nomme Kalju | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Dic 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1-2 |
FC Mariupol | 3' | |||||
Vie 06 Dic 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-0 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 9' | |||||
Dom 01 Dic 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1-3 |
Dynamo Kyiv | 4' | |||||
Dom 10 Nov 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0-0 |
Oleksandriya | 5' | |||||
Dom 03 Nov 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 14' | |||||
Mie 30 Oct 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Mariupol | 1-0 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Oct 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3-2 |
Dnipro-1 | 12' | |||||
Sab 05 Oct 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Desna Chernihiv | 1-0 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 89' | |||||
Dom 29 Sep 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0-5 |
Zorya Luhansk | 13' | |||||
Mie 25 Sep 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Kremin | 2-3 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 77' | 1 | ||||
Sab 21 Sep 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Lviv | 0-1 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 9' | |||||
Dom 15 Sep 2019 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Mariupol | 1-1 |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7' | |||||
Dom 01 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Olimpik Donetsk | 0-4 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 14' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Chekotun Portero
- A. Kychak Portero
- Betim Halimi Portero
- V. Krynsky Portero
- D. Grishko Defensa
- D. Lytvyn Defensa
- I. Zotko Defensa
- Ihor Snurnitsyn Defensa
- M. Kravchenko Defensa
- O. Lebedenko Defensa
- P. Lukyanchuk Defensa
- T. Zaviysky Defensa
- Y. Pasich Defensa
- A. Kravchuk Centrocampista
- D. Imeri Centrocampista
- D. Romanovskij Centrocampista
- Luiz Fernando Centrocampista
- N. Verbniy Centrocampista
- P. Ksyonz Centrocampista
- S. Politylo Centrocampista
- D. Balanyuk Delantero
- G. Chinedu Delantero
- M. Do Couto Delantero
- S. Zahedi Delantero
- T. Chogadze Delantero
- V. Balashov Delantero