Partidos hoy ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Viernes, 19 Julio 2024
Vie 19 Jul 16:30 |
Dinamarca Sub 19 | 16:30 |
Francia Sub 19 | 2 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:00 |
Turquia Sub 19 | 20:00 |
España Sub 19 | 11 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Sparta Praha | 19:00 |
Pardubice | 3 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Politehnica Iași | 18:00 |
Botosani | 2 |
Vie 19 Jul 21:00 |
Unirea Slobozia | 21:00 |
FCSB | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
FK Bodo Glimt | 19:00 |
Odd | 3 |
Vie 19 Jul 17:45 |
Cherno More Varna | 17:45 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:15 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 20:15 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus | 18:00 |
Midtjylland | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:00 |
Nordsjaelland | 20:00 |
Aalborg BK | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Jagiellonia | 18:00 |
Puszcza | 3 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 20:30 |
Lechia Gdansk | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 17:00 |
Riga FC | 17:00 |
FS Jelgava | 3 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai | 19:00 |
FC Hegelmann | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Tammeka | 18:00 |
FC Flora | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:30 |
Nõmme United | 18:30 |
Nomme Kalju | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:30 |
SpVgg Ansbach | 18:30 |
Nürnberg II | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg | 19:00 |
Viktoria | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Schweinfurt | 19:00 |
Aubstadt | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:30 |
Schaffhausen | 19:30 |
Etoile Carouge | 1 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 19:30 |
Stade | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:15 |
Aarau | 20:15 |
Thun | 1 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:15 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 20:15 |
Primorje | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Carrigaline | 20:45 |
Wilton United | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Drogheda United | 20:45 |
Dundalk | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Athlone Town | 20:45 |
Ringmahon Rangers | 1 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Treaty United | 20:45 |
Kilbarrack United | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Cobh Ramblers | 20:45 |
Kerry FC | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Waterford United | 20:45 |
Cockhill Celtic | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Galway United | 20:45 |
Longford Town | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:45 |
Bohemian FC | 20:45 |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Neudrossenfeld | 19:00 |
Eintracht | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Heimstetten | 19:00 |
Ismaning | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 16:00 |
ABFF Sub 17 | 16:00 |
FK Orsha | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 16:30 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 16:30 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 17:00 |
FC Slonim | 17:00 |
Energetik-BGU | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Vendsyssel | 19:00 |
Roskilde | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
B93 | 19:00 |
Kolding IF | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Hvidovre IF | 19:00 |
HB Køge | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:00 |
Radnički | 19:00 |
Železničar | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 21:00 |
Napredak Krusevac | 21:00 |
Partizan Belgrade | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa | 18:00 |
Znicz Pruszkow | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:30 |
Odra Opole | 20:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:30 |
Afan Lido | 20:30 |
Cardiff City | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 20:30 |
Taffs Well | 20:30 |
Merthyr Town | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura | 18:00 |
Vaajakoski | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 18:00 |
Jastrzębie | 18:00 |
Hutnik Krakow | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 19:30 |
Chojniczanka | 19:30 |
Rekord Bielsko Bi. | 0 |
Vie 19 Jul 21:15 |
Reynir | 21:15 |
Kormákur / Hvöt | 0 |
Equipos populares
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Dynamo Kyiv
- Zorya Luhansk
- Vorskla Poltava
- Chornomorets Odessa
- Oleksandriya
- Karpaty Lviv
- Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19
- Veres Rivne
- Inhulets
- Kolos Kovalivka
- Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19
- Obolon
- Rukh Lviv
- Karpaty Lviv Sub 19
- Vorskla Poltava Sub 19
- Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
- Chornomorets Sub 19
- Oleksandria Sub 19
- LNZ Cherkasy Sub 19
- Veres Sub 19
- Polissya Zhytomyr
- Inhulets Sub 19
- Kryvbas Sub 19
- Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19
- Dnipro-1
- Obolon Kiev Sub 19
- Rukh Lviv Sub 19
- FC Kryvbas
- Polissya Zhytomyr Sub 19
- LNZ Cherkasy
- Dnipro-1 Sub 19