Estadísticas 2020/2021
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Georgia | Dinamo Batumi | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1237' | 3 | - | 3 | 2 |
Fase Previa Europa League | Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Georgia | Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 180' | - | - | - | - |
Premier League Rusia | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1528' | 3 | - | 1 | 4 |
Partidos Amistosos | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de Flamarion
- Nombre
- Flamarion
- Completo
- Flamarion Jovino Filho
- Edad
- 27 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 30-07-1996
- País
- Brasil
- Nacionalidad
- Brasil, Georgia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 171 cm
- Peso
- 71 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Flamarion
- Apellidos
- Jovino Filho
Últimos partidos jugados por Flamarion
Vie 03 Dic 2021 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 2-2 |
Dila Gori | 46' | |||||
Lun 29 Nov 2021 10:30 Finalizado |
Samgurali | 0-3 |
Dinamo Batumi | 17' | |||||
Mie 24 Nov 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2-1 |
Dinamo Batumi | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Nov 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 2-0 |
FC Telavi | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Nov 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 0-0 |
Dinamo Batumi | 84' | |||||
Lun 01 Nov 2021 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 4-0 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Jue 28 Oct 2021 16:00 Finalizado |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1-3 |
Dinamo Batumi | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Oct 2021 12:30 Finalizado |
Samtredia | 1-0 |
Dinamo Batumi | 70' | |||||
Mie 20 Oct 2021 16:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 89' | |||||
Sab 16 Oct 2021 12:30 Finalizado |
Shukura | 0-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 85' | |||||
Dom 03 Oct 2021 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 3-1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 93' | |||||
Mie 29 Sep 2021 18:30 Finalizado |
Dila Gori | 2-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 89' | |||||
Vie 24 Sep 2021 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 3-0 |
Samgurali | 67' | 1 | ||||
Lun 20 Sep 2021 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Telavi | 0-1 |
Dinamo Batumi | 65' | |||||
Jue 16 Sep 2021 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 7-3 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 77' | 1 | ||||
Dom 12 Sep 2021 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Iberia 1999 | 1-1 |
Dinamo Batumi | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 08 Ago 2021 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 3-1 |
Samtredia | 44' | |||||
Jue 01 Jul 2021 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 36' | 1 | ||||
Dom 27 Jun 2021 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Batumi | 2-2 |
Shukura | 64' | |||||
Mar 22 Jun 2021 17:30 Finalizado |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-2 |
Dinamo Batumi | 44' | |||||
Dom 16 Mayo 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazán | 1-1 |
Rotor Volgograd | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 07 Mayo 2021 19:00 Finalizado |
Sochi | 2-1 |
Rotor Volgograd | 93' | |||||
Sab 01 Mayo 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 |
Akhmat Grozny | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Abr 2021 15:30 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | 72' | |||||
Lun 12 Abr 2021 18:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva | 2-0 |
Rotor Volgograd | 60' | |||||
Sab 03 Abr 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 46' | |||||
Mie 17 Mar 2021 16:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-4 |
FK Rostov | 69' | |||||
Sab 13 Mar 2021 10:00 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 1-0 |
Rotor Volgograd | 50' | |||||
Sab 06 Mar 2021 14:30 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 |
FK Khimki | 17' | |||||
Jue 21 Ene 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Jagiellonia | 1-1 |
Rotor Volgograd | 90' | |||||
Mie 16 Dic 2020 16:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 |
Arsenal Tula | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 12 Dic 2020 12:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 |
Ufa | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Dic 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Krasnodar | 5-0 |
Rotor Volgograd | 65' | |||||
Dom 29 Nov 2020 17:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva | 2-0 |
Rotor Volgograd | 85' | |||||
Dom 22 Nov 2020 14:30 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Nov 2020 14:30 Finalizado |
Arsenal Tula | 1-1 |
Rotor Volgograd | 74' | |||||
Dom 01 Nov 2020 14:30 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 |
CSKA Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 24 Oct 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-2 |
Rotor Volgograd | 90' | 1 | 1 | |||
Dom 18 Oct 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 |
Tambov | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Oct 2020 13:00 Finalizado |
Ufa | 0-0 |
Rotor Volgograd | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Sep 2020 18:00 Finalizado |
Rotor Volgograd | 1-3 |
Rubin Kazán | 90' | 1 | ||||
Jue 27 Ago 2020 19:45 Finalizado |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3-0 |
Dinamo Batumi | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- Daniil Kuznetsov Portero
- I. Obukhov Portero
- J. Condric Portero
- Nikita Yurevich Repin Portero
- A. Bairyev Defensa
- A. Manucharyan Defensa
- Aleksandr Balakhonov Defensa
- C. Gogoua Defensa
- D. Shomko Defensa
- D. Stepanov Defensa
- Dmitry Vershkov Defensa
- I. Beriashvili Defensa
- Kirill Dontsov Defensa
- O. Kozhemyakin Defensa
- S. Kvirkvelia Defensa
- Vladimir Medved Defensa
- Dmitri Sesyavin Centrocampista
- E. Pesegov Centrocampista
- Flamarion Centrocampista
- I. Maevskiy Centrocampista
- I. Zhigulev Centrocampista
- N. Kipiani Centrocampista
- O. Aleynik Centrocampista
- Sergey Makarov Centrocampista
- A. Shchetkin Delantero
- Andrés Ponce Delantero
- Giorgi Arabidze Delantero
- K. Mullin Delantero
- S. Serchenkov Delantero
- Viktor Shcherbin Delantero
- Z. Davitashvili Delantero